Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
StartDay2
19km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
96km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
694
Barry Ziza
Barry Ziza #694
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
Greyhounds
ISR
ROM
697
Richard Huggins
Richard Huggins #697
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
RTFI
SIN
SIN
698
Nigel Harper
Nigel Harper #698
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
647
Yales Hermawan
Yales Hermawan #647
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
640
Alexander Lenz
Alexander Lenz #640
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
641
Mirai Ichimura
Mirai Ichimura #641
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
JPN
JPN
642
Adrian Leong Seng Lim
Adrian Leong Seng Lim #642
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
636
Joonshik Kim
Joonshik Kim #636
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Team Baram
SIN
KOR
572
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #572
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Cranks
GBR
GBR
568
William Singer
William Singer #568
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
CCN Foil
HKG
USA
590
Henrik Wahlgren
Henrik Wahlgren #590
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
ANZA
SIN
SWE
585
Michael Flynn
Michael Flynn #585
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
GBR
581
Patrick Rosset
Patrick Rosset #581
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
CHE
579
Matthew Lodge
Matthew Lodge #579
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
AUS
577
Ryan Dodgson
Ryan Dodgson #577
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
CHN
GBR
615
Oscar Cerezales
Oscar Cerezales #615
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SIN
ESP
622
Benjamin Pryor
Benjamin Pryor #622
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
ANZA
SIN
AUS
623
Patrick Tan
Patrick Tan #623
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
SIN
624
Gordon Moir
Gordon Moir #624
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Gamma RC
GBR
GBR
605
Andrew Henry
Andrew Henry #605
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Team SCB
SIN
AUS
606
Joerg Horst Biebel
Joerg Horst Biebel #606
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
GER
601
James Bauly
James Bauly #601
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
602
Garith Connor
Garith Connor #602
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
598
James Harrison
James Harrison #598
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
172
Himanshu Saluja
Himanshu Saluja #172
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
IND
185
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #185
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
FRA
186
Jereld Lim
Jereld Lim #186
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
207
Seongjin Lee
Seongjin Lee #207
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Team Baram
SIN
KOR
128
Sakai Naoki
Sakai Naoki #128
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
150
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #150
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
IDN
IDN
138
Michael Thornton
Michael Thornton #138
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
152
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #152
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
PHI
153
Chun Siong Thia
Chun Siong Thia #153
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
170
Boon Howe Siew
Boon Howe Siew #170
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
78
Sek Ling Chew
Sek Ling Chew #78
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
Dawn Riders
SIN
SIN
113
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #113
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
44
Vicki Baker
Vicki Baker #44
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
SIN
GBR
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
284
Jarek Barc
Jarek Barc #284
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
GZcycle
USA
POL
285
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn #285
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
THI
THI
317
Matt Chapman
Matt Chapman #317
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
331
Kenny Oh
Kenny Oh #331
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
SIN
302
Eric Cheung
Eric Cheung #302
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
305
Wuxiang Shen
Wuxiang Shen #305
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
Team Baram
SIN
USA
337
Derrick Wang
Derrick Wang #337
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
Rapha
SIN
SIN
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (725 items)