Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (348 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
12.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
196
275
Adam Brooks
Adam Brooks #275
Male 35-39
00:29:09
00:29:09
39
(188)
35-39
39
00:05:43
Male
188
MatadorRACING
10
SIN
AUS
34.4 km/h
00:21:37
33.9 km/h
199
40
188
00:07:32
35.8 km/h
197
38
192
118
274
Ulrich Hyldedahl Rasmussen
Ulrich Hyldedahl Rasmussen #274
Male 35-39
00:27:17
00:27:17
31
(118)
35-39
31
00:03:51
Male
118
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
3
SIN
DEN
36.7 km/h
00:20:13
36.2 km/h
120
32
120
00:07:04
38.2 km/h
116
27
116
43
273
Thomas Webster
Thomas Webster #273
Male 35-39
00:25:23
00:25:23
11
(43)
35-39
11
00:01:56
Male
43
Integrated Riding Racing Team
3
SIN
GBR
39.5 km/h
00:18:53
38.8 km/h
50
14
50
00:06:30
41.5 km/h
29
7
29
272
Yoshiki Iwasaki
Yoshiki Iwasaki #272
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
263
271
Ganesh Sivaraj
Ganesh Sivaraj #271
Male 35-39
00:31:45
00:31:45
49
(241)
35-39
49
00:08:18
Male
241
SIN
SIN
31.6 km/h
00:23:35
31.0 km/h
263
49
241
00:08:09
33.1 km/h
261
46
241
47
270
Alex Wiseman
Alex Wiseman #270
Male 35-39
00:25:28
00:25:28
12
(47)
35-39
12
00:02:01
Male
47
4T2
2
SIN
GBR
39.3 km/h
00:18:47
39.0 km/h
44
13
44
00:06:40
40.4 km/h
54
12
54
62
269
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #269
Male 35-39
00:25:51
00:25:51
15
(62)
35-39
15
00:02:24
Male
62
KGB
3
IDN
IDN
38.8 km/h
00:19:04
38.4 km/h
59
16
59
00:06:46
39.8 km/h
71
15
71
78
268
Julian Doyle
Julian Doyle #268
Male 35-39
00:26:19
00:26:19
20
(78)
35-39
20
00:02:52
Male
78
Fry Group Unfound Racing
2
HKG
GBR
38.1 km/h
00:19:34
37.4 km/h
83
23
83
00:06:44
40.0 km/h
63
13
63
69
267
Sofiane Behraoui
Sofiane Behraoui #267
Male 35-39
00:26:07
00:26:07
16
(69)
35-39
16
00:02:40
Male
69
Allied World Treknology3
6
SIN
FRA
38.4 km/h
00:19:14
38.0 km/h
67
17
67
00:06:52
39.2 km/h
87
21
87
85
266
Ruairi Brown
Ruairi Brown #266
Male 35-39
00:26:28
00:26:28
22
(85)
35-39
22
00:03:02
Male
85
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
12
SIN
IRL
37.8 km/h
00:19:28
37.6 km/h
78
21
78
00:07:00
38.5 km/h
105
24
105
33
265
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto #265
Male 35-39
00:25:04
00:25:04
8
(33)
35-39
8
00:01:37
Male
33
KGB
2
IDN
IDN
40.0 km/h
00:18:25
39.7 km/h
32
9
32
00:06:38
40.6 km/h
47
9
47
79
264
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #264
Male 35-39
00:26:20
00:26:20
21
(79)
35-39
21
00:02:53
Male
79
Team Next Stage
1
SIN
JPN
38.0 km/h
00:19:31
37.5 km/h
80
22
80
00:06:48
39.6 km/h
79
19
79
93
263
Chris Bell
Chris Bell #263
Male 35-39
00:26:38
00:26:38
23
(93)
35-39
23
00:03:11
Male
93
4T2
7
SIN
GBR
37.6 km/h
00:19:38
37.3 km/h
90
25
90
00:06:59
38.6 km/h
104
23
104
265
262
Anton Sadovoy
Anton Sadovoy #262
Male 35-39
00:31:47
00:31:47
50
(243)
35-39
50
00:08:20
Male
243
Integrated Riding Racing Team
19
SIN
RUS
31.5 km/h
00:23:36
31.0 km/h
264
50
242
00:08:10
33.0 km/h
262
47
242
24
261
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #261
Male 35-39
00:24:42
00:24:42
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:01:15
Male
24
MIVRO
2
JPN
JPN
40.6 km/h
00:18:09
40.3 km/h
20
7
20
00:06:32
41.2 km/h
35
8
35
6
260
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #260
Male 35-39
00:23:57
00:23:57
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:30
Male
6
