Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1338
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1338
Male Staff
00:10:32.30
00:10:32.30
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3
3:30 min/km
00:05:38.81
3:45 min/km
1
1
00:04:53.49
3:15 min/km
1
1
2
1289
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #1289
Female Y12
00:11:43.28
00:11:43.28
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
ODON
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:12.68
4:08 min/km
3
1
00:05:30.60
3:40 min/km
2
1
3
837
Cleo KENNY
Cleo KENNY #837
Female Y10
00:11:48.32
00:11:48.32
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:13.42
4:08 min/km
5
1
00:05:34.90
3:43 min/km
3
1
8
1292
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1292
Female Y12
00:12:17.39
00:12:17.39
4
(7)
Y12
4
00:00:34.11
Female
7
ODON
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:30.85
4:20 min/km
9
5
00:05:46.54
3:51 min/km
4
2
9
332
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #332
Female Y07
00:12:28.36
00:12:28.36
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.72
4:27 min/km
19
1
00:05:46.64
3:51 min/km
5
1
11
703
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #703
Female Y09
00:12:29.83
00:12:29.83
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:00.95
Female
10
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:42.45
4:28 min/km
20
2
00:05:47.38
3:51 min/km
6
1
10
684
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #684
Female Y09
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
1
(9)
Y09
1
Female
9
FRAY
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.20
4:27 min/km
18
1
00:05:47.68
3:51 min/km
7
2
7
465
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #465
Female Y08
00:12:17.11
00:12:17.11
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:12.75
Female
6
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
8
2
00:05:49.72
3:53 min/km
8
1
6
1218
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #1218
Female Y12
00:12:16.28
00:12:16.28
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:33.00
Female
5
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:22.91
4:15 min/km
6
3
00:05:53.37
3:55 min/km
9
3
12
874
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #874
Female Y10
00:12:32.57
00:12:32.57
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:44.25
Female
11
KELL
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:37.51
4:25 min/km
12
2
00:05:55.06
3:56 min/km
10
2
4
472
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #472
Female Y08
00:12:04.36
00:12:04.36
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
DILL
3
4:01 min/km
00:06:08.25
4:05 min/km
2
1
00:05:56.11
3:57 min/km
11
2
5
1268
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1268
Female Y12
00:12:09.25
00:12:09.25
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:25.96
Female
4
KELL
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:13.02
4:08 min/km
4
2
00:05:56.22
3:57 min/km
12
4
33
370
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #370
Female Y07
00:13:16.98
00:13:16.98
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:00:48.62
Female
32
OREI
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:17.00
4:51 min/km
66
5
00:05:59.97
3:59 min/km
13
2
15
481
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #481
Female Y08
00:12:40.12
00:12:40.12
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:35.75
Female
14
DILL
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:39.88
4:26 min/km
16
3
00:06:00.23
4:00 min/km
14
3
21
654
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #654
Female Y09
00:12:52.59
00:12:52.59
5
(20)
Y09
5
00:00:23.70
Female
20
DILL
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:50.25
4:33 min/km
29
5
00:06:02.34
4:01 min/km
15
3
18
738
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #738
Female Y09
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:16.46
Female
17
ODON
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:42.62
4:28 min/km
22
3
00:06:02.72
4:01 min/km
16
4
16
903
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #903
Female Y10
00:12:40.78
00:12:40.78
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:52.45
Female
15
ODON
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.67
4:25 min/km
13
3
00:06:03.11
4:02 min/km
17
3
17
822
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #822
Female Y10
00:12:43.57
00:12:43.57
4
(16)
Y10
4
00:00:55.25
Female
16
DELA
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:39.51
4:26 min/km
15
5
00:06:04.05
4:02 min/km
18
4
42
244
Milly SULLIVAN
Milly SULLIVAN #244
Female Y07
00:13:30.99
00:13:30.99
6
(41)
Y07
6
00:01:02.63
Female
41
CORB
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
82
8
00:06:04.73
4:03 min/km
19
3
26
932
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #932
Female Y10
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
8
(25)
Y10
8
00:01:11.50
Female
25
OREI
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:55.08
4:36 min/km
30
8
00:06:04.74
4:03 min/km
20
5
20
726
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #726
Female Y09
00:12:49.24
00:12:49.24
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:00:20.35
Female
19
ODON
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.92
4:28 min/km
23
4
00:06:06.31
4:04 min/km
21
5
14
1186
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #1186
Female Y12
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
6
(13)
Y12
6
00:00:55.75
Female
13
DELA
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
10
6
00:06:07.16
4:04 min/km
22
5
36
568
Sophie MUIR
Sophie MUIR #568
Female Y08
00:13:25.30
00:13:25.30
5
(35)
Y08
5
00:01:20.94
Female
35
OREI
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:15.31
4:50 min/km
60
11
00:06:09.99
4:06 min/km
23
4
28
248
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #248
Female Y07
00:13:11.48
00:13:11.48
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:43.12
Female
27
CORB
3
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.96
4:40 min/km
37
4
00:06:10.52
4:07 min/km
24
4
29
936
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #936
Female Y10
00:13:12.07
00:13:12.07
9
(28)
Y10
9
00:01:23.75
Female
28
OREI
3
