SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
191
2099
Roslyn DAVIES
Roslyn DAVIES #2099
Female 55-59
00:38:25.4
00:38:25.4
5
(107)
55-59
5
00:07:43.4
Female
107
AUS
No
23:58 min/km
Split Wave 339
00:00:00.0
6
2100
Thomas DAVIS
Thomas DAVIS #2100
Male Under 15
00:25:35.1
00:25:35.1
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:31.6
Male
4
AUS
No
15:57 min/km
Split Wave 4
00:00:00.0
226
2101
Peter DE BRUYN
Peter DE BRUYN #2101
Male 60-64
00:39:51.4
00:39:51.4
4
(97)
60-64
4
00:08:27.1
Male
97
AUS
No
24:51 min/km
Split Wave 21
00:00:00.0
29
2102
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #2102
Male 55-59
00:30:12.0
00:30:12.0
3
(21)
55-59
3
00:01:36.7
Male
21
AUS
No
18:50 min/km
Split Wave 293
00:00:00.0
137
2103
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #2103
Female 55-59
00:35:52.0
00:35:52.0
2
(70)
55-59
2
00:05:10.0
Female
70
AUS
No
22:22 min/km
Split Wave 294
00:00:00.0
385
2104
Florence DE SAINT OLIVE
Florence DE SAINT OLIVE #2104
Female 50-54
01:18:00.6
01:18:00.6
22
(240)
50-54
22
00:45:57.9
Female
240
AUS
No
48:39 min/km
Split Wave 388
00:00:00.0
238
2105
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #2105
Male 55-59
00:40:09.1
00:40:09.1
9
(103)
55-59
9
00:11:33.8
Male
103
AUS
No
25:02 min/km
Split Wave 102
00:00:00.0
68
2106
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO #2106
Male 30-34
00:32:53.5
00:32:53.5
2
(41)
30-34
2
00:00:42.9
Male
41
AUS
No
20:31 min/km
Split Wave 296
00:00:00.0
119
2107
Kerry DEN BOER
Kerry DEN BOER #2107
Female 60-64
00:35:18.7
00:35:18.7
3
(59)
60-64
3
00:03:13.6
Female
59
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 176
00:00:00.0
252
2108
Jessie DEVEREUX
Jessie DEVEREUX #2108
Female 20-24
00:40:38.4
00:40:38.4
5
(146)
20-24
5
00:08:51.6
Female
146
AUS
No
25:21 min/km
Split Wave 306
00:00:00.0
152
2109
Paul DEWSON
Paul DEWSON #2109
Male 30-34
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
3
(71)
30-34
3
00:04:27.7
Male
71
AUS
Yes
22:51 min/km
Split Wave 377
00:00:00.0
332
2110
Chris DICKSON
Chris DICKSON #2110
Male 70-74
00:46:40.9
00:46:40.9
3
(134)
70-74
3
00:08:05.4
Male
134
AUS
No
29:07 min/km
Split Wave 71
00:00:00.0
104
2111
Glenn DIEDRICH
Glenn DIEDRICH #2111
Male 35-39
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
8
(56)
35-39
8
00:11:50.5
Male
56
AUS
No
21:30 min/km
Split Wave 298
00:00:00.0
20
2112
Kaspa DONOVAN
Kaspa DONOVAN #2112
Male Under 15
00:28:36.0
00:28:36.0
3
(15)
Under 15
3
00:04:32.5
Male
15
AUS
No
17:50 min/km
Split Wave 226
00:00:00.0
371
2113
Lynley DOYLE
Lynley DOYLE #2113
Female 50-54
00:57:11.1
00:57:11.1
21
(228)
50-54
21
00:25:08.4
Female
228
AUS
No
35:40 min/km
Split Wave 128
00:00:00.0
2114
Scott DRAPER
Scott DRAPER #2114
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
268
2115
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #2115
Female 45-49
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
20
(158)
45-49
20
00:10:19.2
Female
158
AUS
Yes
25:45 min/km
Split Wave 14
00:00:00.0
318
2116
Eveline DURRER
Eveline DURRER #2116
Female 50-54
00:45:40.2
00:45:40.2
17
(190)
50-54
17
00:13:37.5
Female
190
AUS
Yes
28:29 min/km
Split Wave 382
00:00:00.0
36
2117
Lisa DWYER
Lisa DWYER #2117
Female 55-59
00:30:42.0
00:30:42.0
1
(12)
55-59
1
Female
12
AUS
Yes
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 213
00:00:00.0
2118
Claire DYER
Claire DYER #2118
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
70
2119
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2119
Male Under 15
00:32:59.8
00:32:59.8
12
(43)
Under 15
12
00:08:56.3
Male
43
AUS
No
20:35 min/km
Split Wave 160
00:00:00.0
209
2120
Erica EIFFLER
Erica EIFFLER #2120
Female 45-49
00:39:02.2
00:39:02.2
15
(118)
45-49
15
00:08:03.7
Female
118
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 270
00:00:00.0
224
2121
Shauna ELLIS
Shauna ELLIS #2121
Female 35-39
00:39:34.8
00:39:34.8
20
(129)
35-39
20
00:11:36.6
Female
129
AUS
No
24:41 min/km
Split Wave 239
00:00:00.0
179
2122
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #2122
Female 40-44
00:38:08.5
00:38:08.5
15
(99)
40-44
15
00:06:21.1
Female
99
AUS
No
23:47 min/km
Split Wave 216
00:00:00.0
294
2123
Erin EMERSON
Erin EMERSON #2123
Female Under 15
00:43:24.6
00:43:24.6
20
(173)
Under 15
20
00:19:20.6
Female
173
AUS
No
27:04 min/km
