John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
252
559
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #559
Female Y09
00:23:44.50
00:23:44.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:08:54.63
Female
73
PARM
38
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
253
811
Caitlyn NEWLANDS
Caitlyn NEWLANDS #811
Female Y12
00:23:44.72
00:23:44.72
5
(74)
Y12
5
00:08:24.49
Female
74
ROEB
37
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
254
994
Georgia SYME
Georgia SYME #994
Female Y12
00:23:44.93
00:23:44.93
6
(75)
Y12
6
00:08:24.70
Female
75
SAND
45
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
255
341
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #341
Male Y07
00:23:45.67
00:23:45.67
25
(180)
Y07
25
00:10:06.27
Male
180
NEWB
45
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
256
675
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #675
Female Y07
00:23:46.91
00:23:46.91
15
(76)
Y07
15
00:08:47.29
Female
76
ROEB
38
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
257
616
David PHAN
David PHAN #616
Male Y11
00:23:49.26
00:23:49.26
34
(181)
Y11
34
00:11:39.92
Male
181
PARM
39
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
258
610
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #610
Male Y11
00:23:49.69
00:23:49.69
35
(182)
Y11
35
00:11:40.36
Male
182
PARM
40
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
259
713
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #713
Female Y09
00:23:53.94
00:23:53.94
19
(77)
Y09
19
00:09:04.08
Female
77
ROEB
39
3.5
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
260
672
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #672
Male Y07
00:23:54.14
00:23:54.14
26
(183)
Y07
26
00:10:14.74
Male
183
ROEB
40
3.5
6:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
261
833
Samantha COUSINS
Samantha COUSINS #833
Female Y07
00:23:58.67
00:23:58.67
16
(78)
Y07
16
00:08:59.05
Female
78
SAND
46
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
262
274
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #274
Female Y11
00:23:59.50
00:23:59.50
10
(79)
Y11
10
00:07:11.28
Female
79
KELM
44
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
263
337
Kealani DANIEL
Kealani DANIEL #337
Female Y07
00:24:00.72
00:24:00.72
17
(80)
Y07
17
00:09:01.10
Female
80
NEWB
46
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
264
501
Dawt Khun Sung BAWI HRING
Dawt Khun Sung BAWI HRING #501
Female Y07
00:24:00.72
00:24:00.72
18
(81)
Y07
18
00:09:01.10
Female
81
PARM
41
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
265
441
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #441
Female Y11
00:24:03.46
00:24:03.46
11
(82)
Y11
11
00:07:15.24
Female
82
NEWB
47
3.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
266
715
Reece HARDINGHAM
Reece HARDINGHAM #715
Male Y09
00:24:04.48
00:24:04.48
42
(184)
Y09
42
00:10:35.27
Male
184
ROEB
41
3.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
267
866
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #866
Female Y08
00:24:05.99
00:24:05.99
17
(83)
Y08
17
00:08:24.28
Female
83
SAND
47
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
268
573
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #573
Male Y09
00:24:06.93
00:24:06.93
43
(185)
Y09
43
00:10:37.72
Male
185
PARM
42
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
269
886
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #886
Male Y09
00:24:08.24
00:24:08.24
44
(186)
Y09
44
00:10:39.03
Male
186
SAND
48
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
270
1
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #1
Female Y07
00:24:10.98
00:24:10.98
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:09:11.36
Female
84
DURH
48
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
271
355
Siena VAN AARDT
Siena VAN AARDT #355
Female Y07
00:24:11.45
00:24:11.45
20
(85)
Y07
20
00:09:11.84
Female
85
NEWB
48
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
272
4
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #4
Female Y07
00:24:11.51
00:24:11.51
21
(86)
Y07
21
00:09:11.90
Female
86
DURH
49
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
273
78
Stevie SOLE
Stevie SOLE #78
Female Y09
00:24:13.00
00:24:13.00
20
(87)
Y09
20
00:09:23.13
Female
87
DURH
50
3.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
274
849
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #849
Male Y07
00:24:22.48
00:24:22.48
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:10:43.08
Male
187
SAND
49
3.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
275
852
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #852
Male Y07
00:24:27.72
00:24:27.72
28
(188)
Y07
28
00:10:48.32
Male
188
SAND
50
3.5
6:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
276
178
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #178
Male Y07