4:24 min/km
00:07:00.76
4:40 min/km
36
10
00:06:11.31
4:07 min/km
25
6
19
1214
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1214
Female Y12
00:12:45.89
00:12:45.89
7
(18)
Y12
7
00:01:02.60
Female
18
DILL
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.13
4:22 min/km
11
7
00:06:11.75
4:07 min/km
26
6
13
1316
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #1316
Female Y12
00:12:35.03
00:12:35.03
5
(12)
Y12
5
00:00:51.75
Female
12
OREI
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:23.02
4:15 min/km
7
4
00:06:12.01
4:08 min/km
27
7
34
687
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #687
Female Y09
00:13:21.09
00:13:21.09
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:00:52.20
Female
33
FRAY
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:09.04
4:46 min/km
46
8
00:06:12.04
4:08 min/km
28
6
23
1026
Meg HEBITON
Meg HEBITON #1026
Female Y11
00:12:55.64
00:12:55.64
1
(22)
Y11
1
Female
22
DILL
3
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.47
4:28 min/km
21
1
00:06:13.17
4:08 min/km
29
1
22
898
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #898
Female Y10
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:01:04.63
Female
21
ODON
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:39.31
4:26 min/km
14
4
00:06:13.64
4:09 min/km
30
7
25
783
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #783
Female Y10
00:12:58.64
00:12:58.64
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:01:10.32
Female
24
CORB
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:29 min/km
25
7
00:06:13.98
4:09 min/km
31
8
38
623
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #623
Female Y09
00:13:25.59
00:13:25.59
8
(37)
Y09
8
00:00:56.71
Female
37
CORB
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:10.62
4:47 min/km
51
11
00:06:14.97
4:09 min/km
32
7
39
440
Eliza CAUGHEY
Eliza CAUGHEY #440
Female Y08
00:13:26.86
00:13:26.86
6
(38)
Y08
6
00:01:22.49
Female
38
DELA
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:11.63
4:47 min/km
52
6
00:06:15.22
4:10 min/km
33
5
24
831
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #831
Female Y10
00:12:57.23
00:12:57.23
6
(23)
Y10
6
00:01:08.90
Female
23
DILL
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.16
4:27 min/km
17
6
00:06:16.07
4:10 min/km
34
9
68
1141
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #1141
Female Y12
00:14:03.54
00:14:03.54
14
(66)
Y12
14
00:02:20.25
Female
66
BYRN
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:42.76
5:08 min/km
104
22
00:06:20.78
4:13 min/km
35
8
53
322
Mia BURYCH
Mia BURYCH #322
Female Y07
00:13:50.13
00:13:50.13
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:21.77
Female
51
KELL
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:29.19
4:59 min/km
84
9
00:06:20.94
4:13 min/km
36
5
27
556
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #556
Female Y08
00:13:10.23
00:13:10.23
4
(26)
Y08
4
00:01:05.87
Female
26
OREI
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:47.39
4:31 min/km
26
4
00:06:22.84
4:15 min/km
37
6
30
1070
Mackenzie GOSS
Mackenzie GOSS #1070
Female Y11
00:13:12.78
00:13:12.78
2
(29)
Y11
2
00:00:17.14
Female
29
KELL
3
4:24 min/km
00:06:49.70
4:33 min/km
28
3
00:06:23.07
4:15 min/km
38
2
51
1256
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #1256
Female Y12
00:13:48.30
00:13:48.30
11
(49)
Y12
11
00:02:05.01
Female
49
KELL
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:24.76
4:56 min/km
80
18
00:06:23.53
4:15 min/km
39
9
37
591
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #591
Female Y09
00:13:25.59
00:13:25.59
7
(36)
Y09
7
00:00:56.70
Female
36
BYRN
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
38
6
00:06:23.91
4:15 min/km
40
8
41
1227
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1227
Female Y12
00:13:30.47
00:13:30.47
9
(40)
Y12
9
00:01:47.18
Female
40
DILL
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:05.73
4:43 min/km
43
11
00:06:24.74
4:16 min/km
41
10
43
852
Tamsyn ANDERSON
Tamsyn ANDERSON #852
Female Y10
00:13:30.99
00:13:30.99
10
(42)
Y10
10
00:01:42.67
Female
42
FRAY
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:06.09
4:44 min/km
44
12
00:06:24.90
4:16 min/km
42
10
83
660
April LEA
April LEA #660
Female Y09
00:14:20.77
00:14:20.77
15
(81)
Y09
15
00:01:51.88
Female
81
DILL
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:55.10
5:16 min/km
139
28
00:06:25.66
4:17 min/km
43
9
47
619
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #619
Female Y09
00:13:40.08
00:13:40.08
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:01:11.20
Female
46
CORB
3
4:33 min/km
00:07:13.13
4:48 min/km
55
12
00:06:26.95
4:17 min/km
44
10
35
277
Lara GUERIN
Lara GUERIN #277
Female Y07
00:13:24.49
00:13:24.49
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:00:56.13
Female
34
DILL
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:57.47
4:38 min/km
33
3
00:06:27.01
4:18 min/km
45
6
32
237
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #237
Female Y07
00:13:15.56
00:13:15.56
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:00:47.20
Female
31
CORB
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:48.50
4:32 min/km
27
2
00:06:27.05
4:18 min/km
46
7
44
641
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #641
Female Y09
00:13:31.75
00:13:31.75
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:01:02.87
Female
43
DELA
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:02.70
4:41 min/km
40
7
00:06:29.05
4:19 min/km
47
11
80
349
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #349
Female Y07
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:01:48.51
Female
78
ODON
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:47.75
5:11 min/km
115
17
00:06:29.12
4:19 min/km
48
8
45
924
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #924
Female Y10
00:13:34.25
00:13:34.25
11
(44)
Y10
11
00:01:45.93
Female
44
OREI
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:04.41
4:42 min/km
41
11
00:06:29.84
4:19 min/km
49
11
31
953
Bella BLAKE
Bella BLAKE #953
Female Y11
00:13:15.21
00:13:15.21
3
(30)
Y11
3
00:00:19.57
Female
30
BYRN
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:44.47
4:29 min/km
24
2
00:06:30.74
4:20 min/km
50
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)