Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
166
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 60-64
00:37:35.0
00:37:35.0
9
(78)
60-64
9
00:13:36.8
55-64
19
Female
78
Belmont Masters
1
AUS
00:28:28
1
23:29 min/km
Wave 4
28
4
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #4
Female 25-29
00:27:39.0
00:27:39.0
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:03:07.5
25-34
3
Female
11
Superfins Masters
1
AUS
00:25:00
10
17:16 min/km
Wave 3
19
7
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #7
Male Under 18
00:24:44.0
00:24:44.0
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:00:16.1
Under 15
1
Male
11
AUS
00:23:00
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
8
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #8
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Male
Superfins Masters
AUS
00:50:00
0
Wave 6
59
9
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #9
Male 18-24
00:29:51.6
00:29:51.6
6
(37)
18-24
6
00:10:39.8
15-24
7
Male
37
Superfins Masters
2
AUS
00:50:00
3
18:39 min/km
Wave 6
69
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 55-59
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(27)
55-59
3
00:01:19.5
55-64
5
Female
27
Fremantle Masters
3
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
204
12
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #12
Female 45-49
00:42:56.4
00:42:56.4
9
(105)
45-49
9
00:15:29.6
45-54
23
Female
105
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:50 min/km
Wave 6
93
14
Craig BAILEY
Craig BAILEY #14
Male 65-69
00:31:42.5
00:31:42.5
7
(59)
65-69
7
00:02:50.4
65-74
10
Male
59
Fremantle Masters
6
AUS
00:32:00
1
19:49 min/km
Wave 4
15
Jacqui BAKER
Jacqui BAKER #15
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:35:00
0
Wave 5
132
18
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #18
Male 30-34
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
6
(77)
30-34
6
00:15:27.1
25-34
12
Male
77
Carine Masters
1
AUS
00:42:00
1
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
27
19
Mitchell BARNS
Mitchell BARNS #19
Male 25-29
00:27:31.3
00:27:31.3
2
(17)
25-29
2
00:00:07.2
25-34
4
Male
17
AUS
00:25:00
8
17:12 min/km
Wave 3
162
20
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #20
Female 35-39
00:37:16.3
00:37:16.3
13
(75)
35-39
13
00:06:26.4
35-44
20
Female
75
Cockburn Masters
7
AUS
00:36:00
1
23:17 min/km
Wave 5
51
21
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #21
Female 55-59
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:00:22.2
55-64
4
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
AUS
00:27:00
8
18:31 min/km
Wave 3
61
23
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #23
Female 40-44
00:30:00.3
00:30:00.3
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:05:30.9
35-44
5
Female
23
AUS
01:00:00
6
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
24
James BOGGAN
James BOGGAN #24
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 6
109
31
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #31
Female 55-59
00:33:06.2
00:33:06.2
5
(43)
55-59
5
00:03:49.6
55-64
9
Female
43
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
65
32
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #32
Female Under 18
00:30:31.1
00:30:31.1
6
(25)
Under 18
6
00:11:10.7
15-24
6
Female
25
AUS
00:25:25
4
19:04 min/km
Wave 3
130
34
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #34
Female 55-59
00:34:34.8
00:34:34.8
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:05:18.2
55-64
14
Female
55
Fremantle Masters
12
AUS
00:30:30
1
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
35
Anna BRINDAL
Anna BRINDAL #35
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
AUS
00:46:00
0
Wave 6
141
39
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #39
Male 60-64
00:36:28.0
00:36:28.0
3
(81)
60-64
3
00:05:56.8
55-64
13
Male
81
Bunbury Masters
3
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
40
40
Struan BURGES
Struan BURGES #40
Male 35-39
00:28:57.6
00:28:57.6
1
(25)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
25
AUS
00:30:00
14
18:06 min/km
Wave 4
81
41
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #41
Male 60-64
00:31:05.2
00:31:05.2
2
(50)
60-64
2
00:00:34.0
55-64
7
Male
50
Melville Masters
1
AUS
00:31:07
3
19:25 min/km
Wave 4
87
42
James BURT
James BURT #42
Male 18-24
00:31:25.8
00:31:25.8
7
(56)
18-24
7
00:12:14.0
15-24
9
Male
56
Superfins Masters
4
AUS
00:30:00
1
19:38 min/km
Wave 4
174
43
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #43
Female 70-74
00:38:20.0
00:38:20.0
4
(84)
70-74
4
00:01:47.3
65-74
8
Female
84
Fremantle Masters
16
AUS
00:34:22
2
23:57 min/km
Wave 4
131
44
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #44
Male 45-49
00:34:36.6
00:34:36.6
7
(76)