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
1
SIN
GER
41.8 km/h
00:17:38
41.5 km/h
5
3
5
00:06:18
42.8 km/h
15
4
15
115
259
Razif Jaafar
Razif Jaafar #259
Male 35-39
00:27:15
00:27:15
30
(115)
35-39
30
00:03:48
Male
115
MAL
MAL
36.8 km/h
00:20:06
36.4 km/h
115
31
115
00:07:09
37.7 km/h
131
29
131
61
258
Robby Marg
Robby Marg #258
Male 35-39
00:25:50
00:25:50
14
(61)
35-39
14
00:02:23
Male
61
Paco Tora Concap
2
CHN
USA
38.8 km/h
00:19:03
38.4 km/h
57
15
57
00:06:46
39.9 km/h
68
14
68
205
257
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #257
Male 35-39
00:29:21
00:29:21
40
(195)
35-39
40
00:05:54
Male
195
Team Next Stage
3
SIN
JPN
34.1 km/h
00:21:43
33.7 km/h
206
41
194
00:07:37
35.4 km/h
207
39
201
35
256
David Cheam
David Cheam #256
Male 35-39
00:25:13
00:25:13
10
(35)
35-39
10
00:01:46
Male
35
MatadorRACING
5
SIN
MAL
39.7 km/h
00:18:32
39.5 km/h
36
11
36
00:06:40
40.4 km/h
53
11
53
218
255
Shukran Farid
Shukran Farid #255
Male 35-39
00:29:34
00:29:34
42
(204)
35-39
42
00:06:07
Male
204
MAL
MAL
33.9 km/h
00:21:46
33.6 km/h
209
42
196
00:07:47
34.6 km/h
224
42
213
50
254
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #254
Male 35-39
00:25:34
00:25:34
13
(50)
35-39
13
00:02:08
Male
50
4T2
3
SIN
SIN
39.2 km/h
00:18:47
39.0 km/h
43
12
43
00:06:47
39.8 km/h
73
16
73
73
253
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #253
Male 35-39
00:26:12
00:26:12
18
(73)
35-39
18
00:02:46
Male
73
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
1
SIN
DEN
38.2 km/h
00:19:22
37.8 km/h
74
18
74
00:06:50
39.5 km/h
84
20
84
256
252
Ng Wei Lee
Ng Wei Lee #252
Male 35-39
00:31:19
00:31:19
48
(236)
35-39
48
00:07:53
Male
236
Dawn Riders
1
SIN
SIN
32.0 km/h
00:23:00
31.8 km/h
248
47
229
00:08:19
32.4 km/h
274
49
252
22
251
Clemens Timm
Clemens Timm #251
Male 35-39
00:24:36
00:24:36
6
(22)
35-39
6
00:01:09
Male
22
RideNow
1
CHN
GER
40.7 km/h
00:18:10
40.3 km/h
22
8
22
00:06:25
42.0 km/h
21
5
21
170
250
Angger Akbar Victoria
Angger Akbar Victoria #250
Male 35-39
00:28:37
00:28:37
35
(166)
35-39
35
00:05:10
Male
166
IDN
IDN
35.0 km/h
00:21:09
34.6 km/h
169
35
164
00:07:27
36.2 km/h
186
35
182
72
249
Rodolpho Campos
Rodolpho Campos #249
Male 35-39
00:26:11
00:26:11
17
(72)
35-39
17
00:02:44
Male
72
Roval Racing
6
CHN
BRA
38.3 km/h
00:19:23
37.8 km/h
76
19
76
00:06:48
39.7 km/h
76
17
76
243
248
Sherwin Tabanda
Sherwin Tabanda #248
Male 35-39
00:30:43
00:30:43
45
(227)
35-39
45
00:07:16
Male
227
Harabas-PBB
5
SIN
PHI
32.6 km/h
00:23:00
31.8 km/h
249
48
230
00:07:42
35.1 km/h
217
41
210
99
247
Ryan Otmana
Ryan Otmana #247
Male 35-39
00:26:51
00:26:51
25
(99)
35-39
25
00:03:24
Male
99
Cyclingmania
3
CHN
PHI
37.3 km/h
00:19:56
36.7 km/h
108
30
108
00:06:54
39.1 km/h
91
22
91
283
246
Seng Leong Poh
Seng Leong Poh #246
Male 35-39
00:33:22
00:33:22
51
(256)
35-39
51
00:09:55
Male
256
SIN
SIN
30.0 km/h
00:24:54
29.4 km/h
286
51
256
00:08:28
31.9 km/h
283
51
257
2
245
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #245
Male 35-39
00:23:26
00:23:26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
Roval Racing
1
USA
USA
42.7 km/h
00:17:13
42.5 km/h
3
2
3
00:06:13
43.4 km/h
6
1
6
111
244
Dhanu Mulyo Rahardjo
Dhanu Mulyo Rahardjo #244
Male 35-39
00:27:08
00:27:08
29
(111)
+00:00:10
35-39
29
00:03:42
Male
111
KGB
5
IDN
IDN
36.9 km/h
00:19:39
37.2 km/h
91
26
91
00:07:19
36.9 km/h
158
32
156
34
243
Janne-Pekka Yrjonen
Janne-Pekka Yrjonen #243
