Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
154
724
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #724
Male 50-54
01:28:25.75
01:28:25.75
13
(115)
50-54
13
00:22:01.01
Male
115
3:23 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:39.35
16:52 min/km
98
9
74
00:02:45.87
167
13
111
00:43:27.56
27.6 km/h
154
14
121
00:01:45.18
167
12
114
00:27:47.78
5:33 min/km
179
13
123
97
653
Blair MCFADDEN
Blair MCFADDEN #653
Male 30-34
01:20:37.44
01:20:37.44
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:15:30.95
Male
79
3:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:13.95
16:18 min/km
80
8
64
00:03:13.90
198
18
126
00:41:51.01
28.7 km/h
125
14
102
00:01:03.23
21
2
18
00:22:15.35
4:27 min/km
63
8
54
124
640
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #640
Male 25-29
01:25:34.82
01:25:34.82
11
(99)
25-29
11
00:20:44.15
Male
99
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:58.50
14:38 min/km
40
2
32
00:02:12.82
106
6
77
00:45:04.28
26.6 km/h
170
14
128
00:01:27.04
102
5
73
00:25:52.16
5:10 min/km
142
13
108
218
576
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #576
Female 35-39
01:46:03.90
01:46:03.90
16
(76)
35-39
16
00:33:26.61
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
4:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:11.24
22:54 min/km
208
12
75
00:03:31.43
215
17
81
00:50:25.17
23.8 km/h
214
14
71
00:02:27.55
220
15
81
00:32:28.49
6:29 min/km
216
17
74
200
568
Skye ALOI
Skye ALOI #568
Female 35-39
01:38:25.23
01:38:25.23
12
(63)
35-39
12
00:25:47.94
Female
63
3:46 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:49.16
23:45 min/km
214
14
79
00:02:31.33
144
7
48
00:50:25.29
23.8 km/h
215
15
72
00:01:11.42
54
2
14
00:26:28.03
5:17 min/km
153
7
41
136
633
Luke CAMPBELL
Luke CAMPBELL #633
Male 25-29
01:26:44.79
01:26:44.79
13
(105)
25-29
13
00:21:54.12
Male
105
3:19 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:34.51
16:46 min/km
95
8
71
00:03:13.68
197
16
125
00:45:43.44
26.2 km/h
182
15
133
00:01:50.22
178
14
121
00:23:22.93
4:40 min/km
89
10
73
203
649
Bradley JACKMAN
Bradley JACKMAN #649
Male 30-34
01:39:29.41
01:39:29.41
20
(140)
30-34
20
00:34:22.92
Male
140
3:49 min/km
Wave 10
00:21:54.31
29:12 min/km
232
20
144
00:02:25.75
134
10
88
00:42:21.38
28.3 km/h
131
15
105
00:02:20.20
214
20
138
00:30:27.76
6:05 min/km
205
19
139
64
673
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #673
Male 35-39
01:14:40.03
01:14:40.03
12
(55)
35-39
12
00:09:16.55
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:25.39
15:13 min/km
60
11
50
00:02:12.58
105
14
76
00:37:38.62
31.9 km/h
72
15
65
00:01:23.33
90
16
67
00:22:00.09
4:24 min/km
58
11
51
165
688
Justin BICK
Justin BICK #688
Male 40-44
01:30:09.76
01:30:09.76
14
(123)
40-44
14
00:23:34.49
Male
123
3:27 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:59.88
17:19 min/km
119
9
87
00:02:48.80
172
11
114
00:45:25.50
26.4 km/h
178
15
130
00:02:06.60
196
14
128
00:26:48.98
5:21 min/km
164
13
119
201
707
Robert CHAMALAUN
Robert CHAMALAUN #707
Male 45-49
01:38:36.38
01:38:36.38
18
(138)
45-49
18
00:30:40.18
Male
138
3:47 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:40.40
24:53 min/km
223
17
138
00:03:49.80
224
18
140
00:41:09.89
29.2 km/h
115
15
96
00:02:37.62
224
19
142
00:32:18.65
6:27 min/km
215
17
142
208
781
Mahesh MAWJEE
Mahesh MAWJEE #781
Male 50-54
01:40:54.82
01:40:54.82
15
(141)
50-54
15
00:34:30.08
Male
141
North Coast Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:38.43
24:51 min/km
221
14
136
00:03:54.70
227
16
142
00:43:47.64
27.4 km/h
159
15
123
00:02:03.40
192
13
126
00:32:30.64
6:30 min/km
217
16
143
197
711
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #711
Male 45-49
01:37:39.61
01:37:39.61
17
(136)
45-49
17
00:29:43.41
Male
136
3:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:03.10
18:44 min/km
148
13
107
00:04:26.90
232
19
144
00:42:45.38
28.1 km/h
138
16
109
00:02:17.07
208
17
137
00:34:07.13
6:49 min/km
226
18
144
160
699
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #699
Male 40-44
01:28:58.40
01:28:58.40
13
(120)
40-44
13
00:22:23.13
Male
120
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:23.82
19:11 min/km
155
14
112
00:03:27.36
212
13
132
00:46:34.11
25.8 km/h
193
16
138
00:01:01.11
15
1
12
00:23:31.99
4:42 min/km
93
8
75
100
685
Matt WESSON
