SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
37
2250
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2250
Male Under 15
00:30:50.1
00:30:50.1
5
(25)
Under 15
5
00:06:46.6
Male
25
AUS
No
19:14 min/km
Split Wave 35
00:00:00.0
129
2251
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #2251
Male 15-19
00:35:34.8
00:35:34.8
4
(64)
15-19
4
00:11:37.1
Male
64
AUS
No
22:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
00:00:00.0
198
2252
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #2252
Male 70-74
00:38:35.5
00:38:35.5
1
(87)
70-74
1
Male
87
AUS
No
24:04 min/km
Split Wave 212
00:00:00.0
307
2253
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #2253
Male 75-79
00:44:37.2
00:44:37.2
1
(127)
75-79
1
Male
127
AUS
No
27:50 min/km
Split Wave 177
00:00:00.0
164
2254
Sarah MCISAAC
Sarah MCISAAC #2254
Female 15-19
00:37:10.3
00:37:10.3
10
(89)
15-19
10
00:11:39.3
Female
89
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 67
00:00:00.0
171
2255
Brooke MCKITTERICK
Brooke MCKITTERICK #2255
Female 35-39
00:37:30.5
00:37:30.5
17
(94)
35-39
17
00:09:32.3
Female
94
AUS
No
23:23 min/km
Split Wave 58
00:00:00.0
160
2256
Felicity MCLEAN
Felicity MCLEAN #2256
Female 40-44
00:37:05.4
00:37:05.4
10
(86)
40-44
10
00:05:18.0
Female
86
AUS
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 157
00:00:00.0
1
2257
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #2257
Male 35-39
00:22:38.2
00:22:38.2
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
No
14:07 min/km
Split Wave 303
00:00:00.0
243
2258
Sam MCSWEENEY
Sam MCSWEENEY #2258
Male 35-39
00:40:12.9
00:40:12.9
12
(104)
35-39
12
00:17:34.7
Male
104
AUS
No
25:05 min/km
Split Wave 165
00:00:00.0
136
2259
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #2259
Female 45-49
00:35:49.2
00:35:49.2
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:50.7
Female
69
AUS
No
22:20 min/km
Split Wave 80
00:00:00.0
239
2260
Whitney MELVILLE
Whitney MELVILLE #2260
Female 30-34
00:40:09.6
00:40:09.6
11
(136)
30-34
11
00:11:20.4
Female
136
AUS
no
25:03 min/km
Split Wave 316
00:00:00.0
159
2261
Carol MELVIN
Carol MELVIN #2261
Female 35-39
00:36:49.1
00:36:49.1
15
(85)
35-39
15
00:08:50.9
Female
85
AUS
No
22:58 min/km
Split Wave 145
00:00:00.0
7
2262
Oliver MILES
Oliver MILES #2262
Male 15-19
00:25:45.3
00:25:45.3
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:01:47.6
Male
5
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
Split Wave 2
00:00:00.0
281
2263
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #2263
Male 35-39
00:42:08.8
00:42:08.8
13
(115)
35-39
13
00:19:30.6
Male
115
AUS
No
26:17 min/km
Split Wave 354
00:00:00.0
259
2264
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #2264
Female 15-19
00:40:48.7
00:40:48.7
16
(150)
15-19
16
00:15:17.7
Female
150
AUS
No
25:27 min/km
Split Wave 397
00:00:00.0
2265
Ben MILLER
Ben MILLER #2265
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
120
2266
Charles MITCHELL
Charles MITCHELL #2266
Male 60-64
00:35:20.3
00:35:20.3
2
(61)
60-64
2
00:03:56.0
Male
61
AUS
No
22:02 min/km
Split Wave 206
00:00:00.0
57
2267
Wendy MITCHELL
Wendy MITCHELL #2267
Female 60-64
00:32:05.1
00:32:05.1
1
(22)
60-64
1
Female
22
AUS
Yes
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 223
00:00:00.0
2268
Fiona MOCHRIE
Fiona MOCHRIE #2268
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AUS
No
Split Wave 159
00:00:00.0
232
2269
Brett MOIR
Brett MOIR #2269
Male 40-44
00:39:57.4
00:39:57.4
13
(99)
40-44
13
00:13:31.6
Male
99
AUS
No
24:55 min/km
Split Wave 56
00:00:00.0
2270
Ruth MOORE
Ruth MOORE #2270
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
351
2271
Gabrielle MORETON
Gabrielle MORETON #2271
Female 45-49
00:49:14.7
00:49:14.7
28
(213)
45-49
28
00:18:16.2
Female
213
AUS
No
30:43 min/km
Split Wave 400
00:00:00.0
126
2272
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #2272
Female 25-29
00:35:30.3
00:35:30.3
7
(64)
25-29
7
00:05:13.7
Female
64
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 204
00:00:00.0
13
2273
Clint MORRIS
Clint MORRIS #2273
Male 40-44
00:27:46.0
00:27:46.0
3
(11)
40-44
3
00:01:20.2
Male
11
AUS
No
17:19 min/km
Split Wave 138
00:00:00.0
305