45-49
7
00:05:24.3
45-54
16
Male
76
Melville Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
Yes
0
21:37 min/km
Wave 4
187
46
Steve BYERS
Steve BYERS #46
Male 55-59
00:40:20.3
00:40:20.3
13
(92)
55-59
13
00:17:38.2
55-64
17
Male
92
AUS
01:01:01
1
25:12 min/km
Wave 6
47
49
Michael CALEY
Michael CALEY #49
Male 50-54
00:29:30.5
00:29:30.5
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:05:20.6
45-54
7
Male
29
AUS
00:30:00
3
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
45
51
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #51
Female 50-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
1
(17)
50-54
1
45-54
3
Female
17
Armadale Masters
1
AUS
00:29:25
10
18:25 min/km
Wave 4
179
53
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #53
Female 50-54
00:39:10.3
00:39:10.3
13
(88)
50-54
13
00:09:41.9
45-54
19
Female
88
Fremantle Masters
17
AUS
00:35:00
1
24:28 min/km
Wave 5
196
54
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #54
Male Under 18
00:41:35.3
00:41:35.3
6
(96)
Under 18
6
00:17:07.4
Under 15
4
Male
96
AUS
00:35:00
8
25:59 min/km
Wave 5
123
55
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #55
Male 55-59
00:33:44.4
00:33:44.4
9
(70)
55-59
9
00:11:02.3
55-64
11
Male
70
Cockburn Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:05 min/km
Wave 5
169
58
Beng Hooi CHUA
Beng Hooi CHUA #58
Male 40-44
00:37:51.4
00:37:51.4
5
(90)
40-44
5
00:08:03.9
35-44
13
Male
90
Claremont Masters
6
AUS
00:26:00
1
23:39 min/km
Wave 3
92
59
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #59
Male 30-34
00:31:41.7
00:31:41.7
5
(58)
30-34
5
00:12:30.3
25-34
11
Male
58
AUS
00:31:00
1
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
94
61
Paul CLIFTON
Paul CLIFTON #61
Male 50-54
00:31:48.3
00:31:48.3
8
(60)
50-54
8
00:07:38.4
45-54
12
Male
60
Fremantle Masters
7
AUS
00:30:00
1
19:52 min/km
Wave 3
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
164
65
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #65
Female 70-74
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6
2
(77)
70-74
2
00:00:50.9
65-74
6
Female
77
GBR
00:32:00
4
23:22 min/km
Wave 4
83
66
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #66
Male 30-34
00:31:19.3
00:31:19.3
4
(52)
30-34
4
00:12:07.9
25-34
10
Male
52
Superfins Masters
3
AUS
00:33:18
1
19:34 min/km
Wave 4
24
68
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #68
Female 30-34
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
9
AUS
00:27:00
12
17:01 min/km
Wave 3
158
69
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #69
Male 50-54
00:37:01.9
00:37:01.9
11
(87)
50-54
11
00:12:52.0
45-54
19
Male
87
AUS
00:41:01
1
23:08 min/km
Wave 5
15
71
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #71
Male Under 18
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
1
(9)
Under 18
1
15-24
5
Male
9
AUS
00:20:00
6
15:17 min/km
Wave 3
213
73
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #73
Male 60-64
00:48:24.0
00:48:24.0
5
(102)
60-64
5
00:17:52.8
55-64
18
Male
102
AUS
00:45:00
Yes
0
30:15 min/km
Wave 6
198
74
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #74
Female 55-59
00:41:48.9
00:41:48.9
15
(102)
55-59
15
00:12:32.3
55-64
26
Female
102
AUS
00:45:00
1
26:08 min/km
Wave 6
70
76
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #76
Male 65-69
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
2
(43)
65-69
2
00:01:44.9
65-74
5
Male
43
Armadale Masters
2
AUS
00:28:15
6
19:08 min/km
Wave 4
22
77
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #77
Male 70-74
00:25:59.5
00:25:59.5
2
(14)
70-74
2
00:01:15.9
65-74
2
Male
14
Claremont Masters
1
AUS
00:23:55
12
16:14 min/km
Wave 3
147
78
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #78
Female 65-69
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
4
(66)
65-69
4
00:03:55.2
65-74
5
Female
66
Armadale Masters
6
AUS
00:35:21
6
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
189
81
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #81
Female 45-49
00:40:24.2
00:40:24.2
7
(97)
45-49
7
00:12:57.4
45-54
21
Female
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:15 min/km
Wave 5
75
82
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #82
Male 55-59
00:30:48.9
00:30:48.9
5
(46)
55-59
5
00:08:06.8
55-64
6
Male
46
AUS
00:30:00
4
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
172
83
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #83
Female 55-59
00:38:11.3
00:38:11.3
11
(82)
55-59
11
00:08:54.7
55-64
20
Female
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
210
85
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #85
Female 75-79
00:45:27.1
00:45:27.1
3
(109)
75-79
3
00:06:54.6
75+
3
Female
109
Fremantle Masters
21
AUS
00:44:00
10
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)