SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1975 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
125
1821
Edwin VAN WAAS
Edwin VAN WAAS #1821
Male 40-44
00:53:04.0
00:53:04.0
13
(88)
40-44
13
00:07:37.5
Male
88
AUS
No
14:44 min/km
124
960
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #960
Female 60-64
00:52:58.1
00:52:58.1
1
(37)
60-64
1
Female
37
AUS
No
14:42 min/km
123
313
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #313
Male 45-49
00:52:55.3
00:52:55.3
8
(87)
45-49
8
00:09:39.1
Male
87
AUS
No
14:42 min/km
122
1366
Nikki PATON
Nikki PATON #1366
Female 35-39
00:52:49.5
00:52:49.5
7
(36)
35-39
7
00:09:29.9
Female
36
AUS
No
14:40 min/km
121
1920
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #1920
Male 55-59
00:52:44.2
00:52:44.2
3
(86)
55-59
3
00:04:25.6
Male
86
AUS
No
14:38 min/km
120
477
Eric DUIGAN
Eric DUIGAN #477
Male 30-34
00:52:40.0
00:52:40.0
14
(85)
30-34
14
00:09:15.5
Male
85
AUS
No
14:37 min/km
119
334
Dave COOLEY
Dave COOLEY #334
Male 50-54
00:52:38.3
00:52:38.3
6
(84)
50-54
6
00:08:09.8
Male
84
AUS
No
14:37 min/km
118
232
Ethan BUCKLAND
Ethan BUCKLAND #232
Male 15-19
00:52:37.8
00:52:37.8
18
(83)
15-19
18
00:11:00.0
Male
83
AUS
No
14:37 min/km
117
911
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER #911
Female 15-19
00:52:34.2
00:52:34.2
10
(35)
15-19
10
00:08:05.0
Female
35
AUS
No
14:36 min/km
116
1625
Jodi SMITH
Jodi SMITH #1625
Female 55-59
00:52:33.0
00:52:33.0
2
(34)
55-59
2
00:00:45.0
Female
34
AUS
No
14:35 min/km
115
645
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #645
Male 30-34
00:52:32.7
00:52:32.7
13
(82)
30-34
13
00:09:08.2
Male
82
AUS
No
14:35 min/km
114
1416
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #1416
Male 40-44
00:52:31.7
00:52:31.7
12
(81)
40-44
12
00:07:05.2
Male
81
AUS
No
14:35 min/km
113
1235
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #1235
Female 35-39
00:52:31.1
00:52:31.1
6
(33)
35-39
6
00:09:11.5
Female
33
AUS
No
14:35 min/km
112
1163
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #1163
Male 40-44
00:52:28.9
00:52:28.9
11
(80)
40-44
11
00:07:02.4
Male
80
AUS
No
14:34 min/km
111
1970
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1970
Male 40-44
00:52:27.9
00:52:27.9
10
(79)
40-44
10
00:07:01.4
Male
79
AUS
No
14:34 min/km
110
1809
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #1809
Male 45-49
00:52:27.5
00:52:27.5
7
(78)
45-49
7
00:09:11.3
Male
78
AUS
No
14:34 min/km
109
687
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #687
Male 40-44
00:52:25.5
00:52:25.5
9
(77)
40-44
9
00:06:59.0
Male
77
AUS
No
14:33 min/km
108
730
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #730
Female 25-29
00:52:24.3
00:52:24.3
4
(32)
25-29
4
00:00:40.5
Female
32
AUS
No
14:33 min/km
107
13
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #13
Male 40-44
00:52:22.7
00:52:22.7
8
(76)
40-44
8
00:06:56.2
Male
76
AUS
No
14:32 min/km
106
54
Brenda AVERY
Brenda AVERY #54
Female 50-54
00:52:20.7
00:52:20.7
2
(31)
50-54
2
00:03:07.5
Female
31
No
14:32 min/km
105
1271
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #1271
Female Under 15
00:52:20.5
00:52:20.5
5
(30)
Under 15
5
00:02:01.5
Female
30
AUS
No
14:32 min/km
104
75
Carl BARRETT
Carl BARRETT #75
Male 40-44
00:52:19.9
00:52:19.9
7
(75)
40-44
7
00:06:53.4
Male
75
AUS
No
14:32 min/km
103
1303
Peter NOVAK
Peter NOVAK #1303
Male 35-39
00:52:17.3
00:52:17.3
10
(74)
35-39
10
00:05:48.1
Male
74
AUS
No
14:31 min/km
102
1100
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #1100
Male 50-54
00:52:15.7
00:52:15.7
5
(73)
50-54
5
00:07:47.2
Male
73
AUS
Yes
14:31 min/km
101
715
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #715
Male 50-54
00:52:12.1
00:52:12.1
4
(72)
50-54
4
00:07:43.6
Male
72
AUS
No
14:30 min/km
100
380
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #380
Male 35-39
00:52:10.9
00:52:10.9
9
(71)
35-39
9
00:05:41.7
Male
71
AUS
No
14:29 min/km
99
1253
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #1253
Male 40-44
00:52:08.6
00:52:08.6
6
(70)
