MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
129
257
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #257
Male 8-9
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
29
(78)
8-9
29
00:08:33.48
Male
78
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
11:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:47.02
38:33 min/km
127
30
78
00:02:10.81
123
27
75
00:12:18.05
8:12 min/km
126
29
78
130
109
Jack Thorpe
Jack Thorpe #109
Male 8-9
00:21:53.29
00:21:53.29
30
(79)
8-9
30
00:10:10.88
Male
79
SIN
SIN
12:30 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:43.66
31:31 min/km
83
16
45
00:02:42.56
129
30
79
00:14:27.06
9:38 min/km
129
30
79
251
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #251
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 White
8
90
Rey Min ( Hannah ) Soh
Rey Min ( Hannah ) Soh #90
Female 10-11
00:11:45.71
00:11:45.71
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:43 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:02:59.55
19:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:51.50
28
10
11
00:07:54.65
5:16 min/km
29
6
7
12
243
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #243
Female 10-11
00:11:55.09
00:11:55.09
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:09.38
Female
2
GBR
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:48 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:42.97
24:46 min/km
21
6
6
00:00:44.68
8
1
2
00:07:27.43
4:58 min/km
14
1
1
15
238
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #238
Female 10-11
00:12:04.44
00:12:04.44
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:18.73
Female
3
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:53 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.72
25:11 min/km
25
9
9
00:00:48.46
18
4
5
00:07:29.25
4:59 min/km
15
2
2
21
235
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #235
Female 10-11
00:12:33.70
00:12:33.70
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:00:47.99
Female
5
MetaSport Club
SIN
GER
Stamford American International School
7:10 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.22
25:08 min/km
23
8
8
00:01:11.95
63
17
22
00:07:35.53
5:03 min/km
18
3
3
22
121
Carrie Harrington
Carrie Harrington #121
Female 10-11
00:12:34.34
00:12:34.34
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:00:48.62
Female
6
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
7:11 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:15.61
21:44 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:53.30
32
11
12
00:08:25.42
5:36 min/km
56
12
15
26
125
Olivia Chong
Olivia Chong #125
Female 10-11
00:12:41.86
00:12:41.86
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:56.15
Female
7
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.22
25:08 min/km
22
7
7
00:00:51.32
26
9
10
00:08:04.31
5:22 min/km
37
7
8
27
70
Tilly Harrison
Tilly Harrison #70
Female 10-11
00:12:45.69
00:12:45.69
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:00:59.98
Female
8
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:17 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:12.16
21:21 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:00.38
52
14
18
00:08:33.14
5:42 min/km
64
15
20
28
234
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #234
Female 10-11
00:12:47.20
00:12:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:01:01.48
Female
9
SIN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
7:18 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:34.50
23:50 min/km
13
4
4
00:00:50.69
24
7
8
00:08:21.99
5:34 min/km
52
11
14
36
87
Adelaide Hery
Adelaide Hery #87
Female 10-11
00:12:59.35
00:12:59.35
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:13.63
Female
10
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:25 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.97
29:19 min/km
58
19
23
00:00:48.92
20
5
6
00:07:46.45
5:10 min/km
23
4
5
39
239
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #239
Female 10-11
00:13:04.81
00:13:04.81
10
(12)
10-11
10
00:01:19.09
Female
12
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:28 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:55.23
26:08 min/km
32
10
12
00:00:54.82
35
12
13
00:08:14.75
5:29 min/km
46
9
11
40
124
Tamara Brown
Tamara Brown #124
Female 10-11
00:13:09.43
00:13:09.43
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:01:23.72
Female
13
SIN
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:01.20
26:48 min/km
37
11
14
00:01:00.11
50
13
17
00:08:08.12
5:25 min/km
41
8
9
41
92
Michaella Concetta Alexandra Widjaya
Michaella Concetta Alexandra Widjay.. #92
Female 10-11
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:01:23.98
Female
14
Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)
AUS
AUS
Australian International School Malaysia
7:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:02.22
26:54 min/km
38
12
15
00:00:48.03
15
2
3
00:08:19.44
5:32 min/km
49
10
13
42
86
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #86
Female 10-11
00:13:18.86
00:13:18.86
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:33.15
Female
15
SIN
GBR
