Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
691
38
Jen OATEN
Jen OATEN #38
Female Staff
00:22:19.43
00:22:19.43
4
(689)
Staff
4
00:08:26.14
Female
689
3
7:26 min/km
00:11:35.84
7:43 min/km
695
4
00:10:43.59
7:09 min/km
699
4
201
Teagan BEGOVIC
Teagan BEGOVIC #201
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BYRN
3
699
202
Charlotte BOGGON
Charlotte BOGGON #202
Female Y07
00:22:25.00
00:22:25.00
126
(697)
Y07
126
00:09:56.64
Female
697
BYRN
3
7:28 min/km
00:09:56.73
6:37 min/km
492
91
00:12:28.26
8:18 min/km
856
158
433
203
Rachel BOZANICH
Rachel BOZANICH #203
Female Y07
00:18:30.63
00:18:30.63
85
(431)
Y07
85
00:06:02.27
Female
431
BYRN
3
6:10 min/km
00:09:54.34
6:36 min/km
484
87
00:08:36.29
5:44 min/km
364
70
94
204
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #204
Female Y07
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
14
(92)
Y07
14
00:02:05.51
Female
92
BYRN
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:52.25
5:14 min/km
123
21
00:06:41.62
4:27 min/km
70
12
320
205
Abbey COWCHER
Abbey COWCHER #205
Female Y07
00:17:10.48
00:17:10.48
56
(318)
Y07
56
00:04:42.12
Female
318
BYRN
3
5:43 min/km
00:08:58.63
5:59 min/km
346
60
00:08:11.85
5:27 min/km
301
55
316
206
Madeline DIXON
Madeline DIXON #206
Female Y07
00:17:09.46
00:17:09.46
55
(314)
Y07
55
00:04:41.10
Female
314
BYRN
3
5:43 min/km
00:08:30.49
5:40 min/km
250
38
00:08:38.97
5:45 min/km
375
73
715
207
Lucy FIEL
Lucy FIEL #207
Female Y07
00:22:36.13
00:22:36.13
129
(713)
Y07
129
00:10:07.77
Female
713
BYRN
3
7:32 min/km
00:12:21.87
8:14 min/km
784
140
00:10:14.26
6:49 min/km
626
111
376
208
Stella FOSS
Stella FOSS #208
Female Y07
00:17:53.57
00:17:53.57
62
(374)
Y07
62
00:05:25.21
Female
374
BYRN
3
5:57 min/km
00:09:28.08
6:18 min/km
421
70
00:08:25.49
5:36 min/km
336
63
281
209
Olivia HARDIE
Olivia HARDIE #209
Female Y07
00:16:43.25
00:16:43.25
47
(279)
Y07
47
00:04:14.89
Female
279
BYRN
3
5:34 min/km
00:08:48.74
5:52 min/km
310
49
00:07:54.50
5:16 min/km
255
48
210
Veronique LOMMA
Veronique LOMMA #210
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BYRN
3
153
211
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #211
Female Y07
00:15:18.56
00:15:18.56
28
(151)
Y07
28
00:02:50.20
Female
151
BYRN
3
5:06 min/km
00:08:06.19
5:24 min/km
182
31
00:07:12.36
4:48 min/km
145
27
408
212
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #212
Female Y07
00:18:15.14
00:18:15.14
77
(406)
Y07
77
00:05:46.78
Female
406
BYRN
3
6:05 min/km
00:10:02.74
6:41 min/km
505
96
00:08:12.40
5:28 min/km
302
56
114
213
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #213
Female Y07
00:14:46.91
00:14:46.91
23
(112)
Y07
23
00:02:18.55
Female
112
BYRN
3
4:55 min/km
00:08:10.24
5:26 min/km
199
33
00:06:36.66
4:24 min/km
56
9
505
214
Sienna PASS
Sienna PASS #214
Female Y07
00:19:22.83
00:19:22.83
98
(503)
Y07
98
00:06:54.47
Female
503
BYRN
3
6:27 min/km
00:10:23.07
6:55 min/km
558
107
00:08:59.75
5:59 min/km
434
88
215
Ainsleigh PASSI
Ainsleigh PASSI #215
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BYRN
3
476
216
Jessie RICHARDS
Jessie RICHARDS #216
Female Y07
00:19:07.14
00:19:07.14
93
(474)
Y07
93
00:06:38.78
Female
474
BYRN
3
6:22 min/km
00:10:14.70
6:49 min/km
533
106
00:08:52.43
5:54 min/km
415
84
394
217
Jessica RINTOUL
Jessica RINTOUL #217
Female Y07
00:18:04.13
00:18:04.13
72
(392)
Y07
72
00:05:35.77
