Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (315 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
MatadorRACING
SIN
SIN
264.7
00:28:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
178
26
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #26
Female 19-34
08:52:57
08:52:57
5
(16)
-00:00:08
19-34
5
01:09:04
Female
16
4T2
10
SIN
AUS
264.7
29.8 km/h
00:31:18
194
5
05:03:02
193
6
03:18:45
135
2
194
27
Nicolette Tan
Nicolette Tan #27
Female 19-34
09:25:59
09:25:59
6
(18)
+00:00:00
19-34
6
01:42:06
Female
18
Flat Mandai Society
2
SIN
SIN
264.7
28.1 km/h
00:31:08
190
4
04:56:50
189
5
03:58:01
193
6
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
264.7
115
29
Chelsie Tan
Chelsie Tan #29
Female 19-34
07:43:53
07:43:53
1
(4)
-00:00:30
19-34
1
Female
4
BikeLabz Racing Team
2
SIN
SIN
264.7
34.2 km/h
00:29:17
156
2
04:00:56
118
1
03:14:10
110
1
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
264.7
220
31
Ekaterina Naryshkina
Ekaterina Naryshkina #31
Female 19-34
11:50:28
11:50:28
7
(24)
+00:00:00
19-34
7
04:06:35
Female
24
Integrated Riding Racing Team
15
SIN
RUS
264.7
22.4 km/h
00:36:33
221
7
06:02:16
218
7
05:11:39
220
7
32
Ferina Fransiska
Ferina Fransiska #32
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
-00:00:06
19-34
Female
TBS Cycling
IDN
IDN
264.7
00:34:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
132
33
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #33
Female 19-34
07:58:05
07:58:05
2
(7)
-00:00:10
19-34
2
00:14:12
Female
7
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
1
SIN
GBR
264.7
33.2 km/h
00:31:04
188
3
04:08:13
127
2
03:18:58
137
3
165
34
Teena Zhang
Teena Zhang #34
Female 19-34
08:33:16
08:33:16
4
(14)
+00:00:00
19-34
4
00:49:23
Female
14
MatadorRACING
10
SIN
AUS
264.7
30.9 km/h
00:32:15
205
6
04:29:39
164
4
03:31:22
161
5
138
35
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #35
Female 19-34
08:03:14
08:03:14
3
(9)
-00:00:04
19-34
3
00:19:21
Female
9
Rapha
2
GBR
CZE
264.7
32.9 km/h
00:28:38
131
1
04:08:15
131
3
03:26:25
154
4
211
47
Adhityani Putri
Adhityani Putri #47
Female 35-39
10:25:17
10:25:17
9
(23)
+00:00:00
35-39
9
02:46:57
Female
23
TBS Cycling
5
IDN
IDN
264.7
25.4 km/h
00:36:07
220
9
05:23:41
208
9
04:25:29
212
9
108
48
Annemiek Stegehuis
Annemiek Stegehuis #48
Female 35-39
07:38:22
07:38:22
2
(2)
-00:00:22
35-39
2
00:00:02
Female
2
Paco Tora Concap
4
CHN
NED
264.7
34.6 km/h
00:27:44
104
2
03:56:50
106
1
03:14:10
111
1
133
49
Stephanie Lim
Stephanie Lim #49
Female 35-39
07:58:10
07:58:10
4
(8)
+00:00:00
35-39
4
00:19:50
Female
8
ANZA
14
SIN
AUS
264.7
33.2 km/h
00:31:14
193
6
04:08:13
128
3
03:18:43
133
4
143
50
Cora Van Laer
Cora Van Laer #50
Female 35-39
08:09:19
08:09:19
5
(10)
+00:00:00
35-39
5
00:30:59
Female
10
Project 852
4
HKG
BEL
264.7
32.5 km/h
00:29:30
164
4
04:21:05
150
5
03:18:44
134
5
51
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #51
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
264.7
00:29:26
00:00:00
00:00:00
184
52
Jayatri Cortine
Jayatri Cortine #52
Female 35-39
09:01:49
09:01:49
7
(17)
+00:00:00
35-39
7
01:23:29
Female
17
TBS Cycling
2
IDN
IDN
264.7
29.3 km/h
00:35:09
217
8
04:54:51
186
7