7:36 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:18.29
28:41 min/km
54
16
20
00:01:08.54
58
16
20
00:07:52.03
5:14 min/km
27
5
6
51
233
Yvonne Firth
Yvonne Firth #233
Female 10-11
00:13:40.61
00:13:40.61
14
(16)
10-11
14
00:01:54.90
Female
16
SIN
GBR
7:48 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:36.53
24:03 min/km
14
5
5
00:01:31.44
100
25
37
00:08:32.64
5:41 min/km
63
14
19
54
230
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #230
Female 10-11
00:14:08.42
00:14:08.42
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:22.71
Female
17
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
8:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:22.97
29:13 min/km
56
17
21
00:01:05.80
56
15
19
00:08:39.64
5:46 min/km
69
16
21
58
122
Sarah Okamura
Sarah Okamura #122
Female 10-11
00:14:27.92
00:14:27.92
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:42.21
Female
18
SIN
JPN
8:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:25.67
29:31 min/km
64
21
26
00:01:18.12
73
20
27
00:08:44.12
5:49 min/km
72
17
22
59
112
Zoe Dugas
Zoe Dugas #112
Female 10-11
00:14:32.61
00:14:32.61
17
(19)
10-11
17
00:02:46.90
Female
19
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:18 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:30.45
30:03 min/km
72
22
29
00:00:48.34
16
3
4
00:09:13.82
6:09 min/km
86
20
26
60
84
Marion Corre
Marion Corre #84
Female 10-11
00:14:33.42
00:14:33.42
18
(20)
10-11
18
00:02:47.70
Female
20
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:40.22
31:08 min/km
80
24
32
00:00:49.57
21
6
7
00:09:03.62
6:02 min/km
79
18
23
73
231
Aurelia Cooper
Aurelia Cooper #231
Female 10-11
00:14:59.16
00:14:59.16
19
(25)
10-11
19
00:03:13.45
Female
25
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
8:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:12.97
28:06 min/km
47
13
17
00:02:19.69
126
30
45
00:08:26.50
5:37 min/km
58
13
17
79
232
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #232
Female 10-11
00:15:12.66
00:15:12.66
20
(27)
10-11
20
00:03:26.95
Female
27
KYA
SIN
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:39.47
31:03 min/km
78
23
31
00:01:27.55
93
23
35
00:09:05.64
6:03 min/km
80
19
24
80
85
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave #85
Female 10-11
00:15:12.70
00:15:12.70
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:03:26.98
Female
28
SIN
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:15:12.70
10:08 min/km
85
244
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing #244
Female 10-11
00:15:20.35
00:15:20.35
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:03:34.63
Female
30
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
8:45 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:25.26
29:28 min/km
63
20
25
00:01:13.42
66
18
24
00:09:41.66
6:27 min/km
98
22
32
94
89
Lea Miet
Lea Miet #89
Female 10-11
00:15:45.66
00:15:45.66
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:03:59.94
Female
32
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:00 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.20
32:48 min/km
93
26
36
00:01:23.21
86
22
30
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
91
21
30
97
83
Emma Boudenant
Emma Boudenant #83
Female 10-11
00:15:55.40
00:15:55.40
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:09.69
Female
33
FRA
FRA
9:05 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.62
29:17 min/km
57
18
22
00:01:30.62
99
24
36
00:10:01.16
6:40 min/km
105
24
35
102
88
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee #88
Female 10-11
00:16:40.15
00:16:40.15
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:04:54.43
Female
36
9:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:50.47
32:16 min/km
88
25
35
00:02:07.33
121
29
43
00:09:42.34
6:28 min/km
99
23
33
103
241
Talia Liew
Talia Liew #241
Female 10-11
00:16:41.89
00:16:41.89
26
(37)
10-11
26
00:04:56.17
Female
37
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:56.01
32:53 min/km
95
28
38
00:01:17.54
70
19
26
00:10:28.33
6:58 min/km
111
26
38
104
237
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #237
Female 10-11
00:16:43.14
00:16:43.14
27
(38)
10-11
27
00:04:57.42
Female
38
SIN
IND
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.97
32:53 min/km
94
27
37
00:01:42.19
112
27
40
00:10:04.97
6:43 min/km
106
25
36
115
245
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #245
Female 10-11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
28
(41)
10-11
28
00:05:46.12
Female
41
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
10:01 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:17.95
28:39 min/km
52
15
19
00:00:51.04
25
8
9
00:12:22.84
8:15 min/km
127
29
44
117
91
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #91
Female 10-11
00:17:37.13
00:17:37.13
29
(42)
10-11
29
00:05:51.41
Female
42
SIN
USA
10:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:05:06.83
34:05 min/km
106
30
40
00:01:49.18
115
28
41
00:10:41.10
7:07 min/km
115
27
40
126
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
30
(44)
10-11
30
00:06:53.38
Female
44
SIN
10:39 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:57.43