Female
392
BYRN
3
6:01 min/km
00:09:23.37
6:15 min/km
413
67
00:08:40.76
5:47 min/km
380
75
768
218
Sofia STOCCO
Sofia STOCCO #218
Female Y07
00:23:37.40
00:23:37.40
142
(766)
Y07
142
00:11:09.04
Female
766
BYRN
3
7:52 min/km
00:11:50.85
7:53 min/km
727
132
00:11:46.54
7:51 min/km
803
149
277
219
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #219
Female Y07
00:16:40.82
00:16:40.82
46
(275)
Y07
46
00:04:12.46
Female
275
BYRN
3
5:33 min/km
00:08:51.67
5:54 min/km
325
54
00:07:49.15
5:12 min/km
238
45
663
220
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN #220
Female Y07
00:21:46.63
00:21:46.63
114
(661)
Y07
114
00:09:18.27
Female
661
BYRN
3
7:15 min/km
00:10:02.73
6:41 min/km
504
95
00:11:43.89
7:49 min/km
796
148
167
221
Xavia VARIYAN
Xavia VARIYAN #221
Female Y07
00:15:27.53
00:15:27.53
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:02:59.17
Female
165
BYRN
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
167
29
00:07:25.21
4:56 min/km
179
33
478
222
Stella WESSELS
Stella WESSELS #222
Female Y07
00:19:09.22
00:19:09.22
94
(476)
Y07
94
00:06:40.86
Female
476
BYRN
3
6:23 min/km
00:09:48.60
6:32 min/km
476
83
00:09:20.61
6:13 min/km
500
100
762
223
Miranda YOUNG
Miranda YOUNG #223
Female Y07
00:23:29.47
00:23:29.47
140
(760)
Y07
140
00:11:01.11
Female
760
BYRN
3
7:49 min/km
00:11:20.60
7:33 min/km
662
120
00:12:08.86
8:05 min/km
840
157
384
224
Anika ZAMMIT
Anika ZAMMIT #224
Female Y07
00:17:57.13
00:17:57.13
65
(382)
Y07
65
00:05:28.77
Female
382
BYRN
3
5:59 min/km
00:09:12.74
6:08 min/km
386
64
00:08:44.39
5:49 min/km
394
78
811
225
Mollie BROWN
Mollie BROWN #225
Female Y07
00:24:13.61
00:24:13.61
152
(809)
Y07
152
00:11:45.25
Female
809
CORB
3
8:04 min/km
00:13:09.64
8:46 min/km
852
154
00:11:03.97
7:22 min/km
729
133
208
226
Emma BYRON
Emma BYRON #226
Female Y07
00:15:57.05
00:15:57.05
36
(206)
Y07
36
00:03:28.69
Female
206
CORB
3
5:19 min/km
00:08:50.82
5:53 min/km
320
51
00:07:06.22
4:44 min/km
124
24
679
227
Neeve CALDWELL
Neeve CALDWELL #227
Female Y07
00:22:04.18
00:22:04.18
119
(677)
Y07
119
00:09:35.82
Female
677
CORB
3
7:21 min/km
00:11:44.10
7:49 min/km
710
130
00:10:20.07
6:53 min/km
643
114
742
228
Lexi CHANDLER
Lexi CHANDLER #228
Female Y07
00:23:04.15
00:23:04.15
135
(740)
Y07
135
00:10:35.79
Female
740
CORB
3
7:41 min/km
00:11:56.38
7:57 min/km
740
138
00:11:07.76
7:25 min/km
745
138
82
229
Amelie COFFEY
Amelie COFFEY #229
Female Y07
00:14:20.37
00:14:20.37
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:01:52.01
Female
80
CORB
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:34.25
5:02 min/km
90
13
00:06:46.12
4:30 min/km
78
14
399
230
Caitlyn FOSTER
Caitlyn FOSTER #230
Female Y07
00:18:08.64
00:18:08.64
74
(397)
Y07
74
00:05:40.28
Female
397
CORB
3
6:02 min/km
00:08:38.70
5:45 min/km
277
43
00:09:29.93
6:19 min/km
530
105
677
231
Olivia FULLER
Olivia FULLER #231
Female Y07
00:22:01.71
00:22:01.71
118
(675)
Y07
118
00:09:33.35
Female
675
CORB
3
7:20 min/km
00:11:43.28
7:48 min/km
709
129
00:10:18.43
6:52 min/km
639
113
905
232
Emily GHILARDI
Emily GHILARDI #232
Female Y07
00:27:28.80
00:27:28.80
168
(903)
Y07
168
00:15:00.44
Female
903
CORB
3
9:09 min/km
00:14:15.46
9:30 min/km
904
166
00:13:13.34
8:48 min/km
890
166
901
233
Ava GUTHRIE
Ava GUTHRIE #233
Female Y07
00:27:21.48
00:27:21.48
166
(899)
Y07
166
00:14:53.12
Female
899
CORB
3
9:07 min/km
