Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (490 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
StartDay3
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
108km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
165
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #165
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
AUS
168
Elliot Glenister
Elliot Glenister #168
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
169
Sheldon Yen
Sheldon Yen #169
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
170
Boon Howe Siew
Boon Howe Siew #170
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
157
William Pratt
William Pratt #157
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
GBR
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
115
Kaihong Lin
Kaihong Lin #115
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
SIN
00:20:36
34.9 km/h
00:22:33
39.9 km/h
00:39:34
36.4 km/h
00:52:42
33.0 km/h
113
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #113
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
X speed
AUS
AUS
128
Sakai Naoki
Sakai Naoki #128
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
138
Michael Thornton
Michael Thornton #138
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
132
Tom Mason
Tom Mason #132
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Rapha
SIN
GBR
32
Ferina Fransiska
Ferina Fransiska #32
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
TBS Cycling
IDN
IDN
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
51
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #51
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
61
Lyn Ahmad
Lyn Ahmad #61
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rapha
SIN
SIN
63
Lara-May Drole
Lara-May Drole #63
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
MetaSport
SIN
FRA
64
Anthea To
Anthea To #64
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
MatadorRACING
SIN
SIN
58
Helyette Jarny
Helyette Jarny #58
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
FRA
261
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #261
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
269
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #269
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
KGB
IDN
IDN
00:20:09
35.7 km/h
00:29:47
30.2 km/h
280
Mark Cowan
Mark Cowan #280
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
276
Jonas Trindler
Jonas Trindler #276
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
CHE
277
Alastair Ramsden
Alastair Ramsden #277
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
278
Alex Thieme
Alex Thieme #278
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
SIN
NZL
316
Ali King
Ali King #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
317
Matt Chapman
Matt Chapman #317
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
309
Ting Chun
Ting Chun #309
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Garcia
SIN
SIN
304
Ming Cheung
Ming Cheung #304
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Baram
SIN
GBR
305
Wuxiang Shen
Wuxiang Shen #305
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Baram
SIN
USA
306
Doan Du Tran
Doan Du Tran #306
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Baram
SIN
SWE
307
Marcus Koh
Marcus Koh #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Eastern
SIN
SIN
299
Shui Cheong Henry Woon
Shui Cheong Henry Woon #299
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MetaSport
SIN
HKG
300
Richard Jelf
Richard Jelf #300
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rawhides
SIN
GBR
301
Ian Picton
Ian Picton #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rivergate Rouleurs
SIN
GBR
302
Eric Cheung
Eric Cheung #302
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
296
Arseny Chernov
Arseny Chernov #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
RUS
289
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #289
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Project 852
HKG
BEL
00:20:06
35.8 km/h
00:23:32
38.2 km/h
00:39:11
36.7 km/h
00:46:03
37.8 km/h
00:21:20
50.6 km/h
290
Marius Johansen
Marius Johansen #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
SIN
NOR
284
Jarek Barc
Jarek Barc #284
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GZcycle
USA
POL
285
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn #285
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
THI
THI
401
Jon Colbear
Jon Colbear #401
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
405
David Volk
David Volk #405
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
SLV
393
Duncan Watt
Duncan Watt #393
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
325
Chris Ambler
Chris Ambler #325
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (490 items)