SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Mixed
All categories
2 Person Relay
4 Person Relay
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
SwimAidPlus
Pace
Wave
101
2659
The Fish & The Crab
The Fish & The Crab #2659
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:24:22.4
01:24:22.4
69
(101)
2 Person Relay
69
00:34:40.9
Mixed
101
AUS
Valerie Newbold
Rachel Austin
Yes
23:26 min/km
Wave H
102
2547
Falcon Sharks
Falcon Sharks #2547
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:25:00.0
01:25:00.0
70
(102)
2 Person Relay
70
00:35:18.5
Mixed
102
AUS
Ellie Kennington
Jamie Martyn
No
23:36 min/km
Wave H
103
2673
The Ocs
The Ocs #2673
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:25:00.7
01:25:00.7
71
(103)
2 Person Relay
71
00:35:19.2
Mixed
103
AUS
Nannerl O Connor
Niall O Connor
No
23:36 min/km
Wave H
104
2555
Frostyray
Frostyray #2555
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:25:12.0
01:25:12.0
72
(104)
2 Person Relay
72
00:35:30.5
Mixed
104
AUS
Cheyanne Awford
Linda Ray
Yes
23:40 min/km
Wave H
105
2539
Double J
Double J #2539
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:25:24.9
01:25:24.9
73
(105)
2 Person Relay
73
00:35:43.4
Mixed
105
AUS
Jasmine Gibbs
Justin Biggar
No
23:43 min/km
Wave H
106
2821
Sharkies 2
Sharkies 2 #2821
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:25:42.4
01:25:42.4
33
(106)
4 Person Relay
33
00:35:04.7
Mixed
106
AUS
Luke Ryan
Lauren Giuffre
Robert Moltoni
Hayley Smith
No
23:48 min/km
Wave H
107
2717
Eagles2018
Eagles2018 #2717
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:25:57.1
01:25:57.1
34
(107)
4 Person Relay
34
00:35:19.4
Mixed
107
AUS
Sally Allardyce
Marcus Tompkin
Megan Battilana
Sean Allardyce
Yes
23:52 min/km
Wave H
108
2601
Qbc Duo 10
Qbc Duo 10 #2601
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:26:02.7
01:26:02.7
74
(108)
2 Person Relay
74
00:36:21.2
Mixed
108
AUS
Luke Smith
Juan-Hendre Van As
No
23:54 min/km
Wave H
109
2615
Qbc Duo 7
Qbc Duo 7 #2615
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:26:03.3
01:26:03.3
75
(109)
2 Person Relay
75
00:36:21.8
Mixed
109
AUS
Christian Joubert
Brock Tranter
No
23:54 min/km
Wave H
110
2813
Seafood Basket
Seafood Basket #2813
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:26:16.8
01:26:16.8
35
(110)
4 Person Relay
35
00:35:39.1
Mixed
110
AUS
Vanessa Phillips
Kylie Wood
Jane Dorey
Jess Hawkins
No
23:58 min/km
Wave H
111
2797
Qbc 3
Qbc 3 #2797
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:26:23.2
01:26:23.2
36
(111)
4 Person Relay
36
00:35:45.5
Mixed
111
AUS
Jenna Broomhall
Isabella Parsons
Kaitlin Howard
Colby Smith
No
23:59 min/km
Wave H
112
2593
Nimo And Dory
Nimo And Dory #2593
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:26:48.0
01:26:48.0
76
(112)
2 Person Relay
76
00:37:06.5
Mixed
112
AUS
Corey Smith
Melanie Young
No
24:06 min/km
Wave H
113
2789
Qbc 1
Qbc 1 #2789
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:27:35.1
01:27:35.1
37
(113)
4 Person Relay
37
00:36:57.4
Mixed
113
AUS
Kara Godley
Jasmir Walia
Alexander Nasari
Ashley Tapp
No
24:19 min/km
Wave H
114
2785
Pallister Family
Pallister Family #2785
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:27:56.5
01:27:56.5
38
(114)
4 Person Relay
38
00:37:18.8
Mixed
114
AUS
Rod Pallister
Ashton Pallister
Alison Pallister
Alexis Pallister
No
24:25 min/km
Wave H
115
2697
Beauty And The Beasts
Beauty And The Beasts #2697
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:28:06.6
01:28:06.6
39
(115)
4 Person Relay
39
00:37:28.9
Mixed
115
AUS
Kylie Perraudin
Sally Porter
Olivia Warner
Emma Evans
No
24:28 min/km
Wave H
116
2661
The Floating J's
The Floating J's #2661
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:29:04.1
01:29:04.1
77
(116)
2 Person Relay
77
00:39:22.6
