Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
403
Cassie MCPHIE
Cassie MCPHIE #403
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Wave 4
406
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #406
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 4
451
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #451
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Wave 1
423
Samantha BOX
Samantha BOX #423
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave 3
437
Kellie CURTIS
Kellie CURTIS #437
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 3
445
Dianne E BEVERIDGE
Dianne E BEVERIDGE #445
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 3
452
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #452
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1
454
Guy PERTWEE
Guy PERTWEE #454
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1
58
440
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #440
Female 45-49
00:44:48.89
00:44:48.89
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:04:30.26
Female
33
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:44.31
42:57 min/km
63
2
37
00:02:58.82
52
2
30
00:17:56.47
23.4 km/h
38
2
18
00:02:08.39
56
1
32
00:11:00.88
5:30 min/km
39
1
21
63
404
Susan TORLACH
Susan TORLACH #404
Female 50-54
01:02:50.20
01:02:50.20
3
(37)
50-54
3
00:25:58.21
Female
37
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:31.35
26:05 min/km
62
3
36
00:06:29.87
63
3
37
00:25:46.44
16.3 km/h
63
3
37
00:02:24.57
61
3
36
00:21:37.96
10:48 min/km
63
3
37
405
Joanne HARRIS
Joanne HARRIS #405
Female 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Female
Wave 4
00:06:30.44
26:01 min/km
00:05:33.05
00:24:46.70
17.0 km/h
00:04:23.26
00:21:36.85
10:48 min/km
61
402
Nicola RICHARDS
Nicola RICHARDS #402
Female 30-34
00:48:06.52
00:48:06.52
5
(35)
30-34
5
00:12:04.60
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:04.39
24:17 min/km
61
5
35
00:03:15.88
57
5
32
00:19:06.70
22.0 km/h
51
3
26
00:03:08.78
63
5
37
00:16:30.77
8:15 min/km
60
5
35
59
427
Elizabeth CRAMER
Elizabeth CRAMER #427
Female 35-39
00:45:44.64
00:45:44.64
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:13:47.24
Female
34
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:02.62
24:10 min/km
60
7
34
00:03:31.12
59
5
34
00:21:39.09
19.4 km/h
61
6
35
00:01:46.91
51
6
29
00:12:44.89
6:22 min/km
50
3
27
47
665
David CASS
David CASS #665
Male 35-39
00:39:53.18
00:39:53.18
2
(24)
35-39
2
00:06:07.75
Male
24
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:38.71
22:34 min/km
59
2
26
00:03:02.30
53
2
23
00:20:00.27
21.0 km/h
58
2
26
00:00:56.61
17
1
8
00:10:15.29
5:07 min/km
25
2
12
51
426
Cynthia LAAS
Cynthia LAAS #426
Female 30-34
00:41:51.66
00:41:51.66
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:05:49.74
Female
27
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:31.95
22:07 min/km
58
4
33
00:02:43.46
47
4
26
00:20:01.91
21.0 km/h
59
5
33
00:01:10.44
34
1
18
00:12:23.89
6:11 min/km
48
3
26
55
431
Janine MARTIM
Janine MARTIM #431
Female 35-39
00:44:23.54
00:44:23.54
4
(30)
35-39
4
00:12:26.14
Female
30
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:31.33
22:05 min/km
57
6
32
00:02:57.14
51
4
29
00:19:41.82
21.3 km/h
55
4
30
00:01:36.13
47
5
26
00:14:37.09
7:18 min/km
56
6
32
57
429
Leanne FONG
Leanne FONG #429
Female 35-39
00:44:40.36
00:44:40.36
6
(32)
35-39
6
00:12:42.96
Female
32
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:28.66
