SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
101
2206
Stuart KOSTERA
Stuart KOSTERA #2206
Male 45-49
00:34:18.2
00:34:18.2
9
(54)
45-49
9
00:07:00.0
Male
54
AUS
No
21:23 min/km
Split Wave 255
00:00:00.0
102
2223
Sinead LIM
Sinead LIM #2223
Female 30-34
00:34:20.8
00:34:20.8
4
(48)
30-34
4
00:05:31.6
Female
48
AUS
No
21:25 min/km
Split Wave 198
00:00:00.0
103
2082
Joshua COLLINS
Joshua COLLINS #2082
Male 35-39
00:34:24.8
00:34:24.8
7
(55)
35-39
7
00:11:46.6
Male
55
AUS
No
21:28 min/km
Split Wave 197
00:00:00.0
104
2111
Glenn DIEDRICH
Glenn DIEDRICH #2111
Male 35-39
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
8
(56)
35-39
8
00:11:50.5
Male
56
AUS
No
21:30 min/km
Split Wave 298
00:00:00.0
105
2224
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #2224
Female 35-39
00:34:37.0
00:34:37.0
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:06:38.8
Female
49
AUS
No
21:35 min/km
Split Wave 196
00:00:00.0
106
2084
Kai COLMAN
Kai COLMAN #2084
Male 15-19
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
3
(57)
15-19
3
00:10:40.8
Male
57
AUS
No
21:36 min/km
Split Wave 23
00:00:00.0
107
2421
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #2421
Female 30-34
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
5
(50)
30-34
5
00:05:55.2
Female
50
AUS
No
21:40 min/km
Split Wave 29
00:00:00.0
108
2216
Tomaz LASIC
Tomaz LASIC #2216
Male 45-49
00:34:48.3
00:34:48.3
10
(58)
45-49
10
00:07:30.1
Male
58
AUS
No
21:42 min/km
Split Wave 247
00:00:00.0
109
2240
Genevieve MANN
Genevieve MANN #2240
Female 35-39
00:34:49.0
00:34:49.0
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:06:50.8
Female
51
AUS
No
21:43 min/km
Split Wave 278
00:00:00.0
110
2044
Deborah BREALEY
Deborah BREALEY #2044
Female 45-49
00:34:52.3
00:34:52.3
2
(52)
45-49
2
00:03:53.8
Female
52
AUS
Yes
21:45 min/km
Split Wave 327
00:00:00.0
111
2355
Anna SPEIRS
Anna SPEIRS #2355
Female 25-29
00:34:57.4
00:34:57.4
5
(53)
25-29
5
00:04:40.8
Female
53
AUS
No
21:48 min/km
Split Wave 215
00:00:00.0
112
2371
Lorraine SWART
Lorraine SWART #2371
Female 45-49
00:34:59.4
00:34:59.4
3
(54)
45-49
3
00:04:00.9
Female
54
AUS
No
21:49 min/km
Split Wave 131
00:00:00.0
113
2335
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #2335
Female 40-44
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
6
(55)
40-44
6
00:03:13.6
Female
55
AUS
No
21:50 min/km
Split Wave 286
00:00:00.0
114
2362
Melanie STEWART
Melanie STEWART #2362
Female 25-29
00:35:04.2
00:35:04.2
6
(56)
25-29
6
00:04:47.6
Female
56
AUS
No
21:52 min/km
Split Wave 307
00:00:00.0
115
2304
Sharon PEACOCK
Sharon PEACOCK #2304
Female 45-49
00:35:07.3
00:35:07.3
4
(57)
45-49
4
00:04:08.8
Female
57
AUS
No
21:54 min/km
Split Wave 322
00:00:00.0
116
2160
Jane HARDY
Jane HARDY #2160
Female 50-54
00:35:08.7
00:35:08.7
6
(58)
50-54
6
00:03:06.0
Female
58
AUS
No
21:55 min/km
Split Wave 134
00:00:00.0
117
2089
Nigel COOTE
Nigel COOTE #2089
Male 65-69
00:35:18.4
00:35:18.4
2
(59)
65-69
2
00:04:36.9
Male
59
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 150
