X Adventure Race Dunsborough
30 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
1333
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #1333
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:33:23.51
01:33:23.51
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
5:07 min/km
00:12:18.98
17:35 min/km
18
2
3
00:01:21.50
127
1
24
00:38:47.92
6:15 min/km
32
1
1
00:01:24.83
197
5
41
00:39:30.27
16.7 km/h
40
1
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:12:18.98
00:12:18.98
00:12:18.98
10:42:20.98
18
2
3
18
2
3
T1
00:13:40.49
00:01:21.50
00:01:21.50
10:43:42.49
20
1
2
127
1
24
Coast Trail Run
00:52:28.41
00:38:47.92
00:38:47.92
11:22:30.41
16
1
1
32
1
1
T2
00:53:53.24
00:01:24.83
00:01:24.83
11:23:55.24
17
1
1
197
5
41
MTB
01:33:23.51
00:39:30.27
00:39:30.27
12:03:25.51
21
1
1
40
1
2
196
1323
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #1323
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:57:22.45
01:57:22.45
2
(27)
Junior Female (U18)
2
00:23:58.94
Female
27
6:26 min/km
00:13:38.21
19:28 min/km
50
3
9
00:01:27.74
131
2
26
00:46:18.74
7:28 min/km
164
3
20
00:01:14.04
170
3
35
00:54:43.71
12.1 km/h
260
3
48
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:13:38.21
00:13:38.21
00:13:38.21
10:43:40.21
50
3
9
50
3
9
T1
00:15:05.96
00:01:27.74
00:01:27.74
10:45:07.96
49
3
7
131
2
26
Coast Trail Run
01:01:24.70
00:46:18.74
00:46:18.74
11:31:26.70
119
2
13
164
3
20
T2
01:02:38.74
00:01:14.04
00:01:14.04
11:32:40.74
115
2
12
170
3
35
MTB
01:57:22.45
00:54:43.71
00:54:43.71
12:27:24.45
196
2
27
260
3
48
197
1307
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #1307
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:57:45.75
01:57:45.75
3
(28)
Junior Female (U18)
3
00:24:22.24
Female
28
6:28 min/km
00:16:06.38
23:00 min/km
152
5
31
00:02:13.62
209
5
49
00:43:32.83
7:01 min/km
116
2
14
00:01:31.84
223
6
50
00:54:21.07
12.1 km/h
257
2
47
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:16:06.38
00:16:06.38
00:16:06.38
10:46:08.38
152
5
31
152
5
31
T1
00:18:20.00
00:02:13.62
00:02:13.62
10:48:22.00
172
5
33
209
5
49
Coast Trail Run
01:01:52.84
00:43:32.83
00:43:32.83
11:31:54.84
122
3
14
116
2
14
T2
01:03:24.68
00:01:31.84
00:01:31.84
11:33:26.68
125
3
14
223
6
50
MTB
01:57:45.75
00:54:21.07
00:54:21.07
12:27:47.75
197
3
28
257
2
47
239
1312
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #1312
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:05:05.21
02:05:05.21
4
(38)
Junior Female (U18)
4
00:31:41.70
Female
38
6:52 min/km
00:16:49.42
24:02 min/km
173
6
34
00:01:58.27
177
3
38
00:46:20.43
7:28 min/km
165
4
21
00:01:11.75
164
2
32
00:58:45.33
11.2 km/h
287
5
59
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:16:49.42
00:16:49.42
00:16:49.42
10:46:51.42
173
6
34
173
6
34
T1
00:18:47.69
00:01:58.27
00:01:58.27
10:48:49.69
187
6
37
177
3
38
Coast Trail Run
01:05:08.12
00:46:20.43
00:46:20.43
11:35:10.12
163
4
20
165
4
21
T2
01:06:19.88
00:01:11.75
00:01:11.75
11:36:21.88
163
4
21
164
2
32
MTB
02:05:05.21
00:58:45.33
00:58:45.33
12:35:07.21
239
