Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
StartDay2
19km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
96km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
368
Muhammed Ridzwan Aminuddin
Muhammed Ridzwan Aminuddin #368
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
369
Hendrik Bohne
Hendrik Bohne #369
Male 35-39
Unknown
Unknown
35-39
Male
SIN
GER
401
Jon Colbear
Jon Colbear #401
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
405
David Volk
David Volk #405
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
SLV
412
Stefan Gustafsson
Stefan Gustafsson #412
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
590
Henrik Wahlgren
Henrik Wahlgren #590
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
ANZA
SIN
SWE
585
Michael Flynn
Michael Flynn #585
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
GBR
581
Patrick Rosset
Patrick Rosset #581
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
CHE
568
William Singer
William Singer #568
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
CCN Foil
HKG
USA
572
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #572
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Cranks
GBR
GBR
579
Matthew Lodge
Matthew Lodge #579
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
AUS
577
Ryan Dodgson
Ryan Dodgson #577
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
CHN
GBR
608
Euan Macinnes
Euan Macinnes #608
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
609
Yoshiro Takenouchi
Yoshiro Takenouchi #609
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
JPN
00:47:42
23.9 km/h
02:38:14
11.0 km/h
598
James Harrison
James Harrison #598
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
605
Andrew Henry
Andrew Henry #605
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Team SCB
SIN
AUS
606
Joerg Horst Biebel
Joerg Horst Biebel #606
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
GER
601
James Bauly
James Bauly #601
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
602
Garith Connor
Garith Connor #602
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
622
Benjamin Pryor
Benjamin Pryor #622
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
ANZA
SIN
AUS
623
Patrick Tan
Patrick Tan #623
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
SIN
624
Gordon Moir
Gordon Moir #624
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Gamma RC
GBR
GBR
615
Oscar Cerezales
Oscar Cerezales #615
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SIN
ESP
524
Koji Takahashi
Koji Takahashi #524
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
JPN
519
Yohei Miyazawa
Yohei Miyazawa #519
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
JPN
JPN
520
Darryl Lim
Darryl Lim #520
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
532
Andrew Battman
Andrew Battman #532
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
GBR
GBR
00:35:43
31.9 km/h
01:05:50
11.8 km/h
02:11:15
13.3 km/h
03:50:18
9.1 km/h
06:00:13
4.3 km/h
528
Nigel Sumner
Nigel Sumner #528
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
USA
550
Jason Mansbridge
Jason Mansbridge #550
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
CCN Foil
HKG
AUS
502
Krepky Panedi
Krepky Panedi #502
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
505
Gregory Teo
Gregory Teo #505
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
00:41:52
27.2 km/h
01:12:52
10.7 km/h
02:18:20
12.6 km/h
03:55:06
8.9 km/h
04:51:57
5.3 km/h
506
Laurence Wong
Laurence Wong #506
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
507
Loic Brachet
Loic Brachet #507
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
508
Tomos Hughes
Tomos Hughes #508
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
509
William Leow
William Leow #509
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
00:34:04
33.5 km/h
01:00:16
12.9 km/h
02:58:23
8.7 km/h
517
David Broomhall
David Broomhall #517
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
511
Cedric Vrolant
Cedric Vrolant #511
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
513
Sidat Senanayake
Sidat Senanayake #513
Male 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
703
Scott Cassin
Scott Cassin #703
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
SIN
AUS
704
Robert Behennah
Robert Behennah #704
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
705
Alfred Ponniah
Alfred Ponniah #705
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
700
William Adeney
William Adeney #700
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
GBR
701
George Ashford
George Ashford #701
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
697
Richard Huggins
Richard Huggins #697
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
RTFI
SIN
SIN
698
Nigel Harper
Nigel Harper #698
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
RTFI
SIN
GBR
693
Stephen Rogers
Stephen Rogers #693
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
Barbarians Singapore
SIN
AUS
694
Barry Ziza
Barry Ziza #694
Male 50-54
Unknown
Unknown
50-54
Male
Greyhounds
ISR
ROM
636
Joonshik Kim
Joonshik Kim #636
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
Team Baram
SIN
KOR
640
Alexander Lenz
Alexander Lenz #640
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
641
Mirai Ichimura
Mirai Ichimura #641
Male 45-49
Unknown
Unknown
45-49
Male
JPN
JPN
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (725 items)