SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1975 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
75
269
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #269
Female 20-24
00:51:24.1
00:51:24.1
2
(19)
20-24
2
00:00:17.5
Female
19
AUS
No
14:16 min/km
74
1075
Alex LOOSELEY
Alex LOOSELEY #1075
Male 30-34
00:51:21.6
00:51:21.6
9
(56)
30-34
9
00:07:57.1
Male
56
AUS
No
14:15 min/km
73
399
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #399
Female Under 15
00:51:21.5
00:51:21.5
3
(18)
Under 15
3
00:01:02.5
Female
18
AUS
No
14:15 min/km
72
553
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #553
Female Under 15
00:51:17.2
00:51:17.2
2
(17)
Under 15
2
00:00:58.2
Female
17
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
71
1540
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1540
Male 15-19
00:51:15.3
00:51:15.3
14
(55)
15-19
14
00:09:37.5
Male
55
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
70
1462
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS #1462
Female 40-44
00:51:13.1
00:51:13.1
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
AUS
No
14:13 min/km
69
299
Jorja CLARK
Jorja CLARK #299
Female 20-24
00:51:06.6
00:51:06.6
1
(15)
20-24
1
Female
15
AUS
No
14:11 min/km
68
1204
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #1204
Male 35-39
00:51:01.9
00:51:01.9
6
(54)
35-39
6
00:04:32.7
Male
54
AUS
No
14:10 min/km
67
556
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #556
Male Under 15
00:50:57.8
00:50:57.8
4
(53)
Under 15
4
00:05:10.0
Male
53
AUS
No
14:09 min/km
66
1312
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #1312
Male 35-39
00:50:43.0
00:50:43.0
5
(52)
35-39
5
00:04:13.8
Male
52
AUS
No
14:05 min/km
65
1529
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #1529
Male 30-34
00:50:39.3
00:50:39.3
8
(51)
30-34
8
00:07:14.8
Male
51
AUS
No
14:04 min/km
64
358
Lindsay COWIE
Lindsay COWIE #358
Female 35-39
00:50:36.9
00:50:36.9
4
(14)
35-39
4
00:07:17.3
Female
14
AUS
No
14:03 min/km
63
1623
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1623
Male 35-39
00:50:35.6
00:50:35.6
4
(50)
35-39
4
00:04:06.4
Male
50
AUS
No
14:03 min/km
62
1493
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #1493
Female 35-39
00:50:34.0
00:50:34.0
3
(13)
35-39
3
00:07:14.4
Female
13
AUS
No
14:02 min/km
61
1484
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #1484
Male 40-44
00:50:21.3
00:50:21.3
5
(49)
40-44
5
00:04:54.8
Male
49
AUS
No
13:59 min/km
60
794
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #794
Female Under 15
00:50:19.0
00:50:19.0
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Female
12
AUS
No
13:58 min/km
59
959
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #959
Male 30-34
00:50:15.4
00:50:15.4
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:06:50.9
Male
48
AUS
No
13:57 min/km
58
473
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #473
Male 40-44
00:50:14.6
00:50:14.6
4
(47)
40-44
4
00:04:48.1
Male
47
AUS
No
13:57 min/km
57
891
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #891
Male 45-49
00:50:10.7
00:50:10.7
5
(46)
45-49
5
00:06:54.5
Male
46
AUS
No
13:56 min/km
56
1773
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1773
Female 15-19
00:50:06.9
00:50:06.9
8
(11)
15-19
8
00:05:37.7
Female
11
AUS
Yes
13:55 min/km
55
938
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #938
Male 15-19
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
13
(45)
15-19
13
00:08:28.1
Male
45
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
54
1831
Jeffrey VIDLER
Jeffrey VIDLER #1831
Male 55-59
00:50:04.8
00:50:04.8
2
(44)
55-59
2
00:01:46.2
Male
44
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
53
531
Rylan FABRICI
Rylan FABRICI #531
Male 30-34
00:50:03.5
00:50:03.5
6
(43)
30-34
6
00:06:39.0
Male
43
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
52
504
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #504
Male Under 15
00:49:59.3
00:49:59.3
3
(42)
Under 15
3
00:04:11.5
Male
42
AUS
No
