Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
339
Lily STRUGNELL
Lily STRUGNELL #339
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
AUS
01:02:00
0
Wave 2
47
340
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #340
Male Under 18
00:57:18.1
00:57:18.1
2
(28)
Under 18
2
00:12:52.0
15-24
2
Male
28
AUS
00:59:00
Yes
0
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
3
342
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #342
Male 40-44
00:40:38.4
00:40:38.4
1
(2)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Male
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
AUS
00:43:00
14
12:42 min/km
Wave 1
74
344
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #344
Male 60-64
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(42)
60-64
3
00:08:03.7
55-64
9
Male
42
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
01:05:02
1
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
345
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #345
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Male
AUS
01:09:00
0
Wave 2
73
346
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #346
Male 45-49
01:03:16.2
01:03:16.2
8
(41)
45-49
8
00:23:18.6
45-54
12
Male
41
AUS
00:55:05
1
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
83
347
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #347
Female 30-34
01:07:00.9
01:07:00.9
9
(38)
30-34
9
00:26:08.6
25-34
10
Female
38
AUS
00:58:00
1
20:56 min/km
Wave 1
89
350
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #350
Male 50-54
01:08:36.3
01:08:36.3
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:21:08.2
45-54
14
Male
49
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
01:30:05
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
353
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #353
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Carine Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 2
355
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #355
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
AUS
01:10:00
0
Wave 2
110
356
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #356
Female 40-44
01:17:28.4
01:17:28.4
6
(48)
40-44
6
00:28:37.7
35-44
17
Female
48
AUS
01:38:00
1
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
358
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #358
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:44:00
0
Wave 1
109
359
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #359
Male 45-49
01:17:22.0
01:17:22.0
10
(62)
45-49
10
00:37:24.4
45-54
16
Male
62
Cockburn Masters
3
AUS
01:15:00
1
24:10 min/km
Wave 2
85
372
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #372
Female 50-54
01:07:51.5
01:07:51.5
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:19:27.2
45-54
6
Female
40
Whitford Masters
1
AUS
01:20:00
4
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
375
Rob WEIR
Rob WEIR #375
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:48:00
0
Wave 1
376
Trent WEIR
Trent WEIR #376
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Male
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 1
39
377
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #377
Female 30-34
00:54:31.3
00:54:31.3
5
(16)
30-34
5
00:13:39.0
25-34
5
Female
16
Perth City Swim Club
7
AUS
00:54:00
6
17:02 min/km
Wave 1
54
378
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #378
Female 55-59
00:59:09.4
00:59:09.4
3
(24)
55-59
3
00:04:53.8
55-64
3
Female
24
AUS
00:59:00
10
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
42
381
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #381
Female 55-59
00:55:09.0
00:55:09.0
2
(18)
55-59
2
00:00:53.4
55-64
2
Female
18
Beatty Park Masters
2
AUS
00:54:58
12
17:14 min/km
Wave 1
69
386
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #386
Female 35-39
01:01:47.4
01:01:47.4
9
(31)
35-39
9
00:21:45.8
35-44
14
Female
31
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
01:03:30
1
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
5
389
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #389
Female 30-34
00:41:20.0
00:41:20.0
2
(3)
30-34
2
00:00:27.7
25-34
2
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
AUS
00:45:00
12
12:55 min/km
Wave 1
49
504
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #504
Male 45-49
00:57:54.9
00:57:54.9
6
(30)
45-49
6
00:17:57.3
45-54
8
Male
30
AUS
00:51:00
2
18:05 min/km
Wave 2
20
522
Penny BUNNING
Penny BUNNING #522
Female 40-44
00:49:36.4
00:49:36.4
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:00:45.7
35-44
4
Female
7
AUS
01:30:00
Yes
0
15:30 min/km
Wave 1
35
526
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #526
Female 55-59
00:54:15.6
00:54:15.6
1
(12)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
12
AUS
00:59:00
14
16:57 min/km
Wave 1
71
545
Cameron SOBEJCO
Cameron SOBEJCO #545
Male 30-34
01:02:02.0
01:02:02.0
5
(40)
30-34
5
00:12:34.3
35-44
14
Male
40
AUS
02:00:00
1
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
99
546
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #546
Female 30-34
01:12:07.8
01:12:07.8
11
(47)
30-34
11
00:31:15.5
25-34
12
Female
47
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
77
548
Peter PALANDRI
Peter PALANDRI #548
Male 30-34
01:04:24.9
01:04:24.9
6
(43)
30-34
6
00:14:57.2
25-34
6
Male
43
AUS
02:00:00
4
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
70
561
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #561
Male 50-54
01:01:50.2
01:01:50.2
4
(39)
50-54
4
00:14:22.1
45-54
11
Male
39
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
19:19 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)