03:31:49
162
7
163
53
Stella Chen He
Stella Chen He #53
Female 35-39
08:28:57
08:28:57
6
(12)
+00:00:00
35-39
6
00:50:37
Female
12
4T2
9
SIN
CHN
264.7
31.2 km/h
00:30:28
180
5
04:31:38
170
6
03:26:51
155
6
54
Michelle Cordon
Michelle Cordon #54
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Female
ANZA
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:33:40
107
55
Yann Kai Oh
Yann Kai Oh #55
Female 35-39
07:38:20
07:38:20
1
(1)
-00:00:36
35-39
1
Female
1
Project 852
3
HKG
MAL
264.7
34.7 km/h
00:27:56
109
3
03:56:50
107
2
03:14:10
112
2
126
56
Lucy Richardson
Lucy Richardson #56
Female 35-39
07:51:12
07:51:12
3
(5)
-00:00:04
35-39
3
00:12:52
Female
5
GBR
GBR
264.7
33.7 km/h
00:27:35
97
1
04:08:13
129
4
03:15:28
117
3
203
57
Sonja Agustina
Sonja Agustina #57
Female 35-39
09:47:43
09:47:43
8
(20)
+00:00:00
35-39
8
02:09:23
Female
20
TBS Cycling
3
IDN
IDN
264.7
27.0 km/h
00:33:24
211
7
05:11:28
199
8
04:02:51
203
8
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
264.7
00:33:27
00:33:27
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
264.7
164
74
Vicki Goodwin
Vicki Goodwin #74
Female 40-44
08:29:41
08:29:41
1
(13)
-00:00:30
40-44
1
Female
13
ANZA
19
CHE
GBR
264.7
31.2 km/h
00:29:05
147
1
04:21:06
151
1
03:40:00
177
2
204
75
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #75
Female 40-44
09:54:00
09:54:00
3
(21)
+00:00:00
40-44
3
01:24:19
Female
21
TBS Cycling
4
IDN
IDN
264.7
26.7 km/h
00:32:39
206
3
05:20:21
206
3
04:01:00
201
3
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
40-44
Female
X speed
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:30:15
04:10:18
00:00:00
174
77
Helen Susanto
Helen Susanto #77
Female 40-44
08:47:47
08:47:47
2
(15)
-00:00:12
40-44
2
00:18:06
Female
15
TBS Cycling
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
30.1 km/h
00:31:49
202
2
04:44:10
178
2
03:32:00
163
1
128
82
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #82
Female 45-49
07:52:18
07:52:18
1
(6)
-00:00:32
45-49
1
Female
6
Integrated Riding Racing Team
9
SIN
SIN
264.7
33.6 km/h
00:29:07
150
1
04:08:13
130
1
03:15:30
120
2
147
83
Louise Shaw
Louise Shaw #83
Female 45-49
08:13:19
08:13:19
2
(11)
-00:00:32
45-49
2
00:21:01
Female
11
AUS
GBR
264.7
32.2 km/h
00:29:34
166
2
04:28:49
161
2
03:15:28
118
1
195
89
Lilian Rasmussen
Lilian Rasmussen #89
Female 50-54
09:32:14
09:32:14
1
(19)
-00:00:40
50-54
1
Female
19
IDN
DEN
264.7
27.8 km/h
00:34:56
215
2
04:59:36
191
1
03:58:22
194
1
208
90
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #90
Female 50-54
10:10:18
10:10:18
2
(22)
-00:00:24
50-54
2
00:38:04
Female
22
Integrated Riding Racing Team
13
SIN
AUS
264.7
26.0 km/h
00:31:42
197
1
05:14:26
202
2
04:24:34
211
2
114
94
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #94
Female 55-59
07:43:42
07:43:42
1
(3)
-00:00:40
55-59
1
Female
3
4T2
8
AUS
AUS
264.7
34.3 km/h
00:27:58
110
1
04:00:56
119
1
03:15:28
119
1
113
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #113
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
264.7
176
114
Samuel Leong
Samuel Leong #114
Male 19-34
08:52:03
08:52:03
28
(161)
+00:00:00
19-34
28
02:01:56
Male
161
Radstation Racing
2
SIN
SIN
264.7