40-44
6
00:06:42.1
Male
70
AUS
No
14:29 min/km
98
1495
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #1495
Female 40-44
00:52:07.2
00:52:07.2
2
(29)
40-44
2
00:00:54.1
Female
29
AUS
No
14:28 min/km
97
780
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #780
Male 50-54
00:52:06.3
00:52:06.3
3
(69)
50-54
3
00:07:37.8
Male
69
AUS
No
14:28 min/km
96
1062
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #1062
Male 15-19
00:52:03.5
00:52:03.5
17
(68)
15-19
17
00:10:25.7
Male
68
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
95
907
Matthew JOHNSTON
Matthew JOHNSTON #907
Male 30-34
00:52:01.7
00:52:01.7
12
(67)
30-34
12
00:08:37.2
Male
67
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
94
26
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #26
Male 30-34
00:51:58.3
00:51:58.3
11
(66)
30-34
11
00:08:33.8
Male
66
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
93
1464
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #1464
Female Under 15
00:51:58.0
00:51:58.0
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:39.0
Female
28
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
92
36
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #36
Female 25-29
00:51:55.4
00:51:55.4
3
(27)
25-29
3
00:00:11.6
Female
27
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
91
1011
James LANTZKE
James LANTZKE #1011
Male Under 15
00:51:55.3
00:51:55.3
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:06:07.5
Male
65
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
90
1444
Nicholas REDBOND
Nicholas REDBOND #1444
Male 25-29
00:51:54.7
00:51:54.7
6
(64)
25-29
6
00:12:19.5
Male
64
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
89
1652
Rhys SPICER
Rhys SPICER #1652
Male 30-34
00:51:54.6
00:51:54.6
10
(63)
30-34
10
00:08:30.1
Male
63
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
88
505
Aaron ELLIS-KERR
Aaron ELLIS-KERR #505
Male 35-39
00:51:53.5
00:51:53.5
8
(62)
35-39
8
00:05:24.3
Male
62
AUS
No
14:24 min/km
87
1445
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1445
Female 55-59
00:51:48.0
00:51:48.0
1
(26)
55-59
1
Female
26
AUS
No
14:23 min/km
86
1355
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #1355
Male 15-19
00:51:46.6
00:51:46.6
16
(61)
15-19
16
00:10:08.8
Male
61
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
85
752
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #752
Female 20-24
00:51:46.5
00:51:46.5
3
(25)
20-24
3
00:00:39.9
Female
25
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
84
1443
Erin REDBOND
Erin REDBOND #1443
Female 25-29
00:51:46.3
00:51:46.3
2
(24)
25-29
2
00:00:02.5
Female
24
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
83
239
Amanda BURGES
Amanda BURGES #239
Female 35-39
00:51:44.3
00:51:44.3
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:08:24.7
Female
23
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
82
1044
Gianna LEONE
Gianna LEONE #1044
Female 25-29
00:51:43.8
00:51:43.8
1
(22)
25-29
1
Female
22
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
81
1349
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #1349
Female 30-34
00:51:39.1
00:51:39.1
1
(21)
30-34
1
Female
21
AUS
No
14:20 min/km
80
1893
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #1893
Male 20-24
00:51:38.5
00:51:38.5
4
(60)
20-24
4
00:07:13.2
Male
60
AUS
No
14:20 min/km
79
897
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #897
Male 45-49
00:51:35.8
00:51:35.8
6
(59)
45-49
6
00:08:19.6
Male
59
AUS
No
14:19 min/km
78
1499
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #1499
Male 35-39
00:51:32.5
00:51:32.5
7
(58)
35-39
7
00:05:03.3
Male
58
AUS
No
14:19 min/km
77
1642
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #1642
Male 15-19
00:51:30.7
00:51:30.7
15
(57)
15-19
15
00:09:52.9
Male
57
AUS
No
14:18 min/km
76
1172
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #1172
Female 15-19
00:51:28.2
00:51:28.2
9
(20)
15-19
9
00:06:59.0
Female
20
AUS
No
14:17 min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1975 items)