Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
47
89
Katya FLOWERS
Katya FLOWERS #89
Female Y05
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:34.92
Female
47
OREI
1.5
5:57 min/km
46
31
Frankie LUCAS
Frankie LUCAS #31
Female Y05
00:08:48.89
00:08:48.89
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:27.99
Female
46
DELA
1.5
5:52 min/km
45
92
Maggie HOLLAND
Maggie HOLLAND #92
Female Y05
00:08:45.44
00:08:45.44
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:24.55
Female
45
OREI
1.5
5:50 min/km
44
63
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #63
Female Y05
00:08:43.14
00:08:43.14
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:22.24
Female
44
KELL
1.5
5:48 min/km
43
25
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #25
Female Y05
00:08:39.13
00:08:39.13
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:18.23
Female
43
DELA
1.5
5:46 min/km
42
80
Shayla QUINN
Shayla QUINN #80
Female Y05
00:08:37.70
00:08:37.70
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:02:16.81
Female
42
ODON
1.5
5:45 min/km
41
68
Gabrielle RANALLO
Gabrielle RANALLO #68
Female Y05
00:08:36.28
00:08:36.28
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:15.39
Female
41
KELL
1.5
5:44 min/km
40
30
Bridget LOWRY
Bridget LOWRY #30
Female Y05
00:08:33.64
00:08:33.64
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:12.74
Female
40
DELA
1.5
5:42 min/km
39
95
Ruby MARKS
Ruby MARKS #95
Female Y05
00:08:31.84
00:08:31.84
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:10.94
Female
39
OREI
1.5
5:41 min/km
38
72
Amber YOUNG
Amber YOUNG #72
Female Y05
00:08:31.64
00:08:31.64
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:10.74
Female
38
KELL
1.5
5:41 min/km
37
8
Briley PALMER
Briley PALMER #8
Female Y05
00:08:30.82
00:08:30.82
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:09.92
Female
37
BYRN
1.5
5:40 min/km
36
39
Lucy CARMODY
Lucy CARMODY #39
Female Y05
00:08:28.36
00:08:28.36
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:07.47
Female
36
DILL
1.5
5:38 min/km
35
18
Tess LAWSON
Tess LAWSON #18
Female Y05
00:08:28.14
00:08:28.14
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:07.24
Female
35
CORB
1.5
5:38 min/km
34
61
Ava BURYCH
Ava BURYCH #61
Female Y05
00:08:25.52
00:08:25.52
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:02:04.62
Female
34
KELL
1.5
5:37 min/km
33
53
Amber GOODREID
Amber GOODREID #53
Female Y05
00:08:25.33
00:08:25.33
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:02:04.44
Female
33
FRAY
1.5
5:36 min/km
32
13
Lucinda COFFEY
Lucinda COFFEY #13
Female Y05
00:08:24.89
00:08:24.89
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:02:03.99
Female
32
CORB
1.5
5:36 min/km
31
65
Olivia LAJSZCZAK
Olivia LAJSZCZAK #65
Female Y05
00:08:24.64
00:08:24.64
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:02:03.74
Female
31
KELL
1.5
5:36 min/km
30
11
Sophia VALENTINE
Sophia VALENTINE #11
Female Y05
00:08:24.39
00:08:24.39
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:02:03.49
Female
30
BYRN
1.5
5:36 min/km
29
69
Ava SCAFETTA
Ava SCAFETTA #69
Female Y05
00:08:24.31
00:08:24.31
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:02:03.42
Female
29
KELL
1.5
5:36 min/km
28
52
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #52
Female Y05
00:08:20.89
00:08:20.89
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:59.99
Female
28
FRAY
1.5
5:33 min/km
27
1
Kirra BITNER
Kirra BITNER #1
Female Y05
00:08:16.99
00:08:16.99
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:56.10
Female
27
BYRN
1.5
5:31 min/km
26
14
Sophie DAVEY
Sophie DAVEY #14
Female Y05
00:08:14.76
00:08:14.76
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:53.86
Female
26
CORB
1.5
5:29 min/km
25
26
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #26
Female Y05
00:08:09.40
00:08:09.40
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:48.51
Female
25
DELA
1.5
5:26 min/km
24
50
Laylah BALDWIN
Laylah BALDWIN #50
Female Y05
00:08:08.87
00:08:08.87