21:54 min/km
56
5
31
00:03:51.35
60
6
35
00:19:49.67
21.2 km/h
56
5
31
00:01:28.06
43
3
24
00:14:02.61
7:01 min/km
54
4
30
41
434
Tessie ABBOTT
Tessie ABBOTT #434
Female 40-44
00:37:33.73
00:37:33.73
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:07:30.27
Female
21
3:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:20.46
21:21 min/km
55
5
30
00:01:49.45
18
2
13
00:18:02.93
23.3 km/h
40
3
19
00:01:37.27
48
5
27
00:10:43.60
5:21 min/km
36
4
19
42
446
Cameron CARSON
Cameron CARSON #446
Male 12-13
00:37:58.24
00:37:58.24
5
(21)
12-13
5
00:05:50.43
Male
21
3:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:18.56
21:14 min/km
54
5
25
00:02:46.03
48
5
22
00:18:24.26
22.8 km/h
45
5
22
00:01:07.12
30
5
15
00:10:22.25
5:11 min/km
29
4
15
62
444
Cathy FLETCHER
Cathy FLETCHER #444
Female 55-59
00:48:49.74
00:48:49.74
1
(36)
55-59
1
Female
36
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.98
21:11 min/km
53
1
29
00:02:53.77
49
1
27
00:21:25.25
19.6 km/h
60
1
34
00:01:52.51
52
1
30
00:17:20.22
8:40 min/km
61
1
36
27
408
Amba BOLAND
Amba BOLAND #408
Female 12-13
00:34:40.75
00:34:40.75
6
(14)
12-13
6
00:06:43.13
Female
14
3:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.24
21:08 min/km
52
6
28
00:01:33.81
10
4
7
00:16:44.13
25.1 km/h
28
5
14
00:00:55.81
16
5
9
00:10:09.75
5:04 min/km
21
4
12
50
439
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #439
Female 45-49
00:40:18.62
00:40:18.62
1
(26)
45-49
1
Female
26
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:06.47
20:25 min/km
51
1
27
00:02:22.31
35
1
19
00:17:51.36
23.5 km/h
36
1
17
00:02:11.59
58
2
34
00:12:46.88
6:23 min/km
51
2
28
56
430
Nikki LITTLE
Nikki LITTLE #430
Female 35-39
00:44:40.15
00:44:40.15
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:12:42.75
Female
31
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:55.71
19:42 min/km
50
4
26
00:04:31.25
62
7
36
00:18:21.98
22.9 km/h
44
3
23
00:02:13.93
59
7
35
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
57
7
33
54
433
Amanda WESSON
Amanda WESSON #433
Female 35-39
00:44:23.35
00:44:23.35
3
(29)
35-39
3
00:12:25.95
Female
29
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:45.47
19:01 min/km
49
3
25
00:02:14.27
29
3
17
00:21:44.03
19.3 km/h
62
7
36
00:01:29.47
45
4
25
00:14:10.10
7:05 min/km
55
5
31
33
435
Kim COOK
Kim COOK #435
Female 40-44
00:36:06.24
00:36:06.24
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:06:02.79
Female
17
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:42.42
18:49 min/km
48
4
24
00:02:28.80
41
4
23
00:18:12.66
23.1 km/h
43
5
22
00:01:04.86
28
2
15
00:09:37.49
4:48 min/km
13
2
8
32
424
Sarah DAMMERS
Sarah DAMMERS #424
Female 30-34
00:36:01.92
00:36:01.92
1
(16)
30-34
1
Female
16
Girls Like Us
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:38.47
18:33 min/km
47
3
23
00:02:13.06
26
1
15
00:15:19.14
27.4 km/h
13
1
6
00:01:37.57
49
4
28
00:12:13.67
6:06 min/km
47
2
25
13
456
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #456
Male 12-13
00:32:07.81
00:32:07.81
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:37.59
18:30 min/km
46
4
24
00:01:52.10
19
3
6
00:15:33.13
27.0 km/h
16
1
9
00:00:49.73
7
2
5
00:09:15.24
4:37 min/km
10
2
5
36
468
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #468
Male 45-49
00:36:32.29
00:36:32.29
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:00:52.27
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:32.59
18:10 min/km
45
3
23
