MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
61
Lucas Arena
Lucas Arena #61
Male 10-11
00:13:19.09
00:13:19.09
15
(23)
10-11
15
00:02:19.24
Male
23
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:36 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:32.21
23:34 min/km
10
4
6
00:01:22.83
85
32
51
00:08:24.05
5:36 min/km
55
23
36
44
205
Jie Ren Chew
Jie Ren Chew #205
Male 10-11
00:13:21.33
00:13:21.33
16
(24)
10-11
16
00:02:21.48
Male
24
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:01.82
33:32 min/km
101
36
57
00:00:57.54
39
14
20
00:07:21.96
4:54 min/km
10
8
8
45
201
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #201
Male 10-11
00:13:23.56
00:13:23.56
17
(25)
10-11
17
00:02:23.71
Male
25
SIN
CHE
7:39 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:05.09
27:13 min/km
44
16
23
00:00:50.37
23
7
12
00:08:28.10
5:38 min/km
59
24
37
46
203
Clement Bossens
Clement Bossens #203
Male 10-11
00:13:25.73
00:13:25.73
18
(26)
10-11
18
00:02:25.89
Male
26
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:34.64
30:30 min/km
75
27
40
00:00:54.37
34
11
17
00:07:56.71
5:17 min/km
32
13
21
47
62
Alex Canale
Alex Canale #62
Male 10-11
00:13:30.67
00:13:30.67
19
(27)
10-11
19
00:02:30.83
Male
27
SIN
USA
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
55
19
30
00:00:59.50
48
18
27
00:08:10.01
5:26 min/km
42
18
29
48
82
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #82
Male 10-11
00:13:30.67
00:13:30.67
20
(28)
10-11
20
00:02:30.83
Male
28
SIN
USA
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:28.13
29:47 min/km
67
23
36
00:01:00.15
51
19
29
00:08:02.38
5:21 min/km
34
15
23
49
215
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #215
Male 10-11
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
21
(29)
10-11
21
00:02:31.39
Male
29
SIN
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:17.67
35:17 min/km
114
41
67
00:01:00.74
53
20
30
00:07:12.82
4:48 min/km
8
7
7
55
79
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #79
Male 10-11
00:14:11.21
00:14:11.21
22
(33)
10-11
22
00:03:11.37
Male
33
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
8:06 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:29.96
29:59 min/km
69
24
37
00:01:18.80
75
28
43
00:08:22.44
5:34 min/km
53
22
34
56
202
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #202
Male 10-11
00:14:15.47
00:14:15.47
23
(34)
10-11
23
00:03:15.63
Male
34
SIN
ZAF
8:08 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:48.92
32:06 min/km
85
30
46
00:00:52.87
31
10
15
00:08:33.67
5:42 min/km
66
26
41
57
75
Dylan Nissen
Dylan Nissen #75
Male 10-11
00:14:24.23
00:14:24.23
24
(35)
10-11
24
00:03:24.38
Male
35
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:13 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:43.02
31:26 min/km
82
29
44
00:01:20.46
81
30
48
00:08:20.74
5:33 min/km
51
21
33
66
270
Zephyr Han
Zephyr Han #270
Male 10-11
00:14:40.36
00:14:40.36
25
(39)
10-11
25
00:03:40.52
Male
39
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:33.73
30:24 min/km
74
26
39
00:01:28.71
94
35
54
00:08:37.92
5:45 min/km
68
28
43
69
228
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #228
Male 10-11
00:14:50.62
00:14:50.62
26
(41)
10-11
26
00:03:50.78
Male
41
SIN
8:28 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:34.85
30:32 min/km
76
28
41
00:01:33.45
103
39
60
00:08:42.32
5:48 min/km
70
29
44
75
69
Joshua Hamilton
Joshua Hamilton #69
Male 10-11
00:15:04.22
00:15:04.22
27
(44)
10-11
27
00:04:04.38
Male
44
SIN
NZL
8:36 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:39.96
24:26 min/km
17
8
10
00:01:30.12
98
38
58
00:09:54.13
6:36 min/km
102
39
63
81
78
Tiago Safouret
Tiago Safouret #78
Male 10-11
00:15:13.16
00:15:13.16
28
(48)
10-11
28
00:04:13.31
Male
48
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:41 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:34.46
37:09 min/km
119
43
70
00:01:18.07
72
27
41
00:08:20.61
5:33 min/km
50
20
32
82
71
Raphael Horchani
Raphael Horchani #71
Male 10-11
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
29
(49)
10-11
29
00:04:13.52
Male
49
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:58.46
33:09 min/km
99
35
55
00:01:22.19
84
31
50
00:08:52.71
5:55 min/km
76
32
49
87
204
Henry Bylo
Henry Bylo #204
Male 10-11
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
30
(51)
10-11
30
00:04:23.67
Male
51
SIN
GER
8:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:16.90
28:32 min/km
51
18
28
00:02:00.47
119
48
73
00:09:06.15
6:04 min/km
81
33
52
88
221
Alban Ritchie
Alban Ritchie #221
Male 10-11
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
31
(52)
10-11
31
00:04:25.87
Male
52
SIN
GBR
Qifa Primary School
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:35.96
37:19 min/km
121
44
72
00:01:11.91
62
24
36
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
67
27
42
90
220
Ian Michael Yu Perez
Ian Michael Yu Perez #220
Male 10-11
00:15:26.71
00:15:26.71
32
(54)
10-11
32
00:04:26.86
Male
54
SIN
PHI
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.85
37:25 min/km
123
46
74
00:01:20.43
80
29
47
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
61
25
39
91
269
Booysen Christopher
Booysen Christopher #269
Male 10-11
00:15:27.17
00:15:27.17
33
(55)
10-11
33
00:04:27.33
Male
55
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:49.95
32:13 min/km
87
31
48
00:01:25.96
90
33
52
00:09:11.26
6:07 min/km
84
34
54
92
227
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #227
Male 10-11
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
34
(56)
10-11
34
00:04:31.39
Male
56
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:02.44