Mixed
116
AUS
Jennifer Henderer
Jessica Collard
No
24:44 min/km
Wave H
117
2781
Openswim
Openswim #2781
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:29:19.3
01:29:19.3
40
(117)
4 Person Relay
40
00:38:41.6
Mixed
117
AUS
Jacki Short
Jay Anderson
Andrew Van Ballegooyen
Zane Walker
Yes
24:48 min/km
Wave H
118
2741
Gmas Swim Club Ol' Girls
Gmas Swim Club Ol' Girls #2741
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:29:39.8
01:29:39.8
41
(118)
4 Person Relay
41
00:39:02.1
Mixed
118
AUS
Georgiana Kelly
Jane Reynolds
Debbie Mckenzie
Emma Perry
No
24:54 min/km
Wave H
119
2521
Breen Babes
Breen Babes #2521
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:30:11.5
01:30:11.5
78
(119)
2 Person Relay
78
00:40:30.0
Mixed
119
AUS
Molly Breen
Jess Breen
Yes
25:03 min/km
Wave H
120
2585
Me And Someone Else
Me And Someone Else #2585
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:30:15.0
01:30:15.0
79
(120)
2 Person Relay
79
00:40:33.5
Mixed
120
AUS
Dianne Silverlock
Gillian Humphreys
Yes
25:04 min/km
Wave H
121
2841
Superfins Team 2
Superfins Team 2 #2841
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:30:38.9
01:30:38.9
42
(121)
4 Person Relay
42
00:40:01.2
Mixed
121
AUS
Joseph Salt
Nathan Curry
Courtney Marano
Dianne Saunders
No
25:10 min/km
Wave H
122
2721
Fgc Stars
Fgc Stars #2721
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:31:03.9
01:31:03.9
43
(122)
4 Person Relay
43
00:40:26.2
Mixed
122
AUS
Felix Schlatter
Greg Harold
Tim Swift
Peter Wilkins
Yes
25:17 min/km
Wave H
123
2565
Jenoria
Jenoria #2565
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:31:10.2
01:31:10.2
80
(123)
2 Person Relay
80
00:41:28.7
Mixed
123
AUS
Victoria Howe
Jenae Cawley
No
25:19 min/km
Wave H
124
2865
The Power Of 4
The Power Of 4 #2865
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:31:23.7
01:31:23.7
44
(124)
4 Person Relay
44
00:40:46.0
Mixed
124
AUS
Kaye Bowater
Peter Ohehir
Kathi Storig
Sandie Fonseca
No
25:23 min/km
Wave H
125
2667
The Irish Mermaids
The Irish Mermaids #2667
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:31:57.3
01:31:57.3
81
(125)
2 Person Relay
81
00:42:15.8
Mixed
125
AUS
Annemarie Sockett
Aly Bannister
No
25:32 min/km
Wave H
126
2609
Qbc Duo 3
Qbc Duo 3 #2609
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:04.0
01:32:04.0
82
(126)
2 Person Relay
82
00:42:22.5
Mixed
126
AUS
Taiya Dunn
Bianca Dunn
No
25:34 min/km
Wave H
127
2669
The Lillybellex
The Lillybellex #2669
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:31.5
01:32:31.5
83
(127)
2 Person Relay
83
00:42:50.0
Mixed
127
AUS
Lilly Stuart-Coombe
Rebecca Stuart-Coombe
No
25:42 min/km
Wave H
128
2689
Wonder Women
Wonder Women #2689
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:36.3
01:32:36.3
84
(128)
2 Person Relay
84
00:42:54.8
Mixed
128
AUS
Belinda Carder
Rohan Hayhow
Yes
25:43 min/km
Wave H
129
2509
Ameliakate
Ameliakate #2509
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:39.3
01:32:39.3
85
(129)
2 Person Relay
85
00:42:57.8
Mixed
129
AUS
Amelia Evelegh
Kate Colthart
No
25:44 min/km
Wave H
130
2605
Qbc Duo 12
Qbc Duo 12 #2605
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:44.5
01:32:44.5
86
(130)
2 Person Relay
86
00:43:03.0
Mixed
130
AUS
Jordan Phillips
Robert Muir
No
25:45 min/km
Wave H
131
2599
Qbc Duo 1
Qbc Duo 1 #2599
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:59.4
01:32:59.4
87
(131)
2 Person Relay
87
00:43:17.9
Mixed
131
AUS
Jason Anderson
Kai Yates
No
25:49 min/km
Wave H
132
2893
You Wish Jelly Fish
You Wish Jelly Fish #2893
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:34:25.7
01:34:25.7
45
(132)
4 Person Relay
45
00:43:48.0
Mixed
132
AUS
Jane Crooft
Carolyn Powley
Chris Hofmann
Sarah Dowse
Yes
26:13 min/km
Wave H
133
2577
Make It To The End