00:02:26.03
37
2
17
00:14:50.46
28.3 km/h
7
1
4
00:01:54.79
53
2
23
00:12:48.41
6:24 min/km
52
2
24
5
447
Cody CHITTICK
Cody CHITTICK #447
Male 16-19
00:29:15.50
00:29:15.50
1
(3)
16-19
1
Male
3
J.A.C
3:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:31.24
18:04 min/km
44
5
22
00:01:22.49
6
1
1
00:14:16.01
29.4 km/h
5
1
2
00:00:47.94
3
1
2
00:08:17.80
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
60
448
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #448
Male 14-15
00:45:51.26
00:45:51.26
2
(26)
14-15
2
00:16:36.77
Male
26
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.72
17:58 min/km
43
2
21
00:01:55.92
21
2
8
00:19:05.44
22.0 km/h
50
2
25
00:01:29.14
44
2
20
00:18:51.02
9:25 min/km
62
2
26
31
458
Carlos Eduardo ROSSI BARRETO
Carlos Eduardo ROSSI BARRETO #458
Male 16-19
00:35:53.75
00:35:53.75
4
(16)
16-19
4
00:06:38.25
Male
16
3:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:26.22
17:44 min/km
42
4
20
00:02:15.08
30
4
13
00:17:30.99
24.0 km/h
32
4
17
00:00:54.44
14
3
7
00:10:47.01
5:23 min/km
37
4
18
49
442
Sam FORSYTH
Sam FORSYTH #442
Female 50-54
00:40:07.06
00:40:07.06
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:03:15.07
Female
25
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:24.40
17:37 min/km
41
2
22
00:03:07.32
56
2
31
00:19:16.64
21.8 km/h
52
2
27
00:02:09.14
57
2
33
00:11:09.56
5:34 min/km
40
2
22
30
436
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #436
Female 40-44
00:35:48.74
00:35:48.74
2
(15)
40-44
2
00:05:45.28
Female
15
EXCEED
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:23.59
17:34 min/km
40
3
21
00:02:14.25
28
3
16
00:16:42.14
25.1 km/h
27
2
13
00:01:04.00
26
1
13
00:11:24.74
5:42 min/km
42
5
24
12
432
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #432
Female 35-39
00:31:57.40
00:31:57.40
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
Pheonix Triathlon Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:21.93
17:27 min/km
39
2
20
00:02:00.54
23
2
14
00:15:12.06
27.6 km/h
12
1
5
00:01:12.83
37
2
20
00:09:10.02
4:35 min/km
7
1
4
23
415
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #415
Male 16-19
00:34:13.17
00:34:13.17
3
(13)
16-19
3
00:04:57.67
Male
13
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:21.77
17:27 min/km
38
3
19
00:01:37.90
15
2
4
00:15:35.52
26.9 km/h
17
2
10
00:00:59.51
21
4
10
00:11:38.45
5:49 min/km
44
5
20
39
586
Blanche COYLE
Blanche COYLE #586
Female 40-44
00:36:57.23
00:36:57.23
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:06:53.78
Female
20
3:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:21.57
17:26 min/km
37
2
19
00:02:56.80
50
5
28
00:18:12.03
23.1 km/h
42
4
21
00:01:08.55
32
3
16
00:10:18.27
5:09 min/km
26
3
14
22
466
Aaron SKALECKI
Aaron SKALECKI #466
Male 35-39
00:33:45.43
00:33:45.43
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:21.48
17:25 min/km
36
1
18
00:02:42.08
45
1
20
00:15:27.20
27.2 km/h
14
1
8
00:01:21.85
41
2
19
00:09:52.81
4:56 min/km
16
1
7
10
419
Tahlia OÆHARE
Tahlia OÆHARE #419
Female 16-19
00:31:45.95
00:31:45.95
2
(6)
16-19
2
00:03:34.10
Female
6
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:18.25
17:13 min/km
35
3
18
00:01:36.72
13
2
10
00:14:56.95
28.1 km/h
9
2
4
00:00:59.74
22
3
12
00:09:54.28
4:57 min/km
17
2
10
37
443
Tania QUISKAMP
Tania QUISKAMP #443
Female 50-54
00:36:51.99
00:36:51.99
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
3:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:16.98