33:36 min/km
102
37
58
00:01:36.29
108
43
65
00:08:52.50
5:55 min/km
75
31
48
93
76
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #76
Male 10-11
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
35
(57)
10-11
35
00:04:34.26
Male
57
SIN
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
8:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:16.21
35:08 min/km
112
40
66
00:01:04.03
54
21
31
00:09:13.85
6:09 min/km
87
36
56
95
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
00:15:45.87
00:15:45.87
36
(58)
10-11
36
00:04:46.02
Male
58
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:50.96
32:19 min/km
90
32
50
00:01:27.20
92
34
53
00:09:27.70
6:18 min/km
92
37
57
96
223
Izaak Scanlon
Izaak Scanlon #223
Male 10-11
00:15:50.96
00:15:50.96
37
(59)
10-11
37
00:04:51.11
Male
59
SIN
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:29.96
29:59 min/km
70
25
38
00:02:29.57
127
49
77
00:08:51.42
5:54 min/km
74
30
47
100
55
Nuala Kent
Nuala Kent #55
Male 10-11
00:16:20.38
00:16:20.38
38
(60)
10-11
38
00:05:20.54
Male
60
SIN
GBR
GESS
9:20 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:58.34
26:28 min/km
34
12
17
00:01:12.45
65
25
37
00:11:09.59
7:26 min/km
118
47
73
101
73
Arran Macdonald
Arran Macdonald #73
Male 10-11
00:16:23.05
00:16:23.05
39
(61)
10-11
39
00:05:23.20
Male
61
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:21 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:28.04
29:46 min/km
66
22
35
00:01:35.61
106
41
63
00:10:19.39
6:52 min/km
107
41
66
106
64
Leo Clarke
Leo Clarke #64
Male 10-11
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
40
(63)
10-11
40
00:05:44.36
Male
63
SIN
GBR
9:33 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:24.83
29:25 min/km
60
20
32
00:01:36.17
107
42
64
00:10:43.19
7:08 min/km
116
45
71
107
225
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #225
Male 10-11
00:16:44.50
00:16:44.50
41
(64)
10-11
41
00:05:44.66
Male
64
SIN
UKR
9:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.44
37:22 min/km
122
45
73
00:01:28.84
95
36
55
00:09:39.22
6:26 min/km
97
38
61
111
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
42
(67)
10-11
42
00:06:08.60
Male
67
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:25.24
29:28 min/km
62
21
33
00:01:15.95
68
26
38
00:11:27.25
7:38 min/km
121
48
76
112
207
Kobe Fay
Kobe Fay #207
Male 10-11
00:17:18.88
00:17:18.88
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:06:19.04
Male
68
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
9:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:53.22
32:34 min/km
91
33
51
00:01:59.15
118
47
72
00:10:26.51
6:57 min/km
110
43
68
114
222
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #222
Male 10-11
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
44
(69)
10-11
44
00:06:30.83
Male
69
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:05.89
33:59 min/km
105
38
61
00:01:44.03
113
45
68
00:10:40.75
7:07 min/km
114
44
70
118
120
Iman Nuh Rizal
Iman Nuh Rizal #120
Male 10-11
00:17:39.82
00:17:39.82
45
(71)
10-11
45
00:06:39.97
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:39.70
37:44 min/km
124
47
75
00:01:39.35
110
44
66
00:10:20.76
6:53 min/km
108
42
67
119
209
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #209
Male 10-11
00:17:54.68
00:17:54.68
46
(72)
10-11
46
00:06:54.84
Male
72
10:14 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:14.42
34:56 min/km
111
39
65
00:01:04.79
55
22
32
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
122
49
77
120
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
00:18:05.42
00:18:05.42
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:07:05.58
Male
73
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:07:06.97
47:26 min/km
131
51
81
00:01:46.07
114
46
69
00:09:12.38
6:08 min/km
85
35
55
122
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
00:18:08.43
00:18:08.43
48
(75)
10-11
48
00:07:08.59
Male
75
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
10:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:24.81
36:05 min/km
117
42
68
00:02:42.73
130
50
80
00:10:00.89
6:40 min/km
104
40
65
125
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
49
(77)
10-11
49
00:07:26.58
Male
77
SIN
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:43.46
38:09 min/km
125
48
76
00:01:33.72
104
40
61
00:11:09.24
7:26 min/km
117
46
72
131
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:24:33.30
00:24:33.30
50
(80)
10-11
50
00:13:33.45
Male
80
SIN
SIN
14:01 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:49.06
38:47 min/km
128
49
79
00:01:29.58
97
37
57
00:17:14.65
11:29 min/km
131
51
81
132
81
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #81
Male 10-11
00:25:29.58
00:25:29.58
51
(81)
10-11
51
00:14:29.73
Male
81
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
14:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:06:59.69
46:37 min/km
130
50
80
00:02:45.23
131
51
81
00:15:44.65
10:29 min/km
130
50
80
68
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #68
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 19 Blue
72
Felix House Gascoin
Felix House Gascoin #72
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 19 Blue
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
213
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #213
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
00:09:20.04
2:13 min/km
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 19 Blue
219
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #219
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 19 Blue
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)