33:02 min/km
97
29
39
00:01:32.78
102
26
38
00:12:08.88
8:05 min/km
125
28
43
128
242
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #242
Female 10-11
00:19:50.75
00:19:50.75
31
(46)
10-11
31
00:08:05.04
Female
46
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
11:20 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:13.18
28:07 min/km
48
14
18
00:01:22.09
83
21
29
00:14:15.47
9:30 min/km
128
30
45
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
271
Rebecca Reah
Rebecca Reah #271
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
00:06:33.42
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.21
29:14 min/km
00:01:15.71
00:12:40.20
8:26 min/km
1
80
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #80
Male 10-11
00:10:59.84
00:10:59.84
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
MAL
MAL
6:17 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:14.58
21:37 min/km
5
2
2
00:00:40.05
3
1
1
00:07:05.21
4:43 min/km
7
6
6
3
208
Go Fujimoto
Go Fujimoto #208
Male 10-11
00:11:16.88
00:11:16.88
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:17.03
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
JPN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:26 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:50.64
25:37 min/km
29
11
15
00:00:55.64
37
12
18
00:06:30.60
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
4
67
Orlando Goodson-Ong
Orlando Goodson-Ong #67
Male 10-11
00:11:30.25
00:11:30.25
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:30.41
Male
3
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:18.46
22:03 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:47.34
10
3
6
00:07:24.45
4:56 min/km
12
9
10
7
65
Charlie Crow
Charlie Crow #65
Male 10-11
00:11:44.45
00:11:44.45
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:00:44.60
Male
5
SIN
AUS
6:42 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:32.70
23:38 min/km
11
5
7
00:01:10.09
59
23
34
00:07:01.65
4:41 min/km
6
5
5
9
910
Oliver Mason
Oliver Mason #910
Male 10-11
00:11:50.25
00:11:50.25
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:00:50.40
Male
6
SIN
AUS
6:45 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:03.66
27:04 min/km
42
15
21
00:00:46.47
9
2
5
00:07:00.11
4:40 min/km
5
4
4
10
63
Samuel Josh Chew
Samuel Josh Chew #63
Male 10-11
00:11:52.37
00:11:52.37
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:52.52
Male
7
Chinese Swimming Club
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
6:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:02:50.02
18:53 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:51.77
29
9
14
00:08:10.57
5:27 min/km
44
19
30
11
267
Nicholas Coccoli
Nicholas Coccoli #267
Male 10-11
00:11:53.38
00:11:53.38
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:00:53.53
Male
8
SIN
AUS
6:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:58.35
26:29 min/km
35
13
18
00:00:56.90
38
13
19
00:06:58.12
4:38 min/km
3
2
2
14
214
Yugo Maeda
Yugo Maeda #214
Male 10-11
00:11:58.47
00:11:58.47
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:00:58.63
Male
9
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
6:50 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:38.71
24:18 min/km
16
7
9
00:00:47.82
12
4
7
00:07:31.93
5:01 min/km
17
10
12
16
104
Leprovost Lucas
Leprovost Lucas #104
Male 10-11
00:12:09.45
00:12:09.45
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:09.60
Male
10
SIN
6:56 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:40.63
24:30 min/km
20
9
13
00:00:47.94
14
5
9
00:07:40.86
5:07 min/km
20
11
14
23
66
Hippolyte Dasse-Hartaut
Hippolyte Dasse-Hartaut #66
Male 10-11
00:12:34.74
00:12:34.74
10
(13)
10-11
10
00:01:34.89
Male
13
SIN
FRA
International French School
7:11 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:37.16
24:07 min/km
15
6
8
00:00:49.79
22
6
11
00:08:07.78
5:25 min/km
40
17
28
30
74
Cayden Martin
Cayden Martin #74
Male 10-11
00:12:47.84
00:12:47.84
11
(17)
10-11
11
00:01:48.00
Male
17
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
7:18 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:46.36
25:09 min/km
24
10
14
00:00:58.42
43
16
23
00:08:03.05
5:22 min/km
36
16
25
32
206
Jie Rui Chew
Jie Rui Chew #206
Male 10-11
00:12:52.72
00:12:52.72
12
(18)
10-11
12
00:01:52.88
Male
18
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
7:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:56.93
32:59 min/km
96
34
53
00:00:57.55
40
15
21
00:06:58.24
4:38 min/km
4
3
3
33
77
Mael Roiret
Mael Roiret #77
Male 10-11
00:12:52.93
00:12:52.93
13
(19)
10-11
13
00:01:53.09
Male
19
SIN
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:11.62
27:57 min/km
45
17
24
00:00:59.08
46
17
25
00:07:42.23
5:08 min/km
21
12
15
34
268
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #268
Male 10-11
00:12:55.49
00:12:55.49
14
(20)
10-11
14
00:01:55.64
Male
20
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:23 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:02.85
26:59 min/km
41
14
20
00:00:51.38
27
8
13
00:08:01.25
5:20 min/km
33
14
22
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)