00:00:00.0
118
2308
Edward POTTER
Edward POTTER #2308
Male 25-29
00:35:18.5
00:35:18.5
3
(60)
25-29
3
00:05:59.5
Male
60
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 262
00:00:00.0
119
2107
Kerry DEN BOER
Kerry DEN BOER #2107
Female 60-64
00:35:18.7
00:35:18.7
3
(59)
60-64
3
00:03:13.6
Female
59
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 176
00:00:00.0
120
2266
Charles MITCHELL
Charles MITCHELL #2266
Male 60-64
00:35:20.3
00:35:20.3
2
(61)
60-64
2
00:03:56.0
Male
61
AUS
No
22:02 min/km
Split Wave 206
00:00:00.0
121
2331
Kelly SCOTT
Kelly SCOTT #2331
Female 35-39
00:35:21.2
00:35:21.2
8
(60)
35-39
8
00:07:23.0
Female
60
AUS
Yes
22:03 min/km
Split Wave 236
00:00:00.0
122
2162
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #2162
Female 50-54
00:35:23.5
00:35:23.5
7
(61)
50-54
7
00:03:20.8
Female
61
AUS
No
22:04 min/km
Split Wave 146
00:00:00.0
123
2303
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #2303
Female Under 15
00:35:25.2
00:35:25.2
10
(62)
Under 15
10
00:11:21.2
Female
62
AUS
yes
22:05 min/km
Split Wave 25
00:00:00.0
124
2302
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #2302
Female 15-19
00:35:26.8
00:35:26.8
9
(63)
15-19
9
00:09:55.8
Female
63
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 24
00:00:00.0
125
2291
Wade OBERG
Wade OBERG #2291
Male 50-54
00:35:28.9
00:35:28.9
4
(62)
50-54
4
00:07:54.6
Male
62
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 139
00:00:00.0
126
2272
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #2272
Female 25-29
00:35:30.3
00:35:30.3
7
(64)
25-29
7
00:05:13.7
Female
64
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 204
00:00:00.0
127
2037
Tessa BOLTON
Tessa BOLTON #2037
Female 60-64
00:35:31.9
00:35:31.9
4
(65)
60-64
4
00:03:26.8
Female
65
AUS
No
22:09 min/km
Split Wave 126
00:00:00.0
128
2021
Russell BARTON
Russell BARTON #2021
Male 50-54
00:35:32.4
00:35:32.4
5
(63)
50-54
5
00:07:58.1
Male
63
AUS
Yes
22:10 min/km
Split Wave 173
00:00:00.0
129
2251
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #2251
Male 15-19
00:35:34.8
00:35:34.8
4
(64)
15-19
4
00:11:37.1
Male
64
AUS
No
22:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
00:00:00.0
130
2363
Harriet STOCKER
Harriet STOCKER #2363
Female 40-44
00:35:37.5
00:35:37.5
7
(66)
40-44
7
00:03:50.1
Female
66
AUS
No
22:13 min/km
Split Wave 279
00:00:00.0
131
2126
Brendon ENTREKIN
Brendon ENTREKIN #2126
Male 40-44
00:35:41.2
00:35:41.2
10
(65)
40-44
10
00:09:15.4
Male
65
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 295
00:00:00.0
132
2231
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #2231
Male 45-49
00:35:41.5
00:35:41.5
11
(66)
45-49
11
00:08:23.3
Male
66
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 251
00:00:00.0
133
2198
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #2198
Female Under 15
00:35:41.6
00:35:41.6
11
(67)
Under 15
11
00:11:37.6
Female
67
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 171
00:00:00.0
134
2293
