SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
51
2226
Ben LISTON
Ben LISTON #2226
Male 45-49
00:31:54.9
00:31:54.9
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:04:36.7
Male
33
AUS
No
19:54 min/km
Split Wave 179
00:00:00.0
52
2169
Sheree HEPWORTH
Sheree HEPWORTH #2169
Female 40-44
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
2
(19)
40-44
2
00:00:09.6
Female
19
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 88
00:00:00.0
53
2061
Kim CAMILLE
Kim CAMILLE #2061
Female 50-54
00:32:02.7
00:32:02.7
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
AUS
No
19:59 min/km
Split Wave 285
00:00:00.0
54
2153
Noah GRAY
Noah GRAY #2153
Male Under 15
00:32:03.7
00:32:03.7
9
(34)
Under 15
9
00:08:00.2
Male
34
AUS
Yes
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 227
00:00:00.0
55
2372
Tayliah TAYLOR
Tayliah TAYLOR #2372
Female Under 15
00:32:03.9
00:32:03.9
6
(21)
Under 15
6
00:07:59.9
Female
21
AUS
No
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 13
00:00:00.0
56
2052
Simon BROMILOW
Simon BROMILOW #2052
Male 35-39
00:32:04.6
00:32:04.6
6
(35)
35-39
6
00:09:26.4
Male
35
AUS
No
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 305
00:00:00.0
57
2267
Wendy MITCHELL
Wendy MITCHELL #2267
Female 60-64
00:32:05.1
00:32:05.1
1
(22)
60-64
1
Female
22
AUS
Yes
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 223
00:00:00.0
58
2419
Cara WILLIAMS
Cara WILLIAMS #2419
Female 40-44
00:32:08.4
00:32:08.4
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:00:21.0
Female
23
AUS
No
20:02 min/km
Split Wave 312
00:00:00.0
59
2414
David WHYTE
David WHYTE #2414
Male Under 15
00:32:10.4
00:32:10.4
10
(36)
Under 15
10
00:08:06.9
Male
36
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 314
00:00:00.0
60
2088
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #2088
Male 30-34
00:32:10.6
00:32:10.6
1
(37)
30-34
1
Male
37
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 120
00:00:00.0
61
2203
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2203
Female 65-69
00:32:10.9
00:32:10.9
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 367
00:00:00.0
62
2319
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2319
Male Under 15
00:32:18.4
00:32:18.4
11
(38)
Under 15
11
00:08:14.9
Male
38
AUS
No
20:09 min/km
Split Wave 313
00:00:00.0
63
2217
Kylie LEAMAN
Kylie LEAMAN #2217
Female 50-54
00:32:37.1
00:32:37.1
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:00:34.4
Female
25
AUS
No
20:20 min/km
Split Wave 209
00:00:00.0
64
2015
Ashleigh BAKER
Ashleigh BAKER #2015
Female 20-24
00:32:46.4
00:32:46.4
2
(26)
20-24
2
00:00:59.6
Female
26
AUS
No
20:26 min/km
Split Wave 7
00:00:00.0
65
2337
Ben SHERIDAN
Ben SHERIDAN #2337
Male 45-49
00:32:50.6
00:32:50.6
3
(39)
45-49
3
00:05:32.4
Male
39
AUS
No
20:29 min/km
Split Wave 203
00:00:00.0
66
2170
Darren HESKETH
Darren HESKETH #2170
Male 45-49
00:32:51.9
00:32:51.9
4
(40)
45-49
4
00:05:33.7
Male
40
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 351
00:00:00.0
67
2410
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #2410
Female 15-19
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
5
(27)
15-19
5
00:07:21.5
Female
27
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 17
00:00:00.0
68
2106
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO #2106
Male 30-34
00:32:53.5
00:32:53.5
2
(41)
30-34
2
00:00:42.9
Male
41
AUS
No
20:31 min/km
Split Wave 296
00:00:00.0
69
2322
Paul RICHARDSON
Paul RICHARDSON #2322
Male 45-49
00:32:56.3
00:32:56.3
5
(42)
45-49
5
00:05:38.1
Male
42
AUS
No
20:32 min/km
Split Wave 117
00:00:00.0
70
2119
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2119
Male Under 15
00:32:59.8
00:32:59.8
12
(43)
Under 15
12
00:08:56.3
Male
43
AUS
No
20:35 min/km
Split Wave 160
00:00:00.0
71
2165
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE #2165
Female Under 15
00:33:02.8
00:33:02.8
7
(28)
Under 15
7
00:08:58.8
Female
28
AUS
No
20:36 min/km
Split Wave 163
00:00:00.0
72
2373
Todd TAYLOR
Todd TAYLOR #2373
Male 45-49
00:33:04.0
00:33:04.0
6
(44)
45-49
6
00:05:45.8
Male
44
AUS
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 221
00:00:00.0
73
2026
James BERRY
James BERRY #2026
Male 40-44
00:33:06.8
00:33:06.8
8
(45)
40-44
8
00:06:41.0
Male
45
AUS
No
20:39 min/km
Split Wave 277
00:00:00.0
74
2006
Erin AMORY
Erin AMORY #2006
Female 35-39
00:33:09.2
00:33:09.2
3
(29)
35-39
3
00:05:11.0
Female
29
AUS
No
20:40 min/km
Split Wave 107
00:00:00.0
75
2045
Ken BREDEMEYER
Ken BREDEMEYER #2045
Male 40-44
00:33:12.3
00:33:12.3
9
(46)
40-44
9
00:06:46.5
Male
46
AUS
No
20:42 min/km
Split Wave 200
00:00:00.0
76
2236
Jac MADSEN
Jac MADSEN #2236
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:03.9
