John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
387
382
Yehia AL SOEADY
Yehia AL SOEADY #382
Male Y09
00:27:43.48
00:27:43.48
51
(243)
Y09
51
00:14:14.27
Male
243
NEWB
69
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
402
76
Kai NAZEMI-SALMAN
Kai NAZEMI-SALMAN #76
Male Y09
00:28:07.27
00:28:07.27
52
(250)
Y09
52
00:14:38.06
Male
250
DURH
69
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
418
232
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #232
Male Y09
00:28:27.66
00:28:27.66
53
(257)
Y09
53
00:14:58.45
Male
257
KELM
72
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
435
67
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #67
Male Y09
00:29:11.25
00:29:11.25
54
(263)
Y09
54
00:15:42.04
Male
263
DURH
74
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
457
65
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #65
Male Y09
00:29:46.00
00:29:46.00
55
(272)
Y09
55
00:16:16.79
Male
272
DURH
79
3.5
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
480
403
Jamie TRAN
Jamie TRAN #403
Male Y09
00:30:21.50
00:30:21.50
56
(277)
Y09
56
00:16:52.29
Male
277
NEWB
88
3.5
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
482
230
Thomas FORTE
Thomas FORTE #230
Male Y09
00:30:24.16
00:30:24.16
57
(279)
Y09
57
00:16:54.95
Male
279
KELM
84
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
483
572
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #572
Male Y09
00:30:25.19
00:30:25.19
58
(280)
Y09
58
00:16:55.98
Male
280
PARM
70
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
484
571
Giorgio STAMELOS
Giorgio STAMELOS #571
Male Y09
00:30:25.20
00:30:25.20
59
(281)
Y09
59
00:16:55.99
Male
281
PARM
71
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
485
394
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #394
Male Y09
00:30:25.50
00:30:25.50
60
(282)
Y09
60
00:16:56.29
Male
282
NEWB
89
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
496
905
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #905
Male Y09
00:30:58.76
00:30:58.76
61
(286)
Y09
61
00:17:29.55
Male
286
SAND
90
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
508
242
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #242
Male Y09
00:31:16.58
00:31:16.58
62
(294)
Y09
62
00:17:47.37
Male
294
KELM
89
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
546
396
Zayd HUGHES
Zayd HUGHES #396
Male Y09
00:32:30.75
00:32:30.75
63
(310)
Y09
63
00:19:01.54
Male
310
NEWB
97
3.5
9:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
592
736
Quang VO
Quang VO #736
Male Y09
00:34:20.09
00:34:20.09
64
(330)
Y09
64
00:20:50.88
Male
330
ROEB
100
3.5
9:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
594
557
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #557
Male Y09
00:34:21.93
00:34:21.93
65
(331)
Y09
65
00:20:52.72
Male
331
PARM
88
3.5
9:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
595
735
Zander THOMSON
Zander THOMSON #735
Male Y09
00:34:22.54
00:34:22.54
66
(332)
Y09
66
00:20:53.33
Male
332
ROEB
101
3.5
9:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
597
556
John DALBY
John DALBY #556
Male Y09
00:34:25.64
00:34:25.64
67
(333)
Y09
67
00:20:56.43
Male
333
PARM
89
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
654
237
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #237
Male Y09
00:35:55.51
00:35:55.51
68
(369)
Y09
68
00:22:26.30
Male
369
KELM
103
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
655
397
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #397
Male Y09
00:35:55.52
00:35:55.52
69
(370)
Y09
69
00:22:26.31
Male
370
NEWB
114
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
656
236
Kevin LAM
Kevin LAM #236
Male Y09
00:35:55.72
00:35:55.72
70
(371)
Y09
70
00:22:26.51
Male
371
KELM
104
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
690
564
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #564
Male Y09
00:37:02.76
00:37:02.76
71
(386)
Y09
71
00:23:33.55
Male
386
PARM
109
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
707
716
Maclean HARROP
Maclean HARROP #716
Male Y09
00:37:46.40
00:37:46.40
72
(393)
Y09
72
00:24:17.19
Male
393
ROEB
122
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
767
721
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #721
Male Y09
00:40:03.77
00:40:03.77
73
(414)
Y09
73
00:26:34.56
Male
414
ROEB
131
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
794
892
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #892
Male Y09
00:41:20.26
00:41:20.26
74
(423)
Y09
74
00:27:51.05
Male
423
SAND
135
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
795
385
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #385
Male Y09
00:41:20.51
00:41:20.51
75
(424)
Y09
75
00:27:51.30
Male
424
NEWB
138
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
796
234
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #234
Male Y09
00:41:20.53
00:41:20.53
76
(425)
Y09
76
00:27:51.32
Male
425
KELM
132
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
797
72
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #72
Male Y09
00:41:20.78
00:41:20.78
77
(426)
Y09
77
00:27:51.57
Male
426
DURH
136
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
798
238
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #238
Male Y09
00:41:21.20
00:41:21.20
78
(427)
Y09
78
00:27:51.99
Male
427
KELM
133
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
805
74
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #74
Male Y09
00:41:33.30
00:41:33.30
79
(428)
Y09
79
00:28:04.09
Male
428
DURH
137
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
806
575
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #575
Male Y09
00:41:33.50
00:41:33.50
80
(429)
Y09
80
00:28:04.29
Male
429
PARM
126
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
712
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #712
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
719
George HUANG
George HUANG #719
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
720
Andrew KAKULAS
Andrew KAKULAS #720
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
401
Adam ROWAN
Adam ROWAN #401
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
562
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #562
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
79
James TSHILUMBA
James TSHILUMBA #79
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
221
Yiani AKAMATIS
Yiani AKAMATIS #221
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
55
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #55
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
738
Mustafe YUSUF
Mustafe YUSUF #738
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)