Matt WESSON #685
Male 35-39
01:20:48.36
01:20:48.36
17
(82)
35-39
17
00:15:24.89
Male
82
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:21.83
17:49 min/km
134
18
101
00:03:05.88
190
21
121
00:39:34.57
30.3 km/h
98
16
82
00:01:30.27
116
17
84
00:23:15.80
4:39 min/km
86
15
71
213
737
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #737
Male 50-54
01:42:08.20
01:42:08.20
16
(142)
50-54
16
00:35:43.45
Male
142
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
3:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:22:17.49
29:43 min/km
233
16
145
00:02:36.38
154
11
101
00:46:26.36
25.8 km/h
192
16
137
00:02:54.92
228
16
145
00:27:53.03
5:34 min/km
180
14
124
202
638
Alex MORA
Alex MORA #638
Male 25-29
01:39:19.67
01:39:19.67
16
(139)
25-29
16
00:34:29.00
Male
139
3:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:22.54
23:10 min/km
209
16
134
00:03:08.64
191
14
122
00:50:05.38
24.0 km/h
212
16
143
00:02:12.60
204
17
134
00:26:30.51
5:18 min/km
155
14
114
217
569
Catriona BLACK
Catriona BLACK #569
Female 35-39
01:44:58.26
01:44:58.26
15
(75)
35-39
15
00:32:20.97
Female
75
4:01 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:42.11
28:56 min/km
231
18
88
00:03:02.02
184
11
64
00:50:40.67
23.7 km/h
217
16
74
00:02:08.35
199
12
70
00:27:25.09
5:29 min/km
171
10
51
153
523
Callum SCOTT
Callum SCOTT #523
Male 30-34
01:28:06.00
01:28:06.00
17
(114)
30-34
17
00:22:59.51
Male
114
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:54.58
19:52 min/km
167
16
118
00:02:04.11
96
9
71
00:42:48.84
28.0 km/h
144
16
113
00:01:31.12
120
13
87
00:26:47.34
5:21 min/km
162
17
118
222
583
Roma POPLAWSKI
Roma POPLAWSKI #583
Female 35-39
01:47:15.09
01:47:15.09
17
(79)
35-39
17
00:34:37.80
Female
79
4:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.71
24:35 min/km
219
16
84
00:02:45.99
168
9
57
00:52:30.10
22.9 km/h
225
17
82
00:02:15.97
207
13
71
00:31:16.31
6:15 min/km
209
16
69
229
637
Tomos HYWEL
Tomos HYWEL #637
Male 25-29
01:51:18.01
01:51:18.01
17
(145)
25-29
17
00:46:27.34
Male
145
4:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:20:55.32
27:53 min/km
229
17
143
00:03:10.33
194
15
123
01:00:17.30
19.9 km/h
233
17
145
00:01:28.46
107
7
77
00:25:26.59
5:05 min/km
136
12
105
137
651
Jack LEE
Jack LEE #651
Male 30-34
01:26:45.29
01:26:45.29
15
(106)
30-34
15
00:21:38.80
Male
106
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:06.87
18:49 min/km
150
14
109
00:02:27.92
138
11
92
00:43:42.19
27.5 km/h
158
17
122
00:01:11.90
55
7
41
00:25:16.39
5:03 min/km
131
14
102
150
678
Ian MOYLAN
Ian MOYLAN #678
Male 35-39
01:27:43.98
01:27:43.98
19
(113)
35-39
19
00:22:20.50
Male
113
Perth Hills Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:29.61
20:39 min/km
183
22
124
00:01:56.17
80
11
62
00:41:23.23
29.0 km/h
118
17
98
00:01:22.57
89
15
66
00:27:32.39
5:30 min/km
174
21
121
123
706
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #706
Male 45-49
01:25:15.29
01:25:15.29
12
(98)
45-49
12
00:17:19.09
Male
98
Fremantle Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:41.75
19:35 min/km
161
14
115
00:03:24.10
208
16
130
00:42:51.76
28.0 km/h
145
17
114
00:01:47.08
173
15
118
00:22:30.59
4:30 min/km
68
9
58
125
722
Pablo RODRIGUEZ
Pablo RODRIGUEZ #722
Male 45-49
01:25:35.65
01:25:35.65
13
(100)
45-49
13
00:17:39.45
Male
100
EFS
3:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:07.78
16:10 min/km
72
5
59
00:02:55.27
180
14
118
00:43:09.01
27.8 km/h
147
18
115
00:01:32.32
124
11
90
00:25:51.26
5:10 min/km
141
14
107
83
786
Mark MEADOWS
Mark MEADOWS #786
Male 35-39
01:17:03.67
01:17:03.67
16
(70)
35-39
16
00:11:40.19
Male
70
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:02.90
13:23 min/km
16
3
11
00:02:36.18
153
16
100
00:42:10.64
28.5 km/h
129
18
104
00:01:10.92
51
9
38
00:21:03.01
4:12 min/km
40
9
37
188
660
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #660
Male 30-34
01:34:48.70
01:34:48.70
19
(133)
30-34
19
00:29:42.21
Male
133
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:42.84
19:37 min/km
163
15
116
00:03:15.09
200
19
127
00:44:12.53
27.1 km/h
162
18
124
00:02:09.18
202
19
132
00:30:29.04
6:05 min/km
206
20
140
232
577
Ruth KINAL
Ruth KINAL #577
Female 35-39
01:57:35.91
01:57:35.91
18
(87)
35-39
18
00:44:58.62
Female
87
4:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:12.86
