MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
755
Neo Davezac De Moran
Neo Davezac De Moran #755
Male 12-13
00:23:11.48
00:23:11.48
22
(40)
12-13
22
00:07:08.42
Male
40
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:43.23
26:52 min/km
73
21
39
00:01:47.26
94
28
48
00:14:40.98
5:52 min/km
62
22
38
48
871
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #871
Male 14-15
00:20:40.42
00:20:40.42
12
(25)
14-15
12
00:05:25.47
Male
25
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:34.60
26:18 min/km
72
18
38
00:01:04.39
46
9
20
00:13:01.43
5:12 min/km
36
10
25
46
866
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #866
Male 12-13
00:20:32.21
00:20:32.21
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:04:29.15
Male
23
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:33.29
26:13 min/km
71
20
37
00:01:02.96
43
10
18
00:12:55.96
5:10 min/km
35
15
24
67
892
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #892
Female 12-13
00:23:03.13
00:23:03.13
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:05:49.34
Female
28
SIN
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
8:05 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:32.44
26:09 min/km
70
22
34
00:01:18.49
70
24
37
00:15:12.18
6:04 min/km
71
17
28
71
754
Yu Zhou Chua
Yu Zhou Chua #754
Male 12-13
00:23:48.17
00:23:48.17
24
(43)
12-13
24
00:07:45.11
Male
43
SIN
SIN
8:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:29.35
25:57 min/km
69
19
36
00:01:16.88
67
18
32
00:16:01.93
6:24 min/km
75
26
45
57
856
Zac Cooper
Zac Cooper #856
Male 12-13
00:21:33.11
00:21:33.11
18
(33)
12-13
18
00:05:30.05
Male
33
AUS
Dover Court International School
7:33 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:29.20
25:56 min/km
68
18
35
00:01:21.03
76
19
36
00:13:42.88
5:29 min/km
49
18
30
90
884
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #884
Female 12-13
00:26:58.53
00:26:58.53
27
(42)
12-13
27
00:09:44.75
Female
42
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:27 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.16
25:48 min/km
67
21
33
00:02:19.34
99
32
47
00:18:12.03
7:16 min/km
91
27
40
81
798
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #798
Female 14-15
00:25:29.83
00:25:29.83
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:08:52.66
Female
35
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
8:56 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.11
25:48 min/km
66
12
32
00:01:24.13
79
14
41
00:17:38.58
7:03 min/km
85
13
38
72
759
Michael Lacy
Michael Lacy #759
Male 12-13
00:23:56.48
00:23:56.48
25
(44)
12-13
25
00:07:53.42
Male
44
SIN
AUS
8:24 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:26.34
25:45 min/km
65
17
34
00:01:09.39
52
14
23
00:16:20.74
6:32 min/km
77
27
47
29
761
Aubin Lesot
Aubin Lesot #761
Male 12-13
00:18:54.52
00:18:54.52
10
(18)
12-13
10
00:02:51.46
Male
18
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:23.60
25:34 min/km
64
16
33
00:00:58.64
34
7
14
00:11:32.28
4:36 min/km
14
7
13
69
810
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #810
Male 12-13
00:23:12.10
00:23:12.10
23
(41)
12-13
23
00:07:09.04
Male
41
SIN
NZL
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:20.22
25:20 min/km
63
15
32
00:01:07.11
49
12
21
00:15:44.77
6:17 min/km
72
25
44
22
883
Chua Yu Han
Chua Yu Han #883
Male 14-15
00:18:45.75
00:18:45.75
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:03:30.80
Male
14
SIN
SIN
6:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:18.60
25:14 min/km
62
17
31
00:00:53.85
28
7
13
00:11:33.29
4:37 min/km
15
7
14
27
859
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #859
Male 12-13
00:18:47.97
00:18:47.97
8
(16)
12-13
8
00:02:44.91
Male
16
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:16.70
25:06 min/km
61
14
30
00:00:43.54
11
3
6
00:11:47.73
4:43 min/km
19
9
16
97
896
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #896
Female 12-13
00:28:15.98
00:28:15.98
30
(46)
12-13
30
00:11:02.20
Female
46
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
9:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:16.12
25:04 min/km
60
20
31
00:01:26.38
84
29
43
00:20:33.48
8:13 min/km
98
30
45
62
769
Luc Davezac De Moran
Luc Davezac De Moran #769
Male 14-15
00:22:08.45
00:22:08.45
18
(38)
14-15
18
00:06:53.50
Male
38
SIN
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:14.87
24:59 min/km
59
16
29
00:01:23.10
78
18
38
00:14:30.47
5:48 min/km
60
16
37
24
756
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #756
Male 12-13
00:18:46.76
00:18:46.76
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:02:43.70
Male
15
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:10.35
24:41 min/km
58
13
28
00:01:04.14
45
11
19
00:11:32.26
4:36 min/km
13
6
12
80
886
Tyra Fay
Tyra Fay #886
Female 12-13
00:25:27.37
00:25:27.37
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:08:13.59
Female
34
Anza
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:10.07
24:40 min/km
57
19
30
00:01:42.09
92
30
45
00:17:35.20
7:02 min/km
