SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
35
2400
Richard VOS
Richard VOS #2400
Male 65-69
00:30:41.5
00:30:41.5
1
(24)
65-69
1
Male
24
AUS
Yes
19:08 min/km
Split Wave 230
00:00:00.0
379
2401
Tarini VOSPER
Tarini VOSPER #2401
Female 55-59
01:02:24.3
01:02:24.3
18
(235)
55-59
18
00:31:42.3
Female
235
AUS
No
38:55 min/km
Split Wave 189
00:00:00.0
2402
Joshua VOWLES
Joshua VOWLES #2402
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Yes
Wave 1
356
2403
Sandra VOWLES
Sandra VOWLES #2403
Female 40-44
00:49:53.1
00:49:53.1
28
(216)
40-44
28
00:18:05.7
Female
216
AUS
No
31:07 min/km
Split Wave 110
00:00:00.0
197
2404
Symba WALIA
Symba WALIA #2404
Female 15-19
00:38:34.2
00:38:34.2
13
(111)
15-19
13
00:13:03.2
Female
111
AUS
No
24:03 min/km
Split Wave 39
00:00:00.0
151
2405
Samantha WALLER
Samantha WALLER #2405
Female 45-49
00:36:35.4
00:36:35.4
6
(81)
45-49
6
00:05:36.9
Female
81
AUS
no
22:49 min/km
Split Wave 343
00:00:00.0
229
2406
Amy WALTON
Amy WALTON #2406
Female 40-44
00:39:54.7
00:39:54.7
17
(131)
40-44
17
00:08:07.3
Female
131
AUS
No
24:53 min/km
Split Wave 27
00:00:00.0
282
2407
Rick WARD
Rick WARD #2407
Male 65-69
00:42:18.8
00:42:18.8
7
(116)
65-69
7
00:11:37.3
Male
116
AUS
Yes
26:23 min/km
Split Wave 220
00:00:00.0
288
2408
Tim WARD
Tim WARD #2408
Male 50-54
00:42:52.3
00:42:52.3
10
(118)
50-54
10
00:15:18.0
Male
118
AUS
No
26:44 min/km
Split Wave 379
00:00:00.0
157
2409
Rachel WARNER
Rachel WARNER #2409
Female 35-39
00:36:47.9
00:36:47.9
14
(84)
35-39
14
00:08:49.7
Female
84
AUS
Yes
22:57 min/km
Split Wave 125
00:00:00.0
67
2410
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #2410
Female 15-19
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
5
(27)
15-19
5
00:07:21.5
Female
27
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 17
00:00:00.0
368
2411
Belinda WATKINS
Belinda WATKINS #2411
Female 40-44
00:54:06.7
00:54:06.7
31
(225)
40-44
31
00:22:19.3
Female
225
AUS
No
33:45 min/km
Split Wave 398
00:00:00.0
246
2412
Riley WHITTAKER
Riley WHITTAKER #2412
Female Under 15
00:40:23.5
00:40:23.5
18
(142)
Under 15
18
00:16:19.5
Female
142
AUS
No
25:11 min/km
Split Wave 49
00:00:00.0
289
2413
Kedian WHITTLE
Kedian WHITTLE #2413
Male 15-19
00:42:57.3
00:42:57.3
7
(119)
15-19
7
00:18:59.6
Male
119
AUS
No
26:47 min/km
Split Wave 92
00:00:00.0
59
2414
David WHYTE
David WHYTE #2414
Male Under 15
00:32:10.4
00:32:10.4
10
(36)
Under 15
10
00:08:06.9
Male
36
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 314
00:00:00.0
335
2415
Patrick WHYTE
Patrick WHYTE #2415
Male 45-49
00:46:55.6
00:46:55.6
20
(136)
45-49
20
00:19:37.4
Male
136
AUS
No
29:16 min/km
Split Wave 315
00:00:00.0
91
2416
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #2416
Male 55-59
00:34:00.0
00:34:00.0
4
(49)
55-59
4
00:05:24.7
Male
49
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 292
00:00:00.0
266
2417
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #2417
Female 55-59
00:41:11.5
00:41:11.5
9
(156)
55-59
9
00:10:29.5
Female
156
AUS
Yes
25:41 min/km
Split Wave 214
00:00:00.0
2418
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #2418
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
58
2419
Cara WILLIAMS
Cara WILLIAMS #2419
Female 40-44
00:32:08.4
00:32:08.4
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:00:21.0
Female
23
AUS
No
20:02 min/km
Split Wave 312
00:00:00.0
189
2420
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #2420
Male 25-29
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
5
(84)
25-29
5
00:09:04.0
Male
84
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 263
00:00:00.0
107
2421
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #2421
Female 30-34
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
5
(50)
30-34
5
00:05:55.2
Female
50
AUS
No
21:40 min/km
Split Wave 29
00:00:00.0
378
2422
Amanda WILSON
Amanda WILSON #2422
Female 55-59
01:02:20.2
01:02:20.2
17
(234)
55-59
17
00:31:38.2
Female
234
AUS
No
38:53 min/km
Split Wave 191
00:00:00.0
381
2423
Gary WILSON
Gary WILSON #2423
Male 60-64
01:04:55.2
01:04:55.2
10
(145)
60-64
10
00:33:30.9
Male
145
AUS
No
40:29 min/km
Split Wave 265
00:00:00.0
373
2424
Jane WILSON
Jane WILSON #2424
Female 60-64
00:58:47.0
00:58:47.0
12
(230)
60-64
12
00:26:41.9
Female
230
AUS
No
36:40 min/km
Split Wave 261
00:00:00.0
291
2425
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #2425
Male 15-19
00:43:05.1
00:43:05.1
8
(120)
15-19
8
00:19:07.4
Male
120
AUS
No
26:52 min/km
Split Wave 188
00:00:00.0
212
2426
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2426
Male Under 15
00:39:08.0
00:39:08.0
17
(93)
Under 15
17
00:15:04.5
Male
93
AUS
No
24:24 min/km
Split Wave 241
00:00:00.0
275
2427
Bronwen WORTHINGTON
Bronwen WORTHINGTON #2427
Female 55-59
00:41:39.7
00:41:39.7
10
(163)
55-59
10
00:10:57.7
Female
163
AUS
No
25:59 min/km
Split Wave 86
00:00:00.0
319
2428
Julie WYLAND
Julie WYLAND #2428
Female 45-49
00:45:49.8
00:45:49.8
26
(191)
45-49
26
00:14:51.3
Female
191
AUS
no
28:35 min/km
Split Wave 289
00:00:00.0
376
2429
Fu Yuan XIAO
Fu Yuan XIAO #2429
Male 25-29
01:01:04.8
01:01:04.8
7
(144)
25-29
7
00:31:45.8
Male
144
AUS
No
38:06 min/km
Split Wave 368
00:00:00.0
292
2430
Jamiee YATES
Jamiee YATES #2430
Female Under 15
00:43:07.7
00:43:07.7
19
(172)
Under 15
19
00:19:03.7
Female
172
AUS
No
26:54 min/km
Split Wave 61
00:00:00.0
290
2431
Leonie YIRRELL
Leonie YIRRELL #2431
Female 70-74
00:43:03.8
00:43:03.8
1
(171)
70-74
1
Female
171
AUS
No
26:51 min/km
Split Wave 16
00:00:00.0
278
2432
Jerry ZHUO
Jerry ZHUO #2432
Male 40-44
00:41:59.6
00:41:59.6
16
(113)
40-44
16
00:15:33.8
Male
113
AUS
No
26:11 min/km
Split Wave 167
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (433 items)