00:14:17.22
9:31 min/km
906
167
00:13:04.25
8:42 min/km
887
165
529
234
Lisinda JOHNSTON
Lisinda JOHNSTON #234
Female Y07
00:19:46.01
00:19:46.01
105
(527)
Y07
105
00:07:17.65
Female
527
CORB
3
6:35 min/km
00:10:24.30
6:56 min/km
564
110
00:09:21.71
6:14 min/km
506
102
381
235
Ayla KEADY
Ayla KEADY #235
Female Y07
00:17:56.39
00:17:56.39
63
(379)
Y07
63
00:05:28.03
Female
379
CORB
3
5:58 min/km
00:09:32.41
6:21 min/km
433
72
00:08:23.98
5:35 min/km
328
62
236
Jess LYRA
Jess LYRA #236
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
CORB
3
32
237
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #237
Female Y07
00:13:15.56
00:13:15.56
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:00:47.20
Female
31
CORB
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:48.50
4:32 min/km
27
2
00:06:27.05
4:18 min/km
46
7
238
Georgia PEACOCK
Georgia PEACOCK #238
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
CORB
3
266
239
Charlize PEREIRA
Charlize PEREIRA #239
Female Y07
00:16:34.52
00:16:34.52
44
(264)
Y07
44
00:04:06.16
Female
264
CORB
3
5:31 min/km
00:08:51.45
5:54 min/km
322
52
00:07:43.07
5:08 min/km
217
37
857
240
Olivia REGAN
Olivia REGAN #240
Female Y07
00:25:33.81
00:25:33.81
159
(855)
Y07
159
00:13:05.45
Female
855
CORB
3
8:31 min/km
00:12:56.97
8:37 min/km
837
153
00:12:36.84
8:24 min/km
864
160
347
241
Tayla RIJAVEC
Tayla RIJAVEC #241
Female Y07
00:17:33.67
00:17:33.67
60
(345)
Y07
60
00:05:05.31
Female
345
CORB
3
5:51 min/km
00:09:12.99
6:08 min/km
387
65
00:08:20.68
5:33 min/km
320
61
168
242
Megan SCOTT
Megan SCOTT #242
Female Y07
00:15:28.74
00:15:28.74
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:03:00.38
Female
166
CORB
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:17.86
5:31 min/km
223
37
00:07:10.87
4:47 min/km
140
26
710
243
Mackenzie SMITH
Mackenzie SMITH #243
Female Y07
00:22:30.84
00:22:30.84
128
(708)
Y07
128
00:10:02.48
Female
708
CORB
3
7:30 min/km
00:11:43.08
7:48 min/km
708
128
00:10:47.76
7:11 min/km
705
124
42
244
Milly SULLIVAN
Milly SULLIVAN #244
Female Y07
00:13:30.99
00:13:30.99
6
(41)
Y07
6
00:01:02.63
Female
41
CORB
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
82
8
00:06:04.73
4:03 min/km
19
3
550
245
Madeline TILLEY
Madeline TILLEY #245
Female Y07
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
106
(548)
Y07
106
00:07:33.84
Female
548
CORB
3
6:40 min/km
00:10:24.25
6:56 min/km
563
109
00:09:37.94
6:25 min/km
549
106
753
246
Stephanie TRAN
Stephanie TRAN #246
Female Y07
00:23:20.49
00:23:20.49
137
(751)
Y07
137
00:10:52.13
Female
751
CORB
3
7:46 min/km
00:12:28.18
8:18 min/km
791
142
00:10:52.31
7:14 min/km
714
127
851
247
Claire WARDLE
Claire WARDLE #247
Female Y07
00:25:21.40
00:25:21.40
154
(849)
Y07
154
00:12:53.04
Female
849
CORB
3
8:27 min/km
00:13:19.84
8:53 min/km
857
155
00:12:01.56
8:01 min/km
826
155
28
248
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #248
Female Y07
00:13:11.48
00:13:11.48
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:43.12
Female
27
CORB
3
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.96
4:40 min/km
37
4
00:06:10.52
4:07 min/km
24
4
304
249
Amy ALVARO
Amy ALVARO #249
Female Y07
00:16:57.38
00:16:57.38
53
(302)
Y07
53
00:04:29.02
Female
302
DELA
3
5:39 min/km
00:08:51.86
5:54 min/km
326
55
00:08:05.52
5:23 min/km
283
51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)