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #2293
Male 65-69
00:35:46.4
00:35:46.4
3
(67)
65-69
3
00:05:04.9
Male
67
AUS
No
22:18 min/km
Split Wave 161
00:00:00.0
135
2060
Mary CAMERON
Mary CAMERON #2060
Female 60-64
00:35:47.2
00:35:47.2
5
(68)
60-64
5
00:03:42.1
Female
68
AUS
No
22:19 min/km
Split Wave 335
00:00:00.0
136
2259
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #2259
Female 45-49
00:35:49.2
00:35:49.2
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:50.7
Female
69
AUS
No
22:20 min/km
Split Wave 80
00:00:00.0
137
2103
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #2103
Female 55-59
00:35:52.0
00:35:52.0
2
(70)
55-59
2
00:05:10.0
Female
70
AUS
No
22:22 min/km
Split Wave 294
00:00:00.0
138
2344
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #2344
Female 40-44
00:35:54.1
00:35:54.1
8
(71)
40-44
8
00:04:06.7
Female
71
AUS
No
22:23 min/km
Split Wave 276
00:00:00.0
139
2313
Mischa QUADRO
Mischa QUADRO #2313
Female Under 15
00:35:56.8
00:35:56.8
12
(72)
Under 15
12
00:11:52.8
Female
72
AUS
No
22:25 min/km
Split Wave 232
00:00:00.0
140
2296
Halli O'NEIL
Halli O'NEIL #2296
Female 35-39
00:36:03.3
00:36:03.3
9
(73)
35-39
9
00:08:05.1
Female
73
AUS
No
22:29 min/km
Split Wave 193
00:00:00.0
141
2382
Rowena TROTT
Rowena TROTT #2382
Female 40-44
00:36:09.1
00:36:09.1
9
(74)
40-44
9
00:04:21.7
Female
74
AUS
No
22:33 min/km
Split Wave 234
00:00:00.0
142
2159
Megan HARDIE
Megan HARDIE #2159
Female 35-39
00:36:12.5
00:36:12.5
10
(75)
35-39
10
00:08:14.3
Female
75
AUS
No
22:35 min/km
Split Wave 271
00:00:00.0
143
2219
Julia LEES
Julia LEES #2219
Female 30-34
00:36:15.0
00:36:15.0
6
(76)
30-34
6
00:07:25.8
Female
76
AUS
No
22:36 min/km
Split Wave 158
00:00:00.0
144
2334
Susan SHAND
Susan SHAND #2334
Female 35-39
00:36:18.6
00:36:18.6
11
(77)
35-39
11
00:08:20.4
Female
77
AUS
No
22:39 min/km
Split Wave 41
00:00:00.0
145
2009
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #2009
Female 35-39
00:36:22.5
00:36:22.5
12
(78)
35-39
12
00:08:24.3
Female
78
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 44
00:00:00.0
146
2218
Max LEBLANC
Max LEBLANC #2218
Male 15-19
00:36:22.9
00:36:22.9
5
(68)
15-19
5
00:12:25.2
Male
68
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 148
00:00:00.0
147
2286
John NOVAK
John NOVAK #2286
Male 65-69
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
4
(69)
65-69
4
00:05:41.9
Male
69
AUS
No
22:42 min/km
Split Wave 132
00:00:00.0
148
2190
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #2190
Female 35-39
00:36:24.4
00:36:24.4
13
(79)
35-39
13
00:08:26.2
Female
79
AUS
No
22:42 min/km
Split Wave 73
00:00:00.0
149
2379
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #2379
Female 55-59
00:36:27.4
00:36:27.4
3
(80)
55-59
3
00:05:45.4
Female
80
AUS
No
22:44 min/km
Split Wave 395
00:00:00.0
150
2369
Derrick SUFREDO
Derrick SUFREDO #2369
Male 50-54
00:36:29.0
00:36:29.0
6
(70)
50-54
6
00:08:54.7
Male
70
AUS
No
22:45 min/km
Split Wave 219
00:00:00.0
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (433 items)