29.9 km/h
00:27:28
93
20
05:06:05
194
30
03:18:30
130
27
115
Kaihong Lin
Kaihong Lin #115
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
SIN
264.7
00:26:56
04:00:24
00:00:00
116
Putra Indra Gunalan
Putra Indra Gunalan #116
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
IDN
IDN
264.7
05:30:12
92
117
Toh Jin Yi
Toh Jin Yi #117
Male 19-34
07:27:25
07:27:25
19
(92)
+00:00:00
19-34
19
00:37:18
Male
92
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
14
SIN
SIN
264.7
35.5 km/h
00:28:26
125
27
03:52:44
102
20
03:06:15
75
20
219
118
Albert Wijaya
Albert Wijaya #118
Male 19-34
11:48:56
11:48:56
35
(196)
+00:00:00
19-34
35
04:58:49
Male
196
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
22.4 km/h
00:33:02
209
34
05:49:15
216
35
05:26:39
221
35
177
119
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #119
Male 19-34
08:52:06
08:52:06
29
(162)
+00:00:00
19-34
29
02:01:59
Male
162
Integrated Riding Racing Team
11
SIN
SIN
264.7
29.8 km/h
00:27:31
96
21
05:06:05
195
31
03:18:30
131
28
17
120
Sakchai Phodignam
Sakchai Phodignam #120
Male 19-34
06:55:00
06:55:00
11
(17)
+00:00:00
19-34
11
00:04:53
Male
17
Aero Up X Royal Thai Police Cycling
2
THI
THI
264.7
38.3 km/h
00:25:22
36
10
03:33:55
4
2
02:55:43
36
15
153
121
Yong Tian Hao
Yong Tian Hao #121
Male 19-34
08:18:47
08:18:47
27
(142)
+00:00:00
19-34
27
01:28:40
Male
142
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
18
SIN
SIN
264.7
31.8 km/h
00:30:14
176
30
04:30:03
165
27
03:18:30
132
29
19
122
Reihan Mohammad
Reihan Mohammad #122
Male 19-34
06:55:37
06:55:37
13
(19)
-00:00:06
19-34
13
00:05:30
Male
19
KGB
2
IDN
IDN
264.7
38.2 km/h
00:26:54
80
18
03:35:00
10
6
02:53:49
26
14
15
123
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #123
Male 19-34
06:53:20
06:53:20
9
(15)
+00:00:00
19-34
9
00:03:13
Male
15
MetaSport
1
SIN
FRA
264.7
38.4 km/h
00:26:00
55
13
03:35:00
11
7
02:52:20
10
1
183
124
Paul-Julien Vauthier
Paul-Julien Vauthier #124
Male 19-34
08:59:45
08:59:45
30
(167)
+00:00:00
19-34
30
02:09:38
Male
167
Flat Mandai Society
1
SIN
FRA
264.7
29.4 km/h
00:30:12
174
29
04:52:31
184
28
03:37:02
175
30
39
125
Edmond Chew
Edmond Chew #125
Male 19-34
07:06:39
07:06:39
16
(39)
+00:00:00
19-34
16
00:16:32
Male
39
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
6
SIN
SIN
264.7
37.2 km/h
00:27:21
90
19
03:35:03
17
13
03:04:15
69
19
9
126
Adulwit Phosangda
Adulwit Phosangda #126
Male 19-34
06:51:37
06:51:37
4
(9)
+00:00:00
19-34
4
00:01:30
Male
9
Aero Up X Royal Thai Police Cycling
1
THI
THI
264.7
38.6 km/h
00:24:34
18
4
03:34:43
6
4
02:52:20
11
2
4
127
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo #127
Male 19-34
06:50:12
06:50:12
2
(4)
-00:00:10
19-34
2
00:00:05
Male
4
KGB
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
38.7 km/h
00:24:03
8
2
03:33:59
5
3
02:52:20
12
3
128
Sakai Naoki
Sakai Naoki #128
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:00:00
00:00:00
7
129
Thomas Thrall
Thomas Thrall #129
Male 19-34
06:50:45
06:50:45
3
(7)
-00:00:04
19-34
3
00:00:38
Male
7
MatadorRACING
2
SIN
CAN
264.7
38.7 km/h
00:23:29
3
1
03:35:00
12
8
02:52:20
13
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (315 items)