Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (490 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
StartDay3
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
108km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
290
Marius Johansen
Marius Johansen #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
SIN
NOR
284
Jarek Barc
Jarek Barc #284
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GZcycle
USA
POL
285
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn #285
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
THI
THI
296
Arseny Chernov
Arseny Chernov #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
RUS
325
Chris Ambler
Chris Ambler #325
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
326
Ales Sitar
Ales Sitar #326
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SLV
327
Matthew Khoh
Matthew Khoh #327
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
00:25:31
28.2 km/h
00:29:57
30.0 km/h
393
Duncan Watt
Duncan Watt #393
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
405
David Volk
David Volk #405
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
SLV
401
Jon Colbear
Jon Colbear #401
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
412
Stefan Gustafsson
Stefan Gustafsson #412
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
413
Richard Tarczaly
Richard Tarczaly #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
THI
USA
417
Gregory Gale
Gregory Gale #417
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Unicorn Racing Team
AUS
AUS
415
Raimond Barrinuevo
Raimond Barrinuevo #415
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Harabas-PBB
SIN
PHI
434
Lodowing Insiun
Lodowing Insiun #434
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
MAL
435
Michael Lints
Michael Lints #435
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
SIN
NED
436
Stefan Berger
Stefan Berger #436
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
HKG
CHE
438
Nick Swallow
Nick Swallow #438
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
00:20:17
35.5 km/h
00:22:34
39.9 km/h
439
Francis Quijano
Francis Quijano #439
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Harabas-PBB
SIN
PHI
426
James Loh
James Loh #426
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
AUS
427
Amith Anand
Amith Anand #427
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Flat Track Bullies
SIN
IND
00:22:32
31.9 km/h
00:31:40
28.4 km/h
00:50:48
28.3 km/h
01:19:23
21.9 km/h
429
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #429
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Smile Asia
SIN
GBR
430
Sven Grundmann
Sven Grundmann #430
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
GER
432
Scott Dent
Scott Dent #432
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
HKG
AUS
238
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #238
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
NED
242
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #242
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BSG Tri
SIN
BEL
196
Alfred Waring
Alfred Waring #196
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
GBR
197
Carl Mascaro
Carl Mascaro #197
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
USA
198
Tim Albers
Tim Albers #198
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
GER
172
Himanshu Saluja
Himanshu Saluja #172
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
IND
173
Andre Kemp
Andre Kemp #173
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Rawhides
SIN
GBR
178
Lim Mun Yen
Lim Mun Yen #178
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Team Eastern
SIN
MAL
00:42:00
17.1 km/h
00:26:45
33.6 km/h
01:29:04
16.2 km/h
01:03:23
27.5 km/h
179
Ryan Fong
Ryan Fong #179
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Team Eastern
SIN
SIN
190
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #190
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
GBR
183
Michael Dixon
Michael Dixon #183
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
185
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #185
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
FRA
186
Jereld Lim
Jereld Lim #186
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
155
Sergio Camarero
Sergio Camarero #155
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
RideNow
CHN
ESP
150
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #150
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
IDN
IDN
151
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #151
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
152
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #152
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
PHI
153
Chun Siong Thia
Chun Siong Thia #153
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
165
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #165
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
AUS
168
Elliot Glenister
Elliot Glenister #168
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
169
Sheldon Yen
Sheldon Yen #169
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
170
Boon Howe Siew
Boon Howe Siew #170
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
157
William Pratt
William Pratt #157
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
GBR
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
115
Kaihong Lin
Kaihong Lin #115
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
SIN
00:20:36
34.9 km/h
00:22:33
39.9 km/h
00:39:34
36.4 km/h
00:52:42
33.0 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (490 items)