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:47.98
Female
24
FRAY
1.5
5:25 min/km
23
3
Chelsea FISHER
Chelsea FISHER #3
Female Y05
00:08:01.94
00:08:01.94
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:41.04
Female
23
BYRN
1.5
5:21 min/km
22
20
Olivia MIRCO
Olivia MIRCO #20
Female Y05
00:07:59.10
00:07:59.10
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:38.20
Female
22
CORB
1.5
5:19 min/km
21
46
Lenna RHODES
Lenna RHODES #46
Female Y05
00:07:56.91
00:07:56.91
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:36.01
Female
21
DILL
1.5
5:17 min/km
20
44
Michaela NIELSEN
Michaela NIELSEN #44
Female Y05
00:07:51.59
00:07:51.59
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:30.69
Female
20
DILL
1.5
5:14 min/km
19
12
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #12
Female Y05
00:07:41.39
00:07:41.39
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:20.50
Female
19
BYRN
1.5
5:07 min/km
18
78
Griffin O'BRIEN
Griffin O'BRIEN #78
Female Y05
00:07:39.21
00:07:39.21
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:18.31
Female
18
ODON
1.5
5:06 min/km
17
15
Mikaela FOSTER
Mikaela FOSTER #15
Female Y05
00:07:36.94
00:07:36.94
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:16.04
Female
17
CORB
1.5
5:04 min/km
16
36
Grace YAU
Grace YAU #36
Female Y05
00:07:32.05
00:07:32.05
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:11.15
Female
16
DELA
1.5
5:01 min/km
15
79
Ruby PENELLO
Ruby PENELLO #79
Female Y05
00:07:19.65
00:07:19.65
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:58.76
Female
15
ODON
1.5
4:53 min/km
14
29
Freya GANESAN
Freya GANESAN #29
Female Y05
00:07:17.02
00:07:17.02
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:56.12
Female
14
DELA
1.5
4:51 min/km
13
90
Isabella GALVAO
Isabella GALVAO #90
Female Y05
00:07:15.39
00:07:15.39
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:54.49
Female
13
OREI
1.5
4:50 min/km
12
88
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #88
Female Y05
00:07:15.19
00:07:15.19
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:54.29
Female
12
OREI
1.5
4:50 min/km
11
91
Trinity GARDINER
Trinity GARDINER #91
Female Y05
00:07:14.58
00:07:14.58
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:53.68
Female
11
OREI
1.5
4:49 min/km
10
56
Naomi KARCZUB
Naomi KARCZUB #56
Female Y05
00:07:10.63
00:07:10.63
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:49.74
Female
10
FRAY
1.5
4:47 min/km
9
54
Alice HOPKINS
Alice HOPKINS #54
Female Y05
00:07:09.88
00:07:09.88
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:48.99
Female
9
FRAY
1.5
4:46 min/km
8
55
Elizabeth KANE
Elizabeth KANE #55
Female Y05
00:07:08.88
00:07:08.88
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:47.99
Female
8
FRAY
1.5
4:45 min/km
7
16
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #16
Female Y05
00:07:06.45
00:07:06.45
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:45.55
Female
7
CORB
1.5
4:44 min/km
6
17
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #17
Female Y05
00:07:05.85
00:07:05.85
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:44.95
Female
6
CORB
1.5
4:43 min/km
5
96
Carla TOMASICH
Carla TOMASICH #96
Female Y05
00:07:02.99
00:07:02.99
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:42.10
Female
5
OREI
1.5
4:41 min/km
4
70
Chelsea SMITH
Chelsea SMITH #70
Female Y05
00:06:45.48
00:06:45.48
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:24.58
Female
4
KELL
1.5
4:30 min/km
3
43
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #43
Female Y05
00:06:45.28
00:06:45.28
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:24.38
Female
3
DILL
1.5
4:30 min/km
2
41
Chloe DARTNALL
Chloe DARTNALL #41
Female Y05
00:06:28.84
00:06:28.84
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:07.95
Female
2
DILL
1.5
4:19 min/km
1
93
Niamh JONES
Niamh JONES #93
Female Y05
00:06:20.89
00:06:20.89
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
OREI
1.5
4:13 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)