Point Walter Australia Day Triathlon
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Fun
Junior Novice
Sprint Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike Sprint
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 14km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
258
96
Sebastien MARINO
Sebastien MARINO #96
Male 35-39
01:33:05.33
01:33:05.33
35
(188)
35-39
35
00:23:29.80
Male
188
Wave 4
00:20:44.78
27:39 min/km
351
40
232
00:02:11.49
283
30
185
00:12:35.74
33.3 km/h
146
24
117
00:14:18.20
29.4 km/h
159
24
128
00:14:48.92
28.3 km/h
178
28
143
00:43:25.11
29.0 km/h
158
24
128
00:02:17.95
303
33
200
00:24:26.00
4:53 min/km
198
30
150
344
354
Jude WILLETT
Jude WILLETT #354
Female 50-54
01:54:34.48
01:54:34.48
11
(109)
50-54
11
00:36:16.92
Female
109
Wave 10
00:20:54.06
27:52 min/km
352
11
116
00:02:22.53
304
9
101
00:15:50.97
26.5 km/h
328
10
101
00:18:13.09
23.1 km/h
328
10
99
00:18:29.83
22.7 km/h
325
9
96
00:54:51.02
23.0 km/h
330
9
100
00:02:04.66
271
7
87
00:34:22.20
6:52 min/km
343
10
109
328
150
Craig PILKINGTON
Craig PILKINGTON #150
Male 40-44
01:47:19.93
01:47:19.93
34
(226)
40-44
34
00:37:50.39
Male
226
Wave 5
00:21:18.27
28:24 min/km
353
33
233
00:02:23.02
305
30
200
00:16:06.92
26.1 km/h
337
33
230
00:18:17.83
23.0 km/h
329
33
229
00:18:58.00
22.1 km/h
334
33
229
00:55:29.75
22.7 km/h
332
33
229
00:01:21.58
123
9
86
00:26:47.30
5:21 min/km
268
28
193
356
373
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #373
Female 65-69
02:14:22.50
02:14:22.50
2
(117)
65-69
2
00:09:41.04
Female
117
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 10
00:21:26.93
28:35 min/km
354
2
117
00:02:49.16
329
2
109
00:18:32.04
22.7 km/h
355
2
117
00:21:17.72
19.7 km/h
355
2
117
00:21:46.34
19.3 km/h
353
2
116
01:04:26.66
19.6 km/h
354
2
117
00:02:05.28
273
1
88
00:43:34.46
8:42 min/km
356
2
118
357
363
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #363
Female 55-59
02:15:39.59
02:15:39.59
7
(118)
55-59
7
00:58:14.56
Female
118
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 10
00:24:29.86
32:39 min/km
355
7
118
00:02:16.98
295
7
98
00:17:42.33
23.7 km/h
348
7
112
00:20:48.57
20.2 km/h
352
7
115
00:22:16.66
18.9 km/h
354
7
117
01:03:47.16
19.8 km/h
352
7
115
00:02:28.47
317
7
102
00:42:37.11
8:31 min/km
354
7
116
343
69
Jason DUNCAN
Jason DUNCAN #69
Male 30-34
01:54:11.18
01:54:11.18
27
(232)
30-34
27
00:45:48.41
Male
232
Wave 3
00:24:40.75
32:54 min/km
356
27
234
00:02:54.71
331
26
218
00:16:01.03
26.2 km/h
333
28
229
00:17:33.72
23.9 km/h
314
26
222
00:18:34.01
22.6 km/h
326
27
228
00:54:15.20
23.2 km/h
323
27
227
00:02:18.94
304
25
201
00:30:01.57
6:00 min/km
326
28
224
351
74
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY #74
Male 30-34
01:57:34.29
01:57:34.29
28
(234)
30-34
28
00:49:11.52
Male
234
Wave 3
00:24:52.91
33:10 min/km
357
28
235
00:04:15.28
355
28
233
00:15:57.10
26.3 km/h
332
27
228
00:19:09.36
21.9 km/h
342
28
232
00:19:03.08
22.0 km/h
335
28
230
00:56:11.53
22.4 km/h
335
28
230
00:03:39.64
351
27
231
00:28:34.90
5:42 min/km
309
26
216
273
161
Peter DRUMMOND
Peter DRUMMOND #161
Male 40-44
01:35:31.90
01:35:31.90
28
(196)
40-44
28
00:26:02.36
Male
196
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 5
00:26:41.09
35:34 min/km
358
34
236
00:01:13.17
129
12
90
00:13:13.46
31.8 km/h
207
24
159
00:13:46.72
30.5 km/h
118
12
102
00:14:08.16
29.7 km/h
137
14
118
00:42:47.14
29.4 km/h
149
14
120
00:01:47.56
227
20
153
00:23:02.92
4:36 min/km
142
16
114
224
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #224
Male 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 7
00:15:07.32
20:09 min/km
00:01:41.50
00:15:07.68
27.8 km/h
00:20:10.95
20.8 km/h
00:37:27.36
33.6 km/h
00:02:13.83
00:31:47.18
6:21 min/km
225
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #225
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 7
244
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #244
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Wave 7
241
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #241
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 7
00:14:14.32
18:59 min/km
00:01:00.74
00:12:02.06
34.9 km/h
00:13:10.92
31.9 km/h
02:17:47.60
27:33 min/km
301
Hannah BARNSLEY
Hannah BARNSLEY #301
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 9
297
Sarah CORBYN
Sarah CORBYN #297
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 9
294
Kate ADAMS
Kate ADAMS #294
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 9
289
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #289
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
Wave 1
75
Nathan PHILLIPS
Nathan PHILLIPS #75
Male 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Male
Wave 3
00:14:13.31
18:57 min/km
00:01:00.20
00:13:32.66
31.0 km/h
00:14:02.32
29.9 km/h
00:14:07.53
29.7 km/h
00:43:22.92
29.0 km/h
00:01:43.57
00:21:56.43
4:23 min/km
51
Raymond WALSHE
Raymond WALSHE #51
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 2
00:49:10.33
5:33 min/km
00:01:39.50
00:59:05.10
11:49 min/km
49
Ashley CLARK
Ashley CLARK #49
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 2
00:16:41.51
22:15 min/km
00:02:01.78
00:12:36.11
33.3 km/h
5
Martin LAMPRECHT
Martin LAMPRECHT #5
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Wave 1
42
Dawid KARSZNIEWICZ
Dawid KARSZNIEWICZ #42
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Wave 2
38
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #38
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Wave 2
122
153
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #153
Male 40-44
01:20:19.36
01:20:19.36
13
(98)
40-44
13
00:10:49.82
Male
98
Wave 5
01:20:19.36
16:03 min/km
144
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #144
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 5
134
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #134
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 5
95
Craig WILSON
Craig WILSON #95
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 4
86
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #86
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 3
102
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #102
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 4
343
Toby RICHARDS
Toby RICHARDS #343
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Hillingdon
Wave 10
333
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #333
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 9
00:13:23.73
17:51 min/km
00:00:58.83
00:12:35.18
33.4 km/h
339
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #339
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 10
576
Wrong Shui
Wrong Shui #576
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Wave 7
587
Megan LYNCH
Megan LYNCH #587
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
Wave 9
00:39:36.62
52:48 min/km
00:02:30.76
00:18:57.75
22.1 km/h
01:05:58.23
00:19:42.23
3:56 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)