Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
31
475
Smashed Crabs
Smashed Crabs #475
Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:31:28.7
06:31:28.7
1
(15)
Veterans Mixed
1
Mixed
15
56.50
Paul Zuvela
Paul Galvin
Christine Galvin
Barry Dejong
19:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
431
Gallivanters
Gallivanters #431
Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:45:20.9
06:45:20.9
2
(18)
Veterans Mixed
2
00:13:52.2
Mixed
18
52.75
Cherie Clements
Eleanor Bourne
Alvin Radesich
Peter Traeger
20:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
425
Fin And Tonic
Fin And Tonic #425
Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:52:18.9
06:52:18.9
3
(22)
Veterans Mixed
3
00:20:50.2
Mixed
22
50.25
William Adlam
Dean Kay
Steve Moore
Carina Costello
20:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
509
Y Chjk
Y Chjk #509
Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:00:05.1
07:00:05.1
4
(23)
Veterans Mixed
4
00:28:36.4
Mixed
23
51.00
Kendal Leggett
David Hewitt
Julie Dejong
Yvonne Rash
21:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
495
The Paddlers Turn
The Paddlers Turn #495
Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:12:25.3
07:12:25.3
5
(27)
Veterans Mixed
5
00:40:56.6
Mixed
27
52.25
Terry Murray
Jan O'Brien
Peter Rowe
Judy Lucas
21:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
415
Cussons Crossing
Cussons Crossing #415
Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:43:13.8
07:43:13.8
6
(38)
Veterans Mixed
6
01:11:45.1
Mixed
38
55.50
Beth Bennett
Andrew Bennett
Leeanne Bamford
Therese Harris
23:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)