4
38
287
5
59
270
1329
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #1329
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:11:45.51
02:11:45.51
5
(54)
Junior Female (U18)
5
00:38:22.00
Female
54
7:14 min/km
00:13:55.97
19:54 min/km
63
4
11
00:02:12.02
206
4
48
00:58:30.88
9:26 min/km
296
6
70
00:01:08.25
155
1
30
00:55:58.38
11.8 km/h
267
4
51
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
10:43:57.97
63
4
11
63
4
11
T1
00:16:07.99
00:02:12.02
00:02:12.02
10:46:09.99
87
4
14
206
4
48
Coast Trail Run
01:14:38.88
00:58:30.88
00:58:30.88
11:44:40.88
259
6
55
296
6
70
T2
01:15:47.13
00:01:08.25
00:01:08.25
11:45:49.13
259
6
54
155
1
30
MTB
02:11:45.51
00:55:58.38
00:55:58.38
12:41:47.51
270
5
54
267
4
51
273
1335
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #1335
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:13:24.24
02:13:24.24
6
(57)
Junior Female (U18)
6
00:40:00.73
Female
57
7:19 min/km
00:11:47.10
16:50 min/km
13
1
1
00:02:22.63
232
6
58
00:56:36.31
9:07 min/km
281
5
64
00:01:49.85
257
7
65
01:00:48.33
10.9 km/h
298
6
68
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:11:47.10
00:11:47.10
00:11:47.10
10:41:49.10
13
1
1
13
1
1
T1
00:14:09.74
00:02:22.63
00:02:22.63
10:44:11.74
28
2
3
232
6
58
Coast Trail Run
01:10:46.05
00:56:36.31
00:56:36.31
11:40:48.05
228
5
41
281
5
64
T2
01:12:35.91
00:01:49.85
00:01:49.85
11:42:37.91
230
5
41
257
7
65
MTB
02:13:24.24
01:00:48.33
01:00:48.33
12:43:26.24
273
6
57
298
6
68
325
1309
Eloise BELL
Eloise BELL #1309
Female Junior Female (U18)
03:01:03.64
03:01:03.64
7
(80)
Junior Female (U18)
7
01:27:40.13
Female
80
9:56 min/km
00:22:47.57
32:33 min/km
302
7
72
00:03:24.65
293
7
74
01:10:30.50
11:22 min/km
324
8
80
00:01:21.38
189
4
40
01:22:59.52
8.0 km/h
322
7
78
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:22:47.57
00:22:47.57
00:22:47.57
10:52:49.57
302
7
72
302
7
72
T1
00:26:12.23
00:03:24.65
00:03:24.65
10:56:14.23
305
7
74
293
7
74
Coast Trail Run
01:36:42.73
01:10:30.50
01:10:30.50
12:06:44.73
323
8
80
324
8
80
T2
01:38:04.11
00:01:21.38
00:01:21.38
12:08:06.11
324
8
80
189
4
40
MTB
03:01:03.64
01:22:59.52
01:22:59.52
13:31:05.64
325
7
80
322
7
78
326
1327
Chloe HINDMARSH
Chloe HINDMARSH #1327
Female Junior Female (U18)
03:01:35.68
03:01:35.68
8
(81)
Junior Female (U18)
8
01:28:12.17
Female
81
9:58 min/km
00:24:36.26
35:08 min/km
312
8
79
00:03:25.56
295
8
76
01:06:13.40
10:40 min/km
319
7
77
00:02:35.42
311
8
79
01:24:45.02
7.8 km/h
323
8
79
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:24:36.26
00:24:36.26
00:24:36.26
10:54:38.26
312
8
79
312
8
79
T1
00:28:01.82
00:03:25.56
00:03:25.56
10:58:03.82
316
8
82
295
8
76
Coast Trail Run
01:34:15.23
01:06:13.40
01:06:13.40
12:04:17.23
320
7
79
319
7
77
T2
01:36:50.65
00:02:35.42
00:02:35.42
12:06:52.65
322
7
79
311
8
79
MTB
03:01:35.68
01:24:45.02
01:24:45.02
13:31:37.68
326
8
81
323
8
79
1310
Darcy WALLACE
Darcy WALLACE #1310
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Coast Trail Run
T2
MTB
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)