13:53 min/km
51
615
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #615
Male 30-34
00:49:46.1
00:49:46.1
5
(41)
30-34
5
00:06:21.6
Male
41
AUS
No
13:49 min/km
50
819
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #819
Female 15-19
00:49:42.8
00:49:42.8
7
(10)
15-19
7
00:05:13.6
Female
10
AUS
No
13:48 min/km
49
233
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #233
Male 40-44
00:49:40.8
00:49:40.8
3
(40)
40-44
3
00:04:14.3
Male
40
AUS
No
13:48 min/km
48
1903
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #1903
Male 15-19
00:49:40.4
00:49:40.4
12
(39)
15-19
12
00:08:02.6
Male
39
AUS
No
13:47 min/km
47
1425
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #1425
Male 30-34
00:49:17.1
00:49:17.1
4
(38)
30-34
4
00:05:52.6
Male
38
AUS
No
13:41 min/km
46
434
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #434
Male 35-39
00:49:17.0
00:49:17.0
3
(37)
35-39
3
00:02:47.8
Male
37
AUS
No
13:41 min/km
45
1085
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #1085
Male 25-29
00:49:15.1
00:49:15.1
5
(36)
25-29
5
00:09:39.9
Male
36
AUS
No
13:40 min/km
44
511
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #511
Female 50-54
00:49:13.2
00:49:13.2
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
AUS
No
13:40 min/km
43
1268
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #1268
Male 45-49
00:49:09.3
00:49:09.3
4
(35)
45-49
4
00:05:53.1
Male
35
AUS
No
13:39 min/km
42
1437
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1437
Male 15-19
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
11
(34)
15-19
11
00:07:24.1
Male
34
AUS
No
13:37 min/km
41
356
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #356
Male 20-24
00:48:50.2
00:48:50.2
3
(33)
20-24
3
00:04:24.9
Male
33
AUS
No
13:33 min/km
40
28
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #28
Male 50-54
00:48:48.3
00:48:48.3
2
(32)
50-54
2
00:04:19.8
Male
32
AUS
No
13:33 min/km
39
877
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #877
Female 15-19
00:48:43.3
00:48:43.3
6
(8)
15-19
6
00:04:14.1
Female
8
AUS
No
13:32 min/km
38
1036
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #1036
Female 15-19
00:48:42.2
00:48:42.2
5
(7)
15-19
5
00:04:13.0
Female
7
AUS
No
13:31 min/km
37
956
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #956
Male 40-44
00:48:24.0
00:48:24.0
2
(31)
40-44
2
00:02:57.5
Male
31
AUS
No
13:26 min/km
36
1122
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #1122
Male 55-59
00:48:18.6
00:48:18.6
1
(30)
55-59
1
Male
30
AUS
No
13:25 min/km
35
1156
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #1156
Male 35-39
00:48:17.3
00:48:17.3
2
(29)
35-39
2
00:01:48.1
Male
29
AUS
No
13:24 min/km
34
748
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #748
Male 15-19
00:48:11.8
00:48:11.8
10
(28)
15-19
10
00:06:34.0
Male
28
AUS
No
13:23 min/km
33
278
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #278
Male Under 15
00:48:08.1
00:48:08.1
2
(27)
Under 15
2
00:02:20.3
Male
27
AUS
No
13:22 min/km
32
211
Chris BROOKS
Chris BROOKS #211
Male 45-49
00:48:07.3
00:48:07.3
3
(26)
45-49
3
00:04:51.1
Male
26
AUS
No
13:22 min/km
31
920
Lucinda JONES
Lucinda JONES #920
Female 15-19
00:48:06.7
00:48:06.7
4
(6)
15-19
4
00:03:37.5
Female
6
AUS
No
13:21 min/km
30
1434
Kane RADFORD
Kane RADFORD #1434
Male 25-29
00:48:06.4
00:48:06.4
4
(25)
25-29
4
00:08:31.2
Male
25
AUS
No
13:21 min/km
29
350
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #350
Male 20-24
00:48:04.2
00:48:04.2
2
(24)
20-24
2
00:03:38.9
Male
24
AUS
No
13:21 min/km
28
962
Ben KING
Ben KING #962
Male 30-34
00:48:01.7
00:48:01.7
3
(23)
30-34
3
00:04:37.2
Male
23
AUS
No
13:20 min/km
27
910
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #910
Male 15-19
00:48:01.1
00:48:01.1
9
(22)
15-19
9
00:06:23.3
Male
22
AUS
No
13:20 min/km
26
894
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #894
Female 15-19
00:47:15.0
00:47:15.0
3
(5)
15-19
3
00:02:45.8
Female
5
AUS
No
13:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1975 items)