Make It To The End #2577
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:35:03.8
01:35:03.8
88
(133)
2 Person Relay
88
00:45:22.3
Mixed
133
AUS
Peter Burton
Louisa Burton
No
26:24 min/km
Wave H
134
2881
Wait4Us
Wait4Us #2881
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:37:13.7
01:37:13.7
46
(134)
4 Person Relay
46
00:46:36.0
Mixed
134
AUS
Jon Mulligan
Leonie Holley
Penny Mulligan
Kirstie Walker
Yes
27:00 min/km
Wave H
135
2853
Team Hull
Team Hull #2853
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:37:48.3
01:37:48.3
47
(135)
4 Person Relay
47
00:47:10.6
Mixed
135
AUS
Jordan Janssen
Sarah Hull
Reilly Hull
Phoebe Hull
Yes
27:10 min/km
Wave H
136
2617
Rapha's
Rapha's #2617
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:37:48.9
01:37:48.9
89
(136)
2 Person Relay
89
00:48:07.4
Mixed
136
AUS
Rebekha Hanna
Andrew Hanna
No
27:10 min/km
Wave H
137
2515
Bigsis Littlesis
Bigsis Littlesis #2515
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:37:59.7
01:37:59.7
90
(137)
2 Person Relay
90
00:48:18.2
Mixed
137
AUS
Dianne Bower
Doreen Stubbe
No
27:13 min/km
Wave H
138
2793
Qbc 2
Qbc 2 #2793
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:40:09.3
01:40:09.3
48
(138)
4 Person Relay
48
00:49:31.6
Mixed
138
AUS
Keeley Matthews
Tarryn Sangalli
Kaylee Claasen
Jadene Venter
No
27:49 min/km
Wave H
139
2603
Qbc Duo 11
Qbc Duo 11 #2603
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:40:31.3
01:40:31.3
91
(139)
2 Person Relay
91
00:50:49.8
Mixed
139
AUS
Andreas Hough
Cullen Van Der Westhutzen
No
27:55 min/km
Wave H
140
2837
Superfins Team 1
Superfins Team 1 #2837
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:40:39.2
01:40:39.2
49
(140)
4 Person Relay
49
00:50:01.5
Mixed
140
AUS
Keith Robinson
Andrew Goldswain
Phillip Smith
Gregory Black
No
27:57 min/km
Wave H
141
2877
Thelma And Mates
Thelma And Mates #2877
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:41:03.7
01:41:03.7
50
(141)
4 Person Relay
50
00:50:26.0
Mixed
141
AUS
Aina Hargans
Liz Common
Maureen Owen
Thelma Sharp
No
28:04 min/km
Wave H
142
2619
Reidy-Whitney
Reidy-Whitney #2619
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:41:32.4
01:41:32.4
92
(142)
2 Person Relay
92
00:51:50.9
Mixed
142
AUS
Eileen Whitney
Patrick Reidy
No
28:12 min/km
Wave H
143
3059
Swim Chicks
Swim Chicks #3059
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:44:24.1
01:44:24.1
93
(143)
2 Person Relay
93
00:54:42.6
Mixed
143
AUS
Yasmin Taylor
Sigrid Adams
Yes
29:00 min/km
Wave H
144
2809
Sea Slugs
Sea Slugs #2809
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:44:43.8
01:44:43.8
51
(144)
4 Person Relay
51
00:54:06.1
Mixed
144
AUS
Bernadette Colot
John Binnekamp
Kim Nicholson
Alicia Sun
No
29:05 min/km
Wave H
145
2591
New Australians
New Australians #2591
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:44:43.9
01:44:43.9
94
(145)
2 Person Relay
94
00:55:02.4
Mixed
145
Albert Pisconeri
Jim Bivoltsis
29:05 min/km
Wave H
146
2825
Sistas
Sistas #2825
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:44:52.3
01:44:52.3
52
(146)
4 Person Relay
52
00:54:14.6
Mixed
146
AUS
Anne Archer
Lynda Butterworth
Kristy Constantine
Jennifer Smith
Yes
29:07 min/km
Wave H
147
2519
Bmw3K
Bmw3K #2519
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:54:27.1
01:54:27.1
95
(147)
2 Person Relay
95
01:04:45.6
Mixed
147
AUS
Kelly Rickwood
Erina Seike
Yes
31:47 min/km
Wave H
148
2583
Mcguinness Clan
Mcguinness Clan #2583
Mixed 2 Person Relay
02:17:30.5
02:17:30.5
96
(148)
2 Person Relay
96
01:27:49.0
Mixed
148
AUS
Sebastian Mcguinness
Alistair Mcguinness
No
38:11 min/km
Wave H
2679
Thomas Creegan
Thomas Creegan #2679
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
AUS
Anna Creegan
Simon Thomas
Wave H
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)