MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2217
Laurent Palacio
Laurent Palacio #2217
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
2169
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace #2169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 6 Red
2161
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #2161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2163
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #2163
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2156
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #2156
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
USA
USA
Wave 6 Red
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
Wave 5 Green
2092
Leanne Atlee
Leanne Atlee #2092
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 5 Green
00:55:13.58
13:38 min/km
2093
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #2093
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 5 Green
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 1 Orange
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2124
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #2124
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2126
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #2126
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 6 Red
2119
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #2119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IDN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2145
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #2145
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 6 Red
2055
Li Qun Lau
Li Qun Lau #2055
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2057
Crystal Madsen
Crystal Madsen #2057
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
2066
Su Mei Teh
Su Mei Teh #2066
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2068
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #2068
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 5 Green
2074
Heidi Hutchison
Heidi Hutchison #2074
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
HKG
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
2076
Katy Kay
Katy Kay #2076
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 4 Pink
2071
Jinella Chua
Jinella Chua #2071
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2072
Caroline Davis
Caroline Davis #2072
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
2024
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #2024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
FAR
Wave 3 White
1224
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #1224
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 9 Orange
1219
Jerome Bigio
Jerome Bigio #1219
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1201
Michael Ma
Michael Ma #1201
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De Louwere
Patrick De Louwere #1190
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1194
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #1194
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:56.08
21:14 min/km
00:01:49.32
1195
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1195
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 7 Yellow
1157
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1157
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1169
Chee Wai Mak
Chee Wai Mak #1169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1170
K Ng
K Ng #1170
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
00:11:17.90
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
00:17:18.97
23:05 min/km
00:03:01.79
00:30:31.81
6:06 min/km
1174
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1174
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1181
Jean Daniel Dor
Jean Daniel Dor #1181
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1185
Joseph Ong
Joseph Ong #1185
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1186
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin #1186
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David Arms
David Arms #1187
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1285
Eric Jenck
Eric Jenck #1285
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Singapore shufflers
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)