Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
1.6km Classic
Carbon Group 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (267 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
113
420
James PREUSS
James PREUSS #420
Male 25-34
01:02:39.5
01:02:39.5
18
(83)
25-34
18
00:24:02.1
25-34
18
Male
83
17:54 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
231
6
Clive ALLEN
Clive ALLEN #6
Male 25-34
01:26:18.6
01:26:18.6
19
(139)
25-34
19
00:47:41.2
25-34
19
Male
139
24:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
71
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #71
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Female
Wave 6 White
46
Andrea CHASE
Andrea CHASE #46
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Female
Belmont Masters
Wave 8 Pink
23
211
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #211
Female Under 18
00:49:43.5
00:49:43.5
1
(4)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
4
14:12 min/km
Wave 6 White
76
244
Tully WARNER
Tully WARNER #244
Female Under 18
00:56:47.0
00:56:47.0
2
(19)
Under 18
2
00:07:03.5
15-24
2
Female
19
16:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
169
84
Kate FARLEY
Kate FARLEY #84
Female 18-24
01:09:45.3
01:09:45.3
1
(58)
18-24
1
15-24
3
Female
58
Riverton Masters
1
19:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
235
27
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #27
Female 18-24
01:28:38.8
01:28:38.8
2
(96)
18-24
2
00:18:53.5
15-24
4
Female
96
25:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
19
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #19
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Male
Wave 8 Pink
1
127
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #127
Male Under 18
00:38:37.3
00:38:37.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Male
1
11:02 min/km
Wave 6 White
9
53
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #53
Male Under 18
00:44:19.4
00:44:19.4
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:05:42.1
15-24
2
Male
7
12:39 min/km
Wave 6 White
12
54
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #54
Male 18-24
00:45:51.0
00:45:51.0
1
(10)
18-24
1
15-24
3
Male
10
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
2
13:06 min/km
Wave 6 White
17
166
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #166
Male Under 18
00:46:50.9
00:46:50.9
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:08:13.6
15-24
4
Male
14
13:23 min/km
Wave 6 White
18
222
Oliver STARK
Oliver STARK #222
Male Under 18
00:46:50.9
00:46:50.9
4
(15)
Under 18
4
00:08:13.6
15-24
5
Male
15
13:23 min/km
Wave 6 White
56
397
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #397
Male Under 18
00:53:48.3
00:53:48.3
6
(46)
Under 18
6
00:15:11.0
15-24
6
Male
46
15:22 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
94
403
Fynn EVANS-OCHARERN
Fynn EVANS-OCHARERN #403
Male 18-24
01:00:35.1
01:00:35.1
2
(70)
18-24
2
00:14:44.1
15-24
7
Male
70
17:18 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
200
37
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #37
Male 18-24
01:14:39.5
01:14:39.5
3
(123)
18-24
3
00:28:48.5
15-24
8
Male
123
Superfins Masters
1
21:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (267 items)