Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
1.6km Classic
Carbon Group 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
51
317
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #317
Female 55-64
00:38:45.8
00:38:45.8
4
(22)
55-64
4
00:14:09.4
55-64
4
Female
22
24:13 min/km
Wave 5
52
300
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #300
Female 55-64
00:38:58.8
00:38:58.8
5
(23)
55-64
5
00:14:22.4
55-64
5
Female
23
Cockburn Masters
1
24:21 min/km
Wave 5
53
332
Victoria WILKINSON
Victoria WILKINSON #332
Female 25-34
00:39:32.7
00:39:32.7
4
(24)
25-34
4
00:09:00.6
25-34
4
Female
24
24:42 min/km
Wave 5
54
334
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #334
Female 55-64
00:39:37.3
00:39:37.3
6
(25)
55-64
6
00:15:00.9
55-64
6
Female
25
24:45 min/km
Wave 5
55
274
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #274
Male 25-34
00:40:03.0
00:40:03.0
4
(30)
25-34
4
00:12:42.7
25-34
4
Male
30
Superfins Masters
3
25:01 min/km
Wave 5
56
294
Dani JEYES
Dani JEYES #294
Female 25-34
00:40:06.1
00:40:06.1
5
(26)
25-34
5
00:09:34.0
25-34
5
Female
26
25:03 min/km
Wave 5
57
309
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #309
Female 45-54
00:40:07.8
00:40:07.8
8
(27)
45-54
8
00:10:25.4
45-54
8
Female
27
Fremantle Masters
1
25:04 min/km
Wave 5
58
286
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #286
Female 35-44
00:40:35.8
00:40:35.8
5
(28)
35-44
5
00:10:31.3
35-44
5
Female
28
Riverton Masters
1
25:22 min/km
Wave 5
59
284
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #284
Female 65-74
00:40:37.0
00:40:37.0
1
(29)
65-74
1
65-74
1
Female
29
Claremont Masters
10
25:23 min/km
Wave 5
60
326
Carol ULLRICH
Carol ULLRICH #326
Female 45-54
00:40:43.8
00:40:43.8
9
(30)
45-54
9
00:11:01.4
45-54
9
Female
30
25:27 min/km
Wave 5
61
314
Michelle POTTER
Michelle POTTER #314
Female 45-54
00:41:05.1
00:41:05.1
10
(31)
45-54
10
00:11:22.7
45-54
10
Female
31
25:40 min/km
Wave 5
62
303
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #303
Female 65-74
00:41:10.8
00:41:10.8
2
(32)
65-74
2
00:00:33.8
65-74
2
Female
32
Claremont Masters
11
25:44 min/km
Wave 5
63
277
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #277
Female 75+
00:41:14.6
00:41:14.6
1
(33)
75+
1
75+
1
Female
33
Claremont Masters
12
25:46 min/km
Wave 5
64
308
Michael NGUYEN
Michael NGUYEN #308
Male 25-34
00:41:54.7
00:41:54.7
5
(31)
25-34
5
00:14:34.4
25-34
5
Male
31
Superfins Masters
4
26:11 min/km
Wave 5
65
273
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #273
Female 45-54
00:42:53.0
00:42:53.0
11
(34)
45-54
11
00:13:10.6
45-54
11
Female
34
26:48 min/km
Wave 5
66
423
Sam SKINNER
Sam SKINNER #423
Male 18-24
00:43:07.3
00:43:07.3
3
(32)
18-24
3
00:09:50.2
15-24
5
Male
32
26:57 min/km
Wave 5
67
321
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #321
Female 55-64
00:43:16.4
00:43:16.4
7
(35)
55-64
7
00:18:40.0
55-64
7
Female
35
27:02 min/km
Wave 5
68
408
Peter BURTON
Peter BURTON #408
Male 55-64
00:43:49.9
00:43:49.9
8
(33)
55-64
8
00:15:45.5
55-64
8
Male
33
27:23 min/km
Wave 5
69
320
Neil SIFORD
Neil SIFORD #320
Male 45-54
00:44:22.6
00:44:22.6
8
(34)
45-54
8
00:12:35.0
45-54
8
Male
34
27:44 min/km
Wave 5
70
330
Brigid WARD
Brigid WARD #330
Female 25-34
00:45:30.1
00:45:30.1
6
(36)
25-34
6
00:14:58.0
25-34
6
Female
36
28:26 min/km
Wave 5
71
409
Alexandra TURNER
Alexandra TURNER #409
Female 45-54
00:46:46.6
00:46:46.6
12
(37)
45-54
12
00:17:04.2
45-54
12
Female
37
29:14 min/km
Wave 5
72
262
Jennifer BERG
Jennifer BERG #262
Female 65-74
00:46:54.1
00:46:54.1
3
(38)
65-74
3
00:06:17.1
65-74
3
Female
38
29:18 min/km
Wave 5
73
405
Susan RASMUSSEN
Susan RASMUSSEN #405
Female 65-74
00:48:58.4
00:48:58.4
4
(39)
65-74
4
00:08:21.4
65-74
4
Female
39
30:36 min/km
Wave 5
74
322
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #322
Female 45-54
00:53:09.3
00:53:09.3
13
(40)
45-54
13
00:23:26.9
45-54
13
Female
40
Inglewood Masters
1
33:13 min/km
Wave 5
75
327
Scott VINER
Scott VINER #327
Male 35-44
00:54:08.9
00:54:08.9
7
(35)
35-44
7
00:29:26.8
35-44
7
Male
35
33:50 min/km
Wave 5
76
261
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #261
Female 35-44
00:56:58.2
00:56:58.2
6
(41)
35-44
6
00:26:53.7
35-44
6
Female
41
35:36 min/km
Wave 5
258
Bailey ALEXANDER
Bailey ALEXANDER #258
Male Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Under 15
Male
Wave 5
260
Kasia ALLAN
Kasia ALLAN #260
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-34
Female
Wave 5
275
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #275
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-74
Female
Mandurah Masters
Wave 5
324
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #324
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-64
Female
Busselton Masters
Wave 5
301
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #301
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-54
Female
Cockburn Masters
Wave 5
295
Amber JOHNSTON-BILLINGS
Amber JOHNSTON-BILLINGS #295
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-34
Female
Wave 5
293
Nisha JEYASEELAN
Nisha JEYASEELAN #293
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
Albany Masters
Wave 5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)