82
23
35
53
814
Aurele Hery
Aurele Hery #814
Male 14-15
00:21:19.81
00:21:19.81
13
(29)
14-15
13
00:06:04.86
Male
29
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:29 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:08.54
24:34 min/km
56
15
27
00:01:19.61
73
17
35
00:13:51.65
5:32 min/km
53
14
32
61
862
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #862
Male 12-13
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
20
(37)
12-13
20
00:05:49.93
Male
37
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:06.49
24:25 min/km
55
12
26
00:01:28.21
86
24
43
00:14:18.29
5:43 min/km
56
20
34
19
783
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #783
Female 12-13
00:18:09.99
00:18:09.99
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:00:56.20
Female
7
SIN
AUS
6:22 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:56.86
23:47 min/km
54
18
29
00:00:42.88
9
4
4
00:11:30.24
4:36 min/km
12
1
1
60
771
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #771
Male 14-15
00:21:51.99
00:21:51.99
17
(36)
14-15
17
00:06:37.04
Male
36
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:55.08
23:40 min/km
53
14
25
00:00:58.86
35
8
15
00:14:58.05
5:59 min/km
66
19
42
13
879
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #879
Male 14-15
00:17:39.05
00:17:39.05
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:02:24.10
Male
10
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:54.86
23:39 min/km
52
13
24
00:00:47.37
17
5
9
00:10:56.81
4:22 min/km
6
4
6
37
800
Honorine Marcerou
Honorine Marcerou #800
Female 14-15
00:19:42.22
00:19:42.22
6
(17)
14-15
6
00:03:05.05
Female
17
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:54 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:54.82
23:39 min/km
51
11
28
00:00:52.48
23
4
11
00:12:54.91
5:09 min/km
34
5
11
58
807
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #807
Male 12-13
00:21:35.96
00:21:35.96
19
(34)
12-13
19
00:05:32.90
Male
34
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:48.78
23:15 min/km
50
11
23
00:01:24.46
80
21
39
00:14:22.72
5:45 min/km
57
21
35
56
876
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #876
Male 14-15
00:21:29.75
00:21:29.75
15
(32)
14-15
15
00:06:14.80
Male
32
SIN
USA
Maris Stella High School
7:32 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:47.74
23:10 min/km
49
12
22
00:01:15.98
65
13
30
00:14:26.03
5:46 min/km
58
15
36
87
803
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #803
Female 14-15
00:26:36.15
00:26:36.15
14
(39)
14-15
14
00:09:58.98
Female
39
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
9:20 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:45.85
23:03 min/km
48
10
27
00:01:29.10
88
15
44
00:19:21.19
7:44 min/km
94
15
42
76
895
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #895
Female 12-13
00:24:11.57
00:24:11.57
19
(31)
12-13
19
00:06:57.79
Female
31
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:43.80
22:55 min/km
47
17
26
00:01:02.68
42
15
25
00:17:25.08
6:58 min/km
80
21
33
30
863
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #863
Male 12-13
00:18:56.78
00:18:56.78
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:02:53.72
Male
19
PHI
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.43
22:53 min/km
46
10
21
00:00:50.53
21
6
12
00:12:22.82
4:57 min/km
27
12
20
21
753
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #753
Male 12-13
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
6
(13)
12-13
6
00:02:18.14
Male
13
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:26 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.10
22:52 min/km
45
9
20
00:01:00.23
38
8
16
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
16
8
15
42
905
Elise Willett
Elise Willett #905
Female 14-15
00:20:07.47
00:20:07.47
8
(20)
14-15
8
00:03:30.29
Female
20
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
7:03 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:42.15
22:48 min/km
44
9
25
00:01:11.89
56
12
32
00:13:13.42
5:17 min/km
38
6
13
38
869
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee #869
Male 14-15
00:19:43.90
00:19:43.90
10
(21)
14-15
10
00:04:28.95
Male
21
6:55 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:41.99
22:47 min/km
43
11
19
00:01:30.00
89
20
45
00:12:31.90
5:00 min/km
29
9
21
17
853
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #853
Male 12-13
00:17:51.55
00:17:51.55
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:01:48.49
Male
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:40.95
22:43 min/km
42
8
18
00:00:46.80
16
4
8
00:11:23.79
4:33 min/km
11
5
11
104
789
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #789
Female 12-13
00:38:39.65
00:38:39.65
32
(48)
12-13
32
00:21:25.86
Female
48
SIN
13:33 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:35.61
22:22 min/km
41
16
24
00:00:48.64
18
6
9
00:32:15.39
12:54 min/km
104
32
48
26
897
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #897
Female 12-13
00:18:47.55
00:18:47.55
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:01:33.77