Female
30
AUS
Yes
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 82
00:00:00.0
77
2357
Victoria SQUIRE
Victoria SQUIRE #2357
Female 20-24
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
3
(31)
20-24
3
00:01:36.0
Female
31
AUS
No
20:49 min/km
Split Wave 310
00:00:00.0
78
2333
Kara SESTICH
Kara SESTICH #2333
Female 30-34
00:33:25.7
00:33:25.7
2
(32)
30-34
2
00:04:36.5
Female
32
AUS
No
20:51 min/km
Split Wave 182
00:00:00.0
79
2323
Carly RIDLEY
Carly RIDLEY #2323
Female 35-39
00:33:31.3
00:33:31.3
4
(33)
35-39
4
00:05:33.1
Female
33
AUS
No
20:54 min/km
Split Wave 36
00:00:00.0
80
2145
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #2145
Female 15-19
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
6
(34)
15-19
6
00:08:04.4
Female
34
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 114
00:00:00.0
81
2051
Lucy BROMELL
Lucy BROMELL #2051
Female Under 15
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
8
(35)
Under 15
8
00:09:32.3
Female
35
AUS
Yes
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 224
00:00:00.0
82
2140
Susan FRENCH
Susan FRENCH #2140
Female 50-54
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
3
(36)
50-54
3
00:01:36.1
Female
36
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 321
00:00:00.0
83
2209
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #2209
Male Under 15
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
13
(47)
Under 15
13
00:09:35.8
Male
47
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 50
00:00:00.0
84
2066
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #2066
Female 50-54
00:33:42.4
00:33:42.4
4
(37)
50-54
4
00:01:39.7
Female
37
AUS
No
21:01 min/km
Split Wave 28
00:00:00.0
85
2215
Maria LANTZKE
Maria LANTZKE #2215
Female 50-54
00:33:46.2
00:33:46.2
5
(38)
50-54
5
00:01:43.5
Female
38
AUS
No
21:04 min/km
Split Wave 89
00:00:00.0
86
2346
Gayle SMITH
Gayle SMITH #2346
Female 60-64
00:33:52.9
00:33:52.9
2
(39)
60-64
2
00:01:47.8
Female
39
AUS
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 85
00:00:00.0
87
2038
Emma BOONE
Emma BOONE #2038
Female 25-29
00:33:53.2
00:33:53.2
4
(40)
25-29
4
00:03:36.6
Female
40
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 147
00:00:00.0
88
2287
Charlotte OBEIRNE
Charlotte OBEIRNE #2287
Female 40-44
00:33:57.8
00:33:57.8
4
(41)
40-44
4
00:02:10.4
Female
41
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 245
00:00:00.0
89
2189
Keeley JOHNSON
Keeley JOHNSON #2189
Female 15-19
00:33:58.8
00:33:58.8
7
(42)
15-19
7
00:08:27.8
Female
42
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 201
00:00:00.0
90
2288
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #2288
Male Under 15
00:33:59.9
00:33:59.9
14
(48)
Under 15
14
00:09:56.4
Male
48
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 244
00:00:00.0
91
2416
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #2416
Male 55-59
00:34:00.0
00:34:00.0
4
(49)
55-59
4
00:05:24.7
Male
49
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 292
00:00:00.0
92
2184
Cameron JAMES
Cameron JAMES #2184
Male 45-49
00:34:04.1
00:34:04.1
7
(50)
45-49
7
00:06:45.9
Male
50
AUS
No
21:15 min/km
Split Wave 275
00:00:00.0
93
2174
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #2174
Male 45-49
00:34:05.1
00:34:05.1
8
(51)
45-49
8
00:06:46.9
Male
51
AUS
No
21:15 min/km
Split Wave 112
00:00:00.0
94
2175
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2175
Male Under 15
00:34:07.1
00:34:07.1
15
(52)
Under 15
15
00:10:03.6
Male
52
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 111
00:00:00.0
95
2185
Olivia JAMES
Olivia JAMES #2185
Female 15-19
00:34:07.8
00:34:07.8
8
(43)
15-19
8
00:08:36.8
Female
43
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 274
00:00:00.0
96
2128
Stuart EVERSDEN
Stuart EVERSDEN #2128
Male 50-54
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
3
(53)
50-54
3
00:06:35.0
Male
53
AUS
No
21:18 min/km
Split Wave 268
00:00:00.0
97
2014
Rebecca AUSTEN
Rebecca AUSTEN #2014
Female 35-39
00:34:11.2
00:34:11.2
5
(44)
35-39
5
00:06:13.0
Female
44
AUS
No
21:19 min/km
Split Wave 118
00:00:00.0
98
2059
Jayne CALAM
Jayne CALAM #2059
Female 40-44
00:34:11.2
00:34:11.2
5
(45)
40-44
5
00:02:23.8
Female
45
AUS
No
21:19 min/km
Split Wave 228
00:00:00.0
99
2205
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #2205
Female 30-34
00:34:15.6
00:34:15.6
3
(46)
30-34
3
00:05:26.4
Female
46
AUS
No
21:22 min/km
Split Wave 256
00:00:00.0
100
2080
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #2080
Female Under 15
00:34:17.0
00:34:17.0
9
(47)
Under 15
9
00:10:13.0
Female
47
AUS
Yes
21:23 min/km
Split Wave 225
00:00:00.0
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)