MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
774
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #774
Male 14-15
00:15:14.95
00:15:14.95
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
SIN
SIN
5:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:45.50
19:02 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:37.40
1
1
1
00:09:52.05
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
2
775
Kai Xiang Yap
Kai Xiang Yap #775
Male 14-15
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:26.02
Male
2
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:19.28
17:17 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:41.71
7
3
4
00:10:39.97
4:15 min/km
3
3
3
4
772
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #772
Male 14-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:00:50.35
Male
4
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:52.85
19:31 min/km
18
4
6
00:01:09.89
53
10
24
00:10:02.56
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
7
875
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #875
Male 14-15
00:16:45.96
00:16:45.96
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:01:31.01
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:52 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:02.86
20:11 min/km
23
5
8
00:00:39.33
3
2
2
00:11:03.76
4:25 min/km
7
5
7
8
773
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #773
Male 14-15
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:01:41.64
Male
7
THI
GER
British International School Phuket
5:56 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.54
20:26 min/km
25
6
9
00:00:46.19
15
4
7
00:11:03.85
4:25 min/km
8
6
8
13
879
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #879
Male 14-15
00:17:39.05
00:17:39.05
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:02:24.10
Male
10
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:54.86
23:39 min/km
52
13
24
00:00:47.37
17
5
9
00:10:56.81
4:22 min/km
6
4
6
14
874
Samh Jain
Samh Jain #874
Male 14-15
00:17:40.04
00:17:40.04
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:25.09
Male
11
UWCSEA DRAGON
SIN
IND
UWCSEA East
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:38.78
18:35 min/km
10
2
4
00:00:49.41
20
6
11
00:12:11.83
4:52 min/km
23
8
17
22
883
Chua Yu Han
Chua Yu Han #883
Male 14-15
00:18:45.75
00:18:45.75
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:03:30.80
Male
14
SIN
SIN
6:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:18.60
25:14 min/km
62
17
31
00:00:53.85
28
7
13
00:11:33.29
4:37 min/km
15
7
14
36
770
Benjamin Hayes
Benjamin Hayes #770
Male 14-15
00:19:41.65
00:19:41.65
9
(20)
14-15
9
00:04:26.70
Male
20
SIN
ZAF
6:54 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.94
20:27 min/km
26
7
10
00:01:16.75
66
14
31
00:13:17.94
5:19 min/km
41
12
27
38
869
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee #869
Male 14-15
00:19:43.90
00:19:43.90
10
(21)
14-15
10
00:04:28.95
Male
21
6:55 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:41.99
22:47 min/km
43
11
19
00:01:30.00
89
20
45
00:12:31.90
5:00 min/km
29
9
21
47
867
Gabriel Attilio
Gabriel Attilio #867
Male 14-15
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
11
(24)
14-15
11
00:05:20.36
Male
24
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:31.57
22:06 min/km
38
9
16
00:01:18.26
69
15
33
00:13:45.47
5:30 min/km
50
13
31
48
871
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #871
Male 14-15
00:20:40.42
00:20:40.42
12
(25)
14-15
12
00:05:25.47
Male
25
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:34.60
26:18 min/km
72
18
38
00:01:04.39
46
9
20
00:13:01.43
5:12 min/km
36
10
25
53
814
Aurele Hery
Aurele Hery #814
Male 14-15
00:21:19.81
00:21:19.81
13
(29)
14-15
13
00:06:04.86
Male
29
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:29 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:08.54
24:34 min/km
56
15
27
00:01:19.61
73
17
35
00:13:51.65
5:32 min/km
53
14
32
54
868
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #868
Male 14-15
00:21:20.75
00:21:20.75
14
(30)
14-15
14
00:06:05.80
Male
30
MAL
MAL
King Henry Viii Cyberjaya
7:29 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:12.86
20:51 min/km
32
8
12
00:01:19.38
72
16
34
00:14:48.51
5:55 min/km
64
18
40
56
876
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #876
Male 14-15
00:21:29.75
00:21:29.75
15
(32)
14-15
15
00:06:14.80
Male
32
SIN
USA
Maris Stella High School
7:32 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:47.74
23:10 min/km
49
12
22
00:01:15.98
65
13
30
00:14:26.03
5:46 min/km
58
15
36
59
873
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #873
Male 14-15
00:21:36.54
00:21:36.54
16
(35)
14-15
16
00:06:21.59
Male
35
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:08.50
28:34 min/km
85
19
43
00:01:14.25
58
11
26
00:13:13.79
5:17 min/km
39
11
26
60
771
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #771
Male 14-15
00:21:51.99
00:21:51.99
17
(36)
14-15
17
00:06:37.04
Male
36
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:55.08
23:40 min/km
53
14
25
00:00:58.86
35
8
15
00:14:58.05
5:59 min/km
66
19
42
62
769
Luc Davezac De Moran
Luc Davezac De Moran #769
Male 14-15
00:22:08.45
00:22:08.45
18
(38)
14-15
18
00:06:53.50
Male
38
SIN
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:14.87
24:59 min/km
59
16
29
00:01:23.10
78
18
38
00:14:30.47
5:48 min/km
60
16
37
70
880
Harris Norzlan
Harris Norzlan #880
Male 14-15
00:23:47.34
00:23:47.34
19
(42)
14-15
19
00:08:32.39
Male
42
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:37.10
30:28 min/km
91
22
47
00:01:26.59
85
19
42
00:14:43.64
5:53 min/km
63
17
39
78
870
Darren Choo
Darren Choo #870
Male 14-15
00:24:49.97
00:24:49.97
20
(46)
14-15
20
00:09:35.02
Male
46
SIN
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:24.18
29:36 min/km
90
21
46
00:01:15.73
64
12
29
00:16:10.06
6:28 min/km
76
20
46
83
872
Ata Gulpinar
Ata Gulpinar #872
Male 14-15
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
21
(48)
14-15
21
00:10:30.37
Male
48
SIN
TUR
9:02 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:32.83
22:11 min/km
39
10
17
00:02:17.60
98
21
52
00:17:54.88
7:09 min/km
86
21
48
93
767
Isaac Boo
Isaac Boo #767
Male 14-15
00:27:41.96
00:27:41.96
22
(49)
14-15
22
00:12:27.01
Male
49
SIN
SIN
9:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:18.30
29:13 min/km
89
20
45
00:02:23.14
100
22
53
00:18:00.52
7:12 min/km
88
22
50
768
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #768
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
881
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #881
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Blue
882
William Pearce
William Pearce #882
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 15 Blue
877
Damien Loughrey
Damien Loughrey #877
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAF
Wave 15 Blue
878
Lucas May
Lucas May #878
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 15 Blue
911
Jeremy Morison
Jeremy Morison #911
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)