John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
354
265
Jordan NGUYEN
Jordan NGUYEN #265
Male Y10
00:26:56.51
00:26:56.51
51
(227)
Y10
51
00:14:12.97
Male
227
KELM
60
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
360
742
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #742
Male Y10
00:27:11.83
00:27:11.83
52
(229)
Y10
52
00:14:28.29
Male
229
ROEB
54
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
364
100
Shivam PATEL
Shivam PATEL #100
Male Y10
00:27:14.00
00:27:14.00
53
(232)
Y10
53
00:14:30.47
Male
232
DURH
61
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
372
97
James MILENTIS
James MILENTIS #97
Male Y10
00:27:22.57
00:27:22.57
54
(235)
Y10
54
00:14:39.03
Male
235
DURH
63
3.5
7:49 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
403
587
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #587
Male Y10
00:28:07.65
00:28:07.65
55
(251)
Y10
55
00:15:24.11
Male
251
PARM
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
405
582
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #582
Male Y10
00:28:08.05
00:28:08.05
56
(252)
Y10
56
00:15:24.52
Male
252
PARM
61
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
531
931
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #931
Male Y10
00:31:59.26
00:31:59.26
57
(305)
Y10
57
00:19:15.72
Male
305
SAND
94
3.5
9:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
535
416
Hayden HOWELL
Hayden HOWELL #416
Male Y10
00:32:12.26
00:32:12.26
58
(308)
Y10
58
00:19:28.72
Male
308
NEWB
95
3.5
9:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
558
92
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #92
Male Y10
00:32:57.44
00:32:57.44
59
(313)
Y10
59
00:20:13.90
Male
313
DURH
98
3.5
9:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
560
412
Blake DINU
Blake DINU #412
Male Y10
00:33:07.74
00:33:07.74
60
(315)
Y10
60
00:20:24.21
Male
315
NEWB
102
3.5
9:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
561
739
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY #739
Male Y10
00:33:10.86
00:33:10.86
61
(316)
Y10
61
00:20:27.33
Male
316
ROEB
88
3.5
9:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
562
595
Saad SALIQUE
Saad SALIQUE #595
Male Y10
00:33:11.46
00:33:11.46
62
(317)
Y10
62
00:20:27.92
Male
317
PARM
81
3.5
9:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
572
268
Kosta SERAGUSANA
Kosta SERAGUSANA #268
Male Y10
00:33:31.98
00:33:31.98
63
(322)
Y10
63
00:20:48.45
Male
322
KELM
95
3.5
9:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
603
263
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #263
Male Y10
00:34:32.26
00:34:32.26
64
(335)
Y10
64
00:21:48.72
Male
335
KELM
97
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
605
273
Julian WINGELL
Julian WINGELL #273
Male Y10
00:34:32.52
00:34:32.52
65
(337)
Y10
65
00:21:48.98
Male
337
KELM
98
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
606
431
Alexander SIMONOSKI
Alexander SIMONOSKI #431
Male Y10
00:34:32.71
00:34:32.71
66
(338)
Y10
66
00:21:49.18
Male
338
NEWB
106
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
608
407
Henry ANGELL
Henry ANGELL #407
Male Y10
00:34:33.72
00:34:33.72
67
(339)
Y10
67
00:21:50.19
Male
339
NEWB
108
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
609
418
Bryce HURLEY
Bryce HURLEY #418
Male Y10
00:34:34.16
00:34:34.16
68
(340)
Y10
68
00:21:50.63
Male
340
NEWB
109
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
610
916
Lokose FASTION
Lokose FASTION #916
Male Y10
00:34:34.16
00:34:34.16
69
(341)
Y10
69
00:21:50.63
Male
341
SAND
106
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
611
759
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #759
Male Y10
00:34:35.20
00:34:35.20
70
(342)
Y10
70
00:21:51.66
Male
342
ROEB
106
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
617
927
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #927
Male Y10
00:34:45.26
00:34:45.26
71
(345)
Y10
71
00:22:01.73
Male
345
SAND
107
3.5
9:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
618
428
Harvey PROTHEROE
Harvey PROTHEROE #428
Male Y10
00:34:45.27
00:34:45.27
72
(346)
Y10
72
00:22:01.74
Male
346
NEWB
110
3.5
9:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
619
421
Hayden MAITLAND
Hayden MAITLAND #421
Male Y10
00:34:46.90
00:34:46.90
73
(347)
Y10
73
00:22:03.37
Male
347
NEWB
111
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
629
255
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #255
Male Y10
00:34:55.73
00:34:55.73
74
(353)
Y10
74
00:22:12.19
Male
353
KELM
101
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
630
754
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #754
Male Y10
00:34:56.13
00:34:56.13
75
(354)
Y10
75
00:22:12.59
Male
354
ROEB
109
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
633
579
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #579
Male Y10
00:35:03.75
00:35:03.75
76
(357)
Y10
76
00:22:20.22
Male
357
PARM
96
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
635
755
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #755
Male Y10
00:35:04.56
00:35:04.56
77
(358)
Y10
77
00:22:21.03
Male
358
ROEB
110
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
636
94
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #94
Male Y10
00:35:04.77
00:35:04.77
78
(359)
Y10
78
00:22:21.23
Male
359
DURH
108
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
639
760
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #760
Male Y10
00:35:18.70
00:35:18.70
79
(361)
Y10
79
00:22:35.17
Male
361
ROEB
111
3.5
10:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
646
746
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #746
Male Y10
00:35:37.42
00:35:37.42
80
(364)
Y10
80
00:22:53.89
Male
364
ROEB
114
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
650
102
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON #102
Male Y10
00:35:46.01
00:35:46.01
81
(366)
Y10
81
00:23:02.48
Male
366
DURH
111
3.5
10:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
651
930
Filip RANCIC
Filip RANCIC #930
Male Y10
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
82
(367)
Y10
82
00:23:02.71
Male
367
SAND
112
3.5
10:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
746
591
Aleksandar POPOSKI
Aleksandar POPOSKI #591
Male Y10
00:39:07.01
00:39:07.01
83
(408)
Y10
83
00:26:23.48
Male
408
PARM
120
3.5
11:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
792
751
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #751
Male Y10
00:41:16.71
00:41:16.71
84
(422)
Y10
84
00:28:33.18
Male
422
ROEB
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
757
Daniel PETRESKI
Daniel PETRESKI #757
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
764
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #764
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
928
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #928
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
924
Mitchell MACMASTER
Mitchell MACMASTER #924
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
583
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #583
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
584
Evan GOVAN
Evan GOVAN #584
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
104
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #104
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
105
Xu (Jaden) WU
Xu (Jaden) WU #105
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
83
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #83
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
262
Brandon LOWE
Brandon LOWE #262
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)