SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
2199
Stephanie KEOGH
Stephanie KEOGH #2199
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
188
2200
Alison KERIMOFSKI
Alison KERIMOFSKI #2200
Female 45-49
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
8
(105)
45-49
8
00:07:24.5
Female
105
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 87
00:00:00.0
42
2201
Andrew KERR
Andrew KERR #2201
Male 25-29
00:31:10.3
00:31:10.3
2
(28)
25-29
2
00:01:51.3
Male
28
AUS
No
19:26 min/km
Split Wave 192
00:00:00.0
337
2202
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #2202
Female 55-59
00:47:10.7
00:47:10.7
15
(201)
55-59
15
00:16:28.7
Female
201
AUS
No
29:25 min/km
Split Wave 187
00:00:00.0
61
2203
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2203
Female 65-69
00:32:10.9
00:32:10.9
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 367
00:00:00.0
338
2204
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #2204
Female 55-59
00:47:30.1
00:47:30.1
16
(202)
55-59
16
00:16:48.1
Female
202
AUS
No
29:37 min/km
Split Wave 337
00:00:00.0
99
2205
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #2205
Female 30-34
00:34:15.6
00:34:15.6
3
(46)
30-34
3
00:05:26.4
Female
46
AUS
No
21:22 min/km
Split Wave 256
00:00:00.0
101
2206
Stuart KOSTERA
Stuart KOSTERA #2206
Male 45-49
00:34:18.2
00:34:18.2
9
(54)
45-49
9
00:07:00.0
Male
54
AUS
No
21:23 min/km
Split Wave 255
00:00:00.0
216
2207
Wendy KRAWCZUK
Wendy KRAWCZUK #2207
Female 55-59
00:39:20.2
00:39:20.2
7
(123)
55-59
7
00:08:38.2
Female
123
AUS
No
24:32 min/km
Split Wave 84
00:00:00.0
323
2208
Marko LABUSCHAGNE
Marko LABUSCHAGNE #2208
Male 45-49
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
19
(130)
45-49
19
00:18:44.3
Male
130
AUS
No
28:43 min/km
Split Wave 68
00:00:00.0
83
2209
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #2209
Male Under 15
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
13
(47)
Under 15
13
00:09:35.8
Male
47
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 50
00:00:00.0
277
2210
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #2210
Female 35-39
00:41:58.9
00:41:58.9
27
(165)
35-39
27
00:14:00.7
Female
165
AUS
No
26:11 min/km
Split Wave 394
00:00:00.0
248
2211
Christina LAMB
Christina LAMB #2211
Female 35-39
00:40:25.7
00:40:25.7
24
(143)
35-39
24
00:12:27.5
Female
143
AUS
No
25:13 min/km
Split Wave 57
00:00:00.0
2212
Sylvana LAMMERS
Sylvana LAMMERS #2212
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 1
46
2213
Mal LANE
Mal LANE #2213
Male 60-64
00:31:24.3
00:31:24.3
1
(31)
60-64
1
Male
31
AUS
No
19:35 min/km
Split Wave 33
00:00:00.0
9
2214
Dion LANG
Dion LANG #2214
Male 40-44
00:26:25.8
00:26:25.8
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
AUS
No
16:29 min/km
Split Wave 3
00:00:00.0
85
2215
Maria LANTZKE
Maria LANTZKE #2215
Female 50-54
00:33:46.2
00:33:46.2
5
(38)
50-54
5
00:01:43.5
Female
38
AUS
No
21:04 min/km
Split Wave 89
00:00:00.0
108
2216
Tomaz LASIC
Tomaz LASIC #2216
Male 45-49
00:34:48.3
00:34:48.3
10
(58)
45-49
10
00:07:30.1
Male
58
AUS
No
21:42 min/km
Split Wave 247
00:00:00.0
63
2217
Kylie LEAMAN
Kylie LEAMAN #2217
Female 50-54
00:32:37.1
00:32:37.1
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:00:34.4
Female
25
AUS
No
20:20 min/km
Split Wave 209
00:00:00.0
146
2218
Max LEBLANC
Max LEBLANC #2218
Male 15-19
00:36:22.9
00:36:22.9
5
(68)
15-19
5
00:12:25.2
Male
68
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 148
00:00:00.0
143
2219
Julia LEES
Julia LEES #2219
Female 30-34
00:36:15.0
00:36:15.0
6
(76)
30-34
6
00:07:25.8
Female
76
AUS
No
22:36 min/km
Split Wave 158
00:00:00.0
200
2220
Judith LENTJES
Judith LENTJES #2220
Female 45-49
00:38:41.7
00:38:41.7
11
(112)
45-49
11
00:07:43.2
Female
112
AUS
No
24:08 min/km
Split Wave 75
00:00:00.0
382
2221
Vanessa LEUNG
Vanessa LEUNG #2221
Female 30-34
01:07:52.8
01:07:52.8
19
(237)
30-34
19
00:39:03.6
Female
237
AUS
No
42:20 min/km
Split Wave 387
00:00:00.0
102
2223
Sinead LIM
Sinead LIM #2223
Female 30-34
00:34:20.8
00:34:20.8
4
(48)
30-34
4
00:05:31.6
Female
48
AUS
No
21:25 min/km
Split Wave 198
00:00:00.0
105
2224
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #2224
Female 35-39
00:34:37.0
00:34:37.0
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:06:38.8
Female
49
AUS
No
21:35 min/km
Split Wave 196