00:24:32.73
00:24:32.73
29
(189)
Y07
29
00:10:53.33
Male
189
KELM
45
3.5
7:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
277
693
Piper GAGE
Piper GAGE #693
Female Y08
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
18
(88)
Y08
18
00:08:56.53
Female
88
ROEB
42
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
278
863
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #863
Female Y08
00:24:39.24
00:24:39.24
19
(89)
Y08
19
00:08:57.53
Female
89
SAND
51
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
279
542
Leo JOHNSTONE
Leo JOHNSTONE #542
Male Y08
00:24:40.87
00:24:40.87
26
(190)
Y08
26
00:11:21.33
Male
190
PARM
43
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
280
550
Tommy WAYMAN
Tommy WAYMAN #550
Male Y08
00:24:41.08
00:24:41.08
27
(191)
Y08
27
00:11:21.54
Male
191
PARM
44
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
281
537
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #537
Female Y08
00:24:43.42
00:24:43.42
20
(90)
Y08
20
00:09:01.71
Female
90
PARM
45
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
282
695
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #695
Female Y08
00:24:45.16
00:24:45.16
21
(91)
Y08
21
00:09:03.45
Female
91
ROEB
43
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
283
872
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #872
Male Y08
00:24:45.69
00:24:45.69
28
(192)
Y08
28
00:11:26.15
Male
192
SAND
52
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
284
59
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #59
Male Y09
00:24:50.16
00:24:50.16
45
(193)
Y09
45
00:11:20.95
Male
193
DURH
51
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
285
370
Eva JONCEVSKI
Eva JONCEVSKI #370
Female Y08
00:24:53.17
00:24:53.17
22
(92)
Y08
22
00:09:11.46
Female
92
NEWB
49
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
286
867
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #867
Female Y08
00:24:53.37
00:24:53.37
23
(93)
Y08
23
00:09:11.66
Female
93
SAND
53
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
287
369
Trixie IZZETT
Trixie IZZETT #369
Female Y08
00:24:54.19
00:24:54.19
24
(94)
Y08
24
00:09:12.48
Female
94
NEWB
50
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
288
299
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #299
Female Y11
00:24:55.74
00:24:55.74
12
(95)
Y11
12
00:08:07.52
Female
95
KELM
46
3.5
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
289
443
Elina DUONG
Elina DUONG #443
Female Y11
00:24:56.74
00:24:56.74
13
(96)
Y11
13
00:08:08.53
Female
96
NEWB
51
3.5
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
290
837
Brian HO
Brian HO #837
Male Y07
00:25:01.98
00:25:01.98
30
(194)
Y07
30
00:11:22.58
Male
194
SAND
54
3.5
7:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
291
589
Xavier MACKAY
Xavier MACKAY #589
Male Y10
00:25:05.18
00:25:05.18
37
(195)
Y10
37
00:12:21.64
Male
195
PARM
46
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
292
182
Elizabeth DINKU
Elizabeth DINKU #182
Female Y07
00:25:06.19
00:25:06.19
22
(97)
Y07
22
00:10:06.57
Female
97
KELM
47
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
293
426
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #426
Female Y10
00:25:07.89
00:25:07.89
13
(98)
Y10
13
00:08:39.43
Female
98
NEWB
52
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
294
122
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #122
Male Y11
00:25:07.91
00:25:07.91
36
(196)
Y11
36
00:12:58.58
Male
196
DURH
52
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
295
281
Lucy EPSKAMP
Lucy EPSKAMP #281
Female Y11
00:25:09.51
00:25:09.51
14
(99)
Y11
14
00:08:21.29
Female
99
KELM
48
3.5
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
296
81
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #81
Female Y10
00:25:10.37
00:25:10.37
14
(100)
Y10
14
00:08:41.91
Female
100
DURH
53
3.5
7:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
297
620
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #620
Male Y11
00:25:11.75
00:25:11.75
37
(197)
Y11
37
00:13:02.42
Male
197
PARM
47
3.5
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
298
241
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #241
Male Y09
00:25:19.61
00:25:19.61
46
(198)
Y09
46
00:11:50.40
Male
198
KELM
49
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
299
558
Hien HUYNH
Hien HUYNH #558
Male Y09
00:25:19.99
00:25:19.99
47
(199)
Y09
47
00:11:50.78
Male
199
PARM
48
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
300
668
Roman FRANZ
Roman FRANZ #668
Male Y07
00:25:21.60
00:25:21.60
31
(200)
Y07
31
00:11:42.21
Male
200
ROEB
44
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
301
873
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #873
Female Y08
00:25:22.18
00:25:22.18
25
(101)
Y08
25
00:09:40.47
Female
101
SAND
55
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (965 items)