Female
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:34.42
22:17 min/km
40
15
23
00:00:39.67
5
2
2
00:12:33.45
5:01 min/km
31
6
9
83
872
Ata Gulpinar
Ata Gulpinar #872
Male 14-15
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
21
(48)
14-15
21
00:10:30.37
Male
48
SIN
TUR
9:02 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:32.83
22:11 min/km
39
10
17
00:02:17.60
98
21
52
00:17:54.88
7:09 min/km
86
21
48
47
867
Gabriel Attilio
Gabriel Attilio #867
Male 14-15
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
11
(24)
14-15
11
00:05:20.36
Male
24
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:31.57
22:06 min/km
38
9
16
00:01:18.26
69
15
33
00:13:45.47
5:30 min/km
50
13
31
11
860
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #860
Male 12-13
00:17:23.84
00:17:23.84
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:01:20.77
Male
8
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:27.93
21:51 min/km
37
7
15
00:00:39.52
4
1
3
00:11:16.38
4:30 min/km
9
3
9
64
804
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #804
Female 14-15
00:22:10.87
00:22:10.87
11
(25)
14-15
11
00:05:33.70
Female
25
MAL
MAL
7:46 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:27.49
21:49 min/km
36
8
22
00:00:45.17
14
3
8
00:15:58.20
6:23 min/km
74
12
30
41
801
Emilie Pellet
Emilie Pellet #801
Female 14-15
00:20:02.72
00:20:02.72
7
(19)
14-15
7
00:03:25.54
Female
19
SIN
FRA
7:02 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:24.02
21:36 min/km
35
7
21
00:00:53.17
27
6
15
00:13:45.52
5:30 min/km
51
9
20
12
857
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #857
Male 12-13
00:17:27.72
00:17:27.72
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:01:24.66
Male
9
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:07 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:20.28
21:21 min/km
34
6
14
00:00:48.71
19
5
10
00:11:18.73
4:31 min/km
10
4
10
28
762
Edward Lie Yee Wei
Edward Lie Yee Wei #762
Male 12-13
00:18:50.78
00:18:50.78
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:02:47.71
Male
17
SIN
SIN
6:36 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:18.36
21:13 min/km
33
5
13
00:01:13.38
57
15
25
00:12:19.03
4:55 min/km
24
10
18
54
868
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #868
Male 14-15
00:21:20.75
00:21:20.75
14
(30)
14-15
14
00:06:05.80
Male
30
MAL
MAL
King Henry Viii Cyberjaya
7:29 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:12.86
20:51 min/km
32
8
12
00:01:19.38
72
16
34
00:14:48.51
5:55 min/km
64
18
40
20
888
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #888
Female 12-13
00:18:19.98
00:18:19.98
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:06.20
Female
8
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
6:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.81
20:39 min/km
31
14
20
00:00:38.94
2
1
1
00:12:31.23
5:00 min/km
28
5
8
5
763
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #763
Male 12-13
00:16:34.79
00:16:34.79
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:00:31.73
Male
5
SIN
SIN
5:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:09.19
20:36 min/km
30
4
11
00:00:42.14
8
2
5
00:10:43.45
4:17 min/km
4
1
4
73
779
Ayu Davezac De Moran
Ayu Davezac De Moran #779
Female 12-13
00:23:59.69
00:23:59.69
17
(29)
12-13
17
00:06:45.90
Female
29
SIN
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.17
20:36 min/km
29
13
19
00:01:15.13
60
21
33
00:17:35.37
7:02 min/km
83
24
36
32
891
Ella Scott
Ella Scott #891
Female 12-13
00:19:12.41
00:19:12.41
9
(13)
12-13
9
00:01:58.63
Female
13
SIN
GBR
6:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.86
20:31 min/km
28
12
18
00:00:52.14
22
7
10
00:13:12.41
5:16 min/km
37
7
12
16
785
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #785
Female 12-13
00:17:50.25
00:17:50.25
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:00:36.46
Female
5
SIN
JPN
6:15 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.53
20:30 min/km
27
11
17
00:00:45.09
13
5
7
00:11:57.62
4:47 min/km
21
3
5
36
770
Benjamin Hayes
Benjamin Hayes #770
Male 14-15
00:19:41.65
00:19:41.65
9
(20)
14-15
9
00:04:26.70
Male
20
SIN
ZAF
6:54 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.94
20:27 min/km
26
7
10
00:01:16.75
66
14
31
00:13:17.94
5:19 min/km
41
12
27
8
773
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #773
Male 14-15
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:01:41.64
Male
7
THI
GER
British International School Phuket
5:56 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.54
20:26 min/km
25
6
9
00:00:46.19
15
4
7
00:11:03.85
4:25 min/km
8
6
8
39
908
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #908
Female 12-13
00:19:48.54
00:19:48.54
12
(18)
12-13
12
00:02:34.76
Female
18
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:57 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:05.29
20:21 min/km
24
10
16
00:00:52.68
24
8
12
00:13:50.57
5:32 min/km
52
12
21
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)