Male 35-39
00:25:06
00:25:06
9
(34)
35-39
9
00:01:40
Male
34
Cyclingmania
1
CHN
FIN
39.9 km/h
00:18:27
39.7 km/h
34
10
34
00:06:39
40.5 km/h
51
10
51
108
242
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #242
Male 35-39
00:27:04
00:27:04
28
(108)
35-39
28
00:03:37
Male
108
BSG Tri
1
SIN
BEL
37.0 km/h
00:19:48
37.0 km/h
99
27
99
00:07:16
37.1 km/h
150
30
148
183
241
Taketoki Isobe
Taketoki Isobe #241
Male 35-39
00:28:50
00:28:50
37
(177)
35-39
37
00:05:23
Male
177
SIN
JPN
34.7 km/h
00:21:17
34.4 km/h
174
36
167
00:07:32
35.8 km/h
196
37
191
103
240
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #240
Male 35-39
00:26:55
00:26:55
27
(103)
35-39
27
00:03:28
Male
103
Rapha
1
SIN
GBR
37.2 km/h
00:19:50
36.9 km/h
101
29
101
00:07:05
38.1 km/h
123
28
123
190
239
Christopher Bloch
Christopher Bloch #239
Male 35-39
00:29:05
00:29:05
38
(184)
35-39
38
00:05:38
Male
184
ANZA
16
SIN
USA
34.4 km/h
00:21:23
34.2 km/h
184
38
176
00:07:41
35.1 km/h
216
40
209
238
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #238
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
NED
210
237
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #237
Male 35-39
00:29:26
00:29:26
41
(199)
35-39
41
00:06:00
Male
199
IDN
GBR
34.0 km/h
00:21:36
33.9 km/h
198
39
187
00:07:49
34.5 km/h
232
43
220
290
236
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #236
Male 35-39
00:33:52
00:33:52
52
(260)
35-39
52
00:10:25
Male
260
SIN
KAZ
29.6 km/h
00:25:24
28.8 km/h
291
52
260
00:08:27
31.9 km/h
282
50
256
148
235
Daniel Hughes
Daniel Hughes #235
Male 35-39
00:27:59
00:27:59
33
(144)
35-39
33
00:04:33
Male
144
SIN
USA
35.8 km/h
00:20:37
35.5 km/h
140
33
136
00:07:22
36.6 km/h
168
33
165
15
234
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #234
Male 35-39
00:24:24
00:24:24
5
(15)
35-39
5
00:00:57
Male
15
Integrated Riding Racing Team
1
SIN
GBR
41.1 km/h
00:17:58
40.7 km/h
15
6
15
00:06:25
42.0 km/h
22
6
22
244
233
Victor Sanjaya
Victor Sanjaya #233
Male 35-39
00:30:48
00:30:48
46
(228)
35-39
46
00:07:21
Male
228
Mighty Riders
2
IDN
IDN
32.5 km/h
00:22:36
32.4 km/h
237
45
221
00:08:11
32.9 km/h
263
48
243
248
232
Pangiatno Pangiatno
Pangiatno Pangiatno #232
Male 35-39
00:30:59
00:30:59
47
(232)
35-39
47
00:07:32
Male
232
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
6
IDN
IDN
32.3 km/h
00:22:57
31.9 km/h
247
46
228
00:08:02
33.6 km/h
248
45
234
16
165
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #165
Male 19-34
00:24:25
00:24:25
3
(16)
19-34
3
00:00:56
Male
16
Allied World Treknology3
3
SIN
AUS
41.0 km/h
00:17:59
40.7 km/h
16
4
16
00:06:26
41.9 km/h
23
4
23
264
164
Kostadin Solakov
Kostadin Solakov #164
Male 19-34
00:31:47
00:31:47
48
(242)
19-34
48
00:08:17
Male
242
Flat Track Bullies
1
SIN
MAC
31.5 km/h
00:23:32
31.1 km/h
262
48
240
00:08:14
32.8 km/h
266
47
246
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
25
161
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #161
Male 19-34
00:24:43
00:24:43
6
(25)
19-34
6
00:01:13
Male
25
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
5
SIN
NED
40.5 km/h
00:18:14
40.1 km/h
27
6
27
00:06:28
41.7 km/h
27
5
27
84
160
Alexander Dugand
Alexander Dugand #160
Male 19-34
00:26:28
00:26:28
19
(84)
19-34
19
00:02:59
Male
84
Integrated Riding Racing Team
10
SIN
GBR
37.8 km/h
00:19:35
37.4 km/h
84
19
84
00:06:53
39.2 km/h
88
15
88
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (348 items)