2274
Brian MORRISSEY
Brian MORRISSEY #2274
Male 70-74
00:44:25.7
00:44:25.7
2
(126)
70-74
2
00:05:50.2
Male
126
AUS
No
27:42 min/km
Split Wave 72
00:00:00.0
340
2275
Tristan MOSTERT
Tristan MOSTERT #2275
Male Under 15
00:47:45.1
00:47:45.1
20
(137)
Under 15
20
00:23:41.6
Male
137
AUS
No
29:47 min/km
Split Wave 51
00:00:00.0
2276
Ryan MUNRO
Ryan MUNRO #2276
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
264
2277
Cameron MURPHY
Cameron MURPHY #2277
Male 45-49
00:41:07.1
00:41:07.1
17
(110)
45-49
17
00:13:48.9
Male
110
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 302
00:00:00.0
2278
Vincent MURPHY
Vincent MURPHY #2278
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
317
2279
Cathy MURRELL
Cathy MURRELL #2279
Female 55-59
00:45:24.4
00:45:24.4
13
(189)
55-59
13
00:14:42.4
Female
189
AUS
Yes
28:19 min/km
Split Wave 137
00:00:00.0
2280
John MURRELL
John MURRELL #2280
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
298
2281
Lucy NANKERVIS
Lucy NANKERVIS #2281
Female 45-49
00:43:36.0
00:43:36.0
24
(174)
45-49
24
00:12:37.5
Female
174
AUS
Yes
27:11 min/km
Split Wave 10
00:00:00.0
2282
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #2282
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
334
2283
Anita NODWELL
Anita NODWELL #2283
Female 35-39
00:46:53.9
00:46:53.9
31
(199)
35-39
31
00:18:55.7
Female
199
AUS
No
29:15 min/km
Split Wave 37
00:00:00.0
322
2284
Scott NODWELL
Scott NODWELL #2284
Male 30-34
00:45:52.8
00:45:52.8
7
(129)
30-34
7
00:13:42.2
Male
129
AUS
No
28:37 min/km
Split Wave 38
00:00:00.0
2285
Andrew NOVAK
Andrew NOVAK #2285
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
147
2286
John NOVAK
John NOVAK #2286
Male 65-69
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
4
(69)
65-69
4
00:05:41.9
Male
69
AUS
No
22:42 min/km
Split Wave 132
00:00:00.0
88
2287
Charlotte OBEIRNE
Charlotte OBEIRNE #2287
Female 40-44
00:33:57.8
00:33:57.8
4
(41)
40-44
4
00:02:10.4
Female
41
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 245
00:00:00.0
90
2288
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #2288
Male Under 15
00:33:59.9
00:33:59.9
14
(48)
Under 15
14
00:09:56.4
Male
48
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 244
00:00:00.0
28
2289
Cameron O'BEIRNE
Cameron O'BEIRNE #2289
Male 50-54
00:29:53.4
00:29:53.4
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:02:19.1
Male
20
AUS
Yes
18:38 min/km
Split Wave 243
00:00:00.0
31
2290
Bailey OBERG
Bailey OBERG #2290
Female 25-29
00:30:22.2
00:30:22.2
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:05.6
Female
10
AUS
No
18:56 min/km
Split Wave 140
00:00:00.0
125
2291
Wade OBERG
Wade OBERG #2291
Male 50-54
00:35:28.9
00:35:28.9
4
(62)
50-54
4
00:07:54.6
Male
62
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 139
00:00:00.0
2292
Elaine OBRIEN
Elaine OBRIEN #2292
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
134
2293
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #2293
Male 65-69
00:35:46.4
00:35:46.4
3
(67)
65-69
3
00:05:04.9
Male
67
AUS
No
22:18 min/km
Split Wave 161
00:00:00.0
2294
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #2294
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
AUS
Yes
Wave 1
165
2295
Shelley OMALLEY
Shelley OMALLEY #2295
Female 35-39
00:37:10.4
00:37:10.4
16
(90)
35-39
16
00:09:12.2
Female
90
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 76
00:00:00.0
140
2296
Halli O'NEIL
Halli O'NEIL #2296
Female 35-39
00:36:03.3
00:36:03.3
9
(73)
35-39
9
00:08:05.1
Female
73
AUS
No
22:29 min/km
Split Wave 193
00:00:00.0
223
2297
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #2297
Female Under 15
00:39:34.7
00:39:34.7
17
(128)
Under 15
17
00:15:30.7
Female
128
AUS
No
24:41 min/km
Split Wave 62
00:00:00.0
183
2298
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #2298
Male 55-59
00:38:14.4
00:38:14.4
7
(81)
55-59
7
00:09:39.1
Male
81
AUS
Yes
23:51 min/km
Split Wave 299
00:00:00.0
217
2299
Nicole PAPAS
Nicole PAPAS #2299
Female 35-39
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
19
(124)
35-39
19
00:11:22.7
Female
124
AUS
No
24:32 min/km
Split Wave 329
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (433 items)