Split Wave 168
00:00:00.0
293
2124
Steve EMERSON
Steve EMERSON #2124
Male 40-44
00:43:21.1
00:43:21.1
17
(121)
40-44
17
00:16:55.3
Male
121
AUS
No
27:02 min/km
Split Wave 169
00:00:00.0
253
2125
Carly EMMERSON
Carly EMMERSON #2125
Female 35-39
00:40:39.0
00:40:39.0
25
(147)
35-39
25
00:12:40.8
Female
147
AUS
No
25:21 min/km
Split Wave 119
00:00:00.0
131
2126
Brendon ENTREKIN
Brendon ENTREKIN #2126
Male 40-44
00:35:41.2
00:35:41.2
10
(65)
40-44
10
00:09:15.4
Male
65
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 295
00:00:00.0
166
2127
Amber ERASMUS
Amber ERASMUS #2127
Female 30-34
00:37:12.1
00:37:12.1
8
(91)
30-34
8
00:08:22.9
Female
91
AUS
No
23:12 min/km
Split Wave 45
00:00:00.0
96
2128
Stuart EVERSDEN
Stuart EVERSDEN #2128
Male 50-54
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
3
(53)
50-54
3
00:06:35.0
Male
53
AUS
No
21:18 min/km
Split Wave 268
00:00:00.0
44
2129
Evan FASHER
Evan FASHER #2129
Male Under 15
00:31:20.0
00:31:20.0
8
(30)
Under 15
8
00:07:16.5
Male
30
AUS
No
19:32 min/km
Split Wave 280
00:00:00.0
4
2130
Neeve FASHER
Neeve FASHER #2130
Female Under 15
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
Split Wave 281
00:00:00.0
153
2131
Chris FEARON
Chris FEARON #2131
Male 25-29
00:36:41.6
00:36:41.6
4
(72)
25-29
4
00:07:22.6
Male
72
AUS
No
22:53 min/km
Split Wave 308
00:00:00.0
303
2132
Margaret FENNELL
Margaret FENNELL #2132
Female 65-69
00:43:50.4
00:43:50.4
3
(178)
65-69
3
00:11:39.5
Female
178
AUS
No
27:20 min/km
Split Wave 386
00:00:00.0
218
2133
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #2133
Female 60-64
00:39:22.2
00:39:22.2
7
(125)
60-64
7
00:07:17.1
Female
125
AUS
Yes
24:33 min/km
Split Wave 282
00:00:00.0
261
2134
Wendy FIELD
Wendy FIELD #2134
Female 35-39
00:40:57.2
00:40:57.2
26
(152)
35-39
26
00:12:59.0
Female
152
AUS
No
25:32 min/km
Split Wave 240
00:00:00.0
202
2135
Rick FITZGERALD
Rick FITZGERALD #2135
Male 60-64
00:38:43.7
00:38:43.7
3
(89)
60-64
3
00:07:19.4
Male
89
AUS
Yes
24:09 min/km
Split Wave 300
00:00:00.0
314
2136
Paul FLETCHER
Paul FLETCHER #2136
Male 65-69
00:45:06.3
00:45:06.3
9
(128)
65-69
9
00:14:24.8
Male
128
AUS
No
28:08 min/km
Split Wave 116
00:00:00.0
208
2137
Sophie FLETCHER
Sophie FLETCHER #2137
Female 30-34
00:39:02.0
00:39:02.0
9
(117)
30-34
9
00:10:12.8
Female
117
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 115
00:00:00.0
40
2138
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2138
Male Under 15
00:31:04.0
00:31:04.0
6
(27)
Under 15
6
00:07:00.5
Male
27
AUS
No
19:22 min/km
Split Wave 70
00:00:00.0
2139
James FOX
James FOX #2139
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1
82
2140
Susan FRENCH
Susan FRENCH #2140
Female 50-54
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
3
(36)
50-54
3
00:01:36.1
Female
36
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 321
00:00:00.0
2141
Linda FRIEDLAND
Linda FRIEDLAND #2141
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2142
Peta FULLARTON
Peta FULLARTON #2142
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2143
Lily FULLATON
Lily FULLATON #2143
Female 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Female
AUS
No
Split Wave 113
00:00:00.0
48
2144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #2144
Female 20-24
00:31:46.8
00:31:46.8
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
AUS
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 291
00:00:00.0
80
2145
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #2145
Female 15-19
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
6
(34)
15-19
6
00:08:04.4
Female
34
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 114
00:00:00.0
21
2146
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #2146
Female 15-19
00:28:48.6
00:28:48.6
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:03:17.6
Female
6
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
Split Wave 8
00:00:00.0
204
2147
Joanne GIDLEY
Joanne GIDLEY #2147
Female 45-49
00:38:47.6
00:38:47.6
13
(115)
45-49
13
00:07:49.1
Female
115
AUS
No
24:12 min/km
Split Wave 59
00:00:00.0
279
2148
Grant GIRDLER
Grant GIRDLER #2148
Male 60-64
00:42:03.3
00:42:03.3
7
(114)
60-64
7
00:10:39.0
Male
114
AUS
No
26:14 min/km
Split Wave 144
00:00:00.0
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (433 items)