00:00:00.0
358
2225
Mihi LINGMAN
Mihi LINGMAN #2225
Female 60-64
00:50:09.4
00:50:09.4
11
(218)
60-64
11
00:18:04.3
Female
218
AUS
No
31:17 min/km
Split Wave 401
00:00:00.0
51
2226
Ben LISTON
Ben LISTON #2226
Male 45-49
00:31:54.9
00:31:54.9
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:04:36.7
Male
33
AUS
No
19:54 min/km
Split Wave 179
00:00:00.0
301
2227
Elise LOMBRAGE
Elise LOMBRAGE #2227
Female 35-39
00:43:49.3
00:43:49.3
29
(177)
35-39
29
00:15:51.1
Female
177
FRA
No
27:20 min/km
Split Wave 340
00:00:00.0
19
2228
Jon LONG
Jon LONG #2228
Male 55-59
00:28:35.3
00:28:35.3
1
(14)
55-59
1
Male
14
AUS
No
17:50 min/km
Split Wave 380
00:00:00.0
2229
Holly LOZYK
Holly LOZYK #2229
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
353
2230
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #2230
Male 45-49
00:49:23.6
00:49:23.6
21
(140)
45-49
21
00:22:05.4
Male
140
AUS
No
30:48 min/km
Split Wave 346
00:00:00.0
132
2231
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #2231
Male 45-49
00:35:41.5
00:35:41.5
11
(66)
45-49
11
00:08:23.3
Male
66
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 251
00:00:00.0
309
2232
Dee LYNCH
Dee LYNCH #2232
Female 40-44
00:44:40.3
00:44:40.3
19
(182)
40-44
19
00:12:52.9
Female
182
AUS
No
27:52 min/km
Split Wave 376
00:00:00.0
161
2233
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #2233
Female 20-24
00:37:06.0
00:37:06.0
4
(87)
20-24
4
00:05:19.2
Female
87
AUS
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 94
00:00:00.0
163
2234
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #2234
Male 55-59
00:37:07.8
00:37:07.8
5
(75)
55-59
5
00:08:32.5
Male
75
AUS
No
23:09 min/km
Split Wave 93
00:00:00.0
260
2235
Amanda MADDEN
Amanda MADDEN #2235
Female 50-54
00:40:53.0
00:40:53.0
11
(151)
50-54
11
00:08:50.3
Female
151
AUS
No
25:30 min/km
Split Wave 372
00:00:00.0
76
2236
Jac MADSEN
Jac MADSEN #2236
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:03.9
Female
30
AUS
Yes
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 82
00:00:00.0
222
2237
David MAHONY
David MAHONY #2237
Male 50-54
00:39:31.3
00:39:31.3
8
(95)
50-54
8
00:11:57.0
Male
95
AUS
No
24:39 min/km
Split Wave 121
00:00:00.0
221
2238
Ruby MAHONY
Ruby MAHONY #2238
Female 15-19
00:39:28.0
00:39:28.0
14
(127)
15-19
14
00:13:57.0
Female
127
AUS
No
24:37 min/km
Split Wave 122
00:00:00.0
296
2239
David MAIORANA
David MAIORANA #2239
Male 45-49
00:43:25.3
00:43:25.3
18
(123)
45-49
18
00:16:07.1
Male
123
AUS
No
27:05 min/km
Split Wave 178
00:00:00.0
109
2240
Genevieve MANN
Genevieve MANN #2240
Female 35-39
00:34:49.0
00:34:49.0
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:06:50.8
Female
51
AUS
No
21:43 min/km
Split Wave 278
00:00:00.0
377
2241
Samantha MANSFIELD
Samantha MANSFIELD #2241
Female 40-44
01:01:17.4
01:01:17.4
33
(233)
40-44
33
00:29:30.0
Female
233
AUS
No
38:14 min/km
Split Wave 249
00:00:00.0
287
2242
Esther MARKLEW
Esther MARKLEW #2242
Female 50-54
00:42:46.6
00:42:46.6
15
(170)
50-54
15
00:10:43.9
Female
170
AUS
No
26:41 min/km
Split Wave 153
00:00:00.0
41
2243
Harriet MARTIN
Harriet MARTIN #2243
Female Under 15
00:31:09.3
00:31:09.3
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:07:05.3
Female
14
AUS
No
19:26 min/km
Split Wave 9
00:00:00.0
38
2244
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #2244
Female 45-49
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
AUS
No
19:19 min/km
Split Wave 257
00:00:00.0
315
2245
Jodie MASCURINE
Jodie MASCURINE #2245
Female 40-44
00:45:13.4
00:45:13.4
20
(187)
40-44
20
00:13:26.0
Female
187
AUS
No
28:12 min/km
Split Wave 100
00:00:00.0
241
2246
Shanon MAUGHAN
Shanon MAUGHAN #2246
Female 15-19
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
15
(138)
15-19
15
00:14:40.1
Female
138
AUS
No
25:04 min/km
Split Wave 46
00:00:00.0
2247
Samantha MAWBEY
Samantha MAWBEY #2247
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
348
2248
Sinead MC KINNEY
Sinead MC KINNEY #2248
Female 25-29
00:48:51.5
00:48:51.5
9
(210)
25-29
9
00:18:34.9
Female
210
AUS
No
30:28 min/km
Split Wave 154
00:00:00.0
263
2249
Janine MCCLEMENTS
Janine MCCLEMENTS #2249
Female 50-54
00:41:07.1
00:41:07.1
12
(154)
50-54
12
00:09:04.4
Female
154
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 250
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)