17:07 min/km
34
1
17
00:02:28.43
40
1
22
00:18:06.16
23.2 km/h
41
1
20
00:01:18.56
40
1
22
00:10:41.84
5:20 min/km
34
1
17
29
469
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #469
Male 45-49
00:35:40.02
00:35:40.02
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
3:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:16.23
17:04 min/km
33
2
17
00:02:17.56
31
1
14
00:15:54.89
26.4 km/h
19
2
11
00:01:12.75
36
1
17
00:11:58.58
5:59 min/km
45
1
21
52
407
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #407
Male 45-49
00:42:15.17
00:42:15.17
3
(25)
45-49
3
00:06:35.15
Male
25
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:16.18
17:04 min/km
32
1
16
00:02:28.34
39
3
18
00:18:33.80
22.6 km/h
48
3
24
00:01:55.81
55
3
24
00:15:01.03
7:30 min/km
58
3
25
53
401
Justine TENNENT
Justine TENNENT #401
Female 25-29
00:42:15.38
00:42:15.38
1
(28)
25-29
1
Female
28
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:15.94
17:03 min/km
31
1
16
00:02:31.84
43
1
25
00:18:30.94
22.7 km/h
46
1
24
00:01:55.52
54
1
31
00:15:01.13
7:30 min/km
59
1
34
24
412
Sophie MURRAY
Sophie MURRAY #412
Female 14-15
00:34:15.55
00:34:15.55
2
(11)
14-15
2
00:02:38.31
Female
11
3:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:10.90
16:43 min/km
30
3
15
00:02:26.02
36
3
20
00:16:31.53
25.4 km/h
24
2
10
00:00:55.67
15
3
8
00:10:11.43
5:05 min/km
22
2
13
26
418
Eden MCBROOM
Eden MCBROOM #418
Female 14-15
00:34:25.05
00:34:25.05
3
(13)
14-15
3
00:02:47.80
Female
13
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:10.05
16:40 min/km
29
2
14
00:01:34.48
11
2
8
00:17:23.50
24.1 km/h
31
3
15
00:00:48.29
4
1
2
00:10:28.72
5:14 min/km
30
3
15
46
421
Ros KABAY
Ros KABAY #421
Female 20-24
00:39:35.44
00:39:35.44
1
(23)
20-24
1
Female
23
4:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:09.22
16:36 min/km
28
1
13
00:03:27.12
58
1
33
00:19:53.54
21.1 km/h
57
1
32
00:01:23.58
42
1
23
00:10:41.96
5:20 min/km
35
1
18
48
425
Ashleigh FLETCHER
Ashleigh FLETCHER #425
Female 30-34
00:40:01.18
00:40:01.18
3
(24)
30-34
3
00:03:59.26
Female
24
4:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:08.45
16:33 min/km
27
2
12
00:02:21.86
33
2
18
00:19:17.07
21.8 km/h
54
4
29
00:01:12.47
35
2
19
00:13:01.31
6:30 min/km
53
4
29
45
464
Brendan MAUNDERS
Brendan MAUNDERS #464
Male 30-34
00:39:23.81
00:39:23.81
3
(23)
30-34
3
00:11:33.64
Male
23
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.98
16:31 min/km
26
3
15
00:03:03.15
54
3
24
00:17:47.54
23.6 km/h
34
3
18
00:02:17.07
60
3
25
00:12:08.05
6:04 min/km
46
3
22
6
438
Helen SMELTER
Helen SMELTER #438
Female 40-44
00:30:03.45
00:30:03.45
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:03.72
16:14 min/km
25
1
11
00:01:35.77
12
1
9
00:14:09.33
29.7 km/h
4
1
3
00:01:10.38
33
4
17
00:09:04.24
4:32 min/km
6
1
3
34
457
Oliver ABBOTT
Oliver ABBOTT #457
Male 16-19
00:36:23.03
00:36:23.03
5
(17)
16-19
5
00:07:07.53
Male
17
3:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:01.26
16:05 min/km
24
2
14
00:02:43.05
46
5
21
00:17:56.36
23.4 km/h
37
5
20
00:01:02.56
23
5
11
00:10:39.79
5:19 min/km
33
3
17
43
420
Madeline ROBERTS
Madeline ROBERTS #420
Female 16-19
00:38:06.95
00:38:06.95
3
(22)
16-19
3
00:09:55.10
Female
22
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:59.24
15:56 min/km
23
2
10
00:02:31.77
42
3
24
00:19:16.80
21.8 km/h
53
3
28
00:00:57.79
19
2
11
00:11:21.34
5:40 min/km
41
3
23
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)