28:17 min/km
230
17
87
00:03:09.94
193
13
71
00:54:16.98
22.1 km/h
229
18
86
00:03:11.11
230
17
85
00:35:45.00
7:09 min/km
230
18
85
121
677
Lewis MCMAHON
Lewis MCMAHON #677
Male 35-39
01:25:01.60
01:25:01.60
18
(96)
35-39
18
00:19:38.13
Male
96
3:15 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:37.14
15:29 min/km
62
12
52
00:02:40.83
160
19
106
00:42:38.81
28.1 km/h
135
19
106
00:01:31.03
119
18
86
00:26:33.78
5:18 min/km
157
20
115
178
654
Matthew PARKES
Matthew PARKES #654
Male 30-34
01:32:47.26
01:32:47.26
18
(129)
30-34
18
00:27:40.77
Male
129
3:33 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:11.18
20:14 min/km
176
18
120
00:03:31.26
214
20
134
00:45:35.15
26.3 km/h
180
19
132
00:01:59.78
187
18
124
00:26:29.88
5:17 min/km
154
16
113
220
721
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #721
Male 45-49
01:46:10.31
01:46:10.31
19
(143)
45-49
19
00:38:14.11
Male
143
BUNBURY
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:44.06
24:58 min/km
224
18
139
00:03:38.28
219
17
138
00:46:40.18
25.7 km/h
195
19
139
00:02:31.37
223
18
141
00:34:36.40
6:55 min/km
227
19
145
130
659
Alex TAYLOR
Alex TAYLOR #659
Male 30-34
01:26:17.21
01:26:17.21
14
(102)
30-34
14
00:21:10.72
Male
102
3:18 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:08.61
16:11 min/km
73
7
60
00:02:59.10
183
17
120
00:46:08.60
26.0 km/h
186
20
135
00:01:22.46
88
10
65
00:23:38.42
4:43 min/km
96
11
78
169
663
Peter BAYNDRIAN
Peter BAYNDRIAN #663
Male 35-39
01:30:33.03
01:30:33.03
22
(127)
35-39
22
00:25:09.55
Male
127
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:46.82
17:02 min/km
104
16
79
00:04:02.61
229
22
143
00:43:13.55
27.8 km/h
149
20
117
00:02:13.39
205
22
135
00:28:16.65
5:39 min/km
185
22
126
156
670
David GODDARD
David GODDARD #670
Male 35-39
01:28:33.45
01:28:33.45
21
(117)
35-39
21
00:23:09.98
Male
117
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:44.11
18:18 min/km
143
19
105
00:02:45.67
166
20
110
00:44:52.06
26.7 km/h
167
21
126
00:01:09.36
44
8
34
00:26:02.23
5:12 min/km
145
19
110
155
668
Steven DAY
Steven DAY #668
Male 35-39
01:28:30.61
01:28:30.61
20
(116)
35-39
20
00:23:07.13
Male
116
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:03.50
18:44 min/km
149
20
108
00:02:40.45
159
18
105
00:45:26.58
26.4 km/h
179
22
131
00:01:48.11
176
21
120
00:24:31.95
4:54 min/km
123
18
96
669
Grant ERSKINE
Grant ERSKINE #669
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10
674
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
667
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 10
657
Sam SIDRAK
Sam SIDRAK #657
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
WAPTC
Wave 10
00:13:10.72
17:34 min/km
00:04:11.72
00:40:22.44
29.7 km/h
00:02:49.93
00:28:43.63
5:44 min/km
652
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #652
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
646
Jason DUNCAN
Jason DUNCAN #646
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Wave 10
00:09:28.35
12:37 min/km
00:02:49.11
00:49:24.18
24.3 km/h
00:02:52.78
00:30:21.95
6:04 min/km
644
Tom BILLINGHURST
Tom BILLINGHURST #644
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Wave 10
00:09:50.40
13:07 min/km
00:02:19.51
00:44:37.82
26.9 km/h
00:01:28.21
00:30:14.45
6:02 min/km
627
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #627
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Wave 6
00:08:48.49
11:44 min/km
00:01:07.35
00:39:57.28
625
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #625
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
623
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #623
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
580
Katharine MCHENRY
Katharine MCHENRY #580
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 9
574
Carla DOUGLAS
Carla DOUGLAS #574
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Wave 9
591
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #591
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
593
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #593
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9
601
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #601
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 9
543
Courtney FERGUSON
Courtney FERGUSON #543
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)