Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
6
503
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #503
Female Under 18
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
1
AUS
01:00:00
14
12:05 min/km
Wave 3
7
88
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #88
Female 18-24
00:19:25.2
00:19:25.2
1
(2)
18-24
1
15-24
2
Female
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
AUS
00:20:30
12
12:08 min/km
Wave 3
8
254
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #254
Female 18-24
00:21:33.7
00:21:33.7
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:02:08.5
15-24
3
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
AUS
00:20:01
10
13:28 min/km
Wave 3
11
178
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #178
Female 60-64
00:23:58.2
00:23:58.2
1
(4)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
1
AUS
00:23:00
14
14:58 min/km
Wave 3
12
143
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #143
Female Under 18
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:04:39.2
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:19:52
14
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
14
89
Jasmine DUNDAS
Jasmine DUNDAS #89
Female Under 18
00:24:17.5
00:24:17.5
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:57.1
15-24
4
Female
6
AUS
00:25:00
8
15:10 min/km
Wave 3
16
124
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #124
Female 40-44
00:24:29.4
00:24:29.4
1
(7)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
7
GBR
00:23:00
14
15:18 min/km
Wave 3
17
331
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #331
Female 25-29
00:24:31.5
00:24:31.5
1
(8)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
8
AUS
00:23:34
14
15:19 min/km
Wave 3
24
68
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #68
Female 30-34
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
9
AUS
00:27:00
12
17:01 min/km
Wave 3
26
233
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #233
Female 45-49
00:27:26.8
00:27:26.8
1
(10)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
10
AUS
00:28:00
14
17:09 min/km
Wave 4
28
4
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #4
Female 25-29
00:27:39.0
00:27:39.0
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:03:07.5
25-34
3
Female
11
Superfins Masters
1
AUS
00:25:00
10
17:16 min/km
Wave 3
29
258
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #258
Female 60-64
00:27:42.4
00:27:42.4
2
(12)
60-64
2
00:03:44.2
55-64
2
Female
12
Claremont Masters
2
AUS
00:25:00
12
17:19 min/km
Wave 3
31
117
Sari GALSWORTHY
Sari GALSWORTHY #117
Female 45-49
00:28:02.4
00:28:02.4
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:00:35.6
45-54
2
Female
13
Fremantle Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
12
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
32
202
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #202
Female 40-44
00:28:04.1
00:28:04.1
2
(14)
40-44
2
00:03:34.7
35-44
2
Female
14
Fremantle Masters
2
AZB
00:49:23
12
17:32 min/km
Wave 6
38
314
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #314
Female 40-44
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:21.7
35-44
3
Female
15
Cockburn Masters
1
AUS
00:27:00
10
18:01 min/km
Wave 3
42
251
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #251
Female 55-59
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
1
(16)
55-59
1
55-64
3
Female
16
Bunbury Masters
1
AUS
00:29:00
10
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
45
51
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #51
Female 50-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
1
(17)
50-54
1
45-54
3
Female
17
Armadale Masters
1
AUS
00:29:25
10
18:25 min/km
Wave 4
46
161
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #161
Female 40-44
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:00.3
35-44
4
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
51
21
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #21
Female 55-59
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:00:22.2
55-64
4
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
AUS
00:27:00
8
18:31 min/km
Wave 3
52
101
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #101
Female 50-54
00:29:41.5
00:29:41.5
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:00:13.1
45-54
4
Female
20
Stadium Masters
2
AUS
00:29:01
8
18:33 min/km
Wave 4
53
365
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #365
Female Under 18
00:29:42.4
00:29:42.4
4
(21)
Under 18
4
00:10:22.0
Under 15
2
Female
21
AUS
01:00:00
12
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
56
367
Hayley WALLWORK
Hayley WALLWORK #367
Female Under 18
00:29:45.1
00:29:45.1
5
(22)
Under 18
5
00:10:24.7
15-24
5
Female
22
AUS
00:25:00
6
18:35 min/km
Wave 3
61
23
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #23
Female 40-44
00:30:00.3
00:30:00.3
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:05:30.9
35-44
5
Female
23
AUS
01:00:00
6
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
62
524
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #524
Female 30-34
00:30:00.6
00:30:00.6
2
(24)
30-34
2
00:02:46.2
25-34
4
Female
24
AUS
01:00:00
8
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
65
32
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #32
Female Under 18
00:30:31.1
00:30:31.1
6
(25)
Under 18
6
00:11:10.7
15-24
6
Female
25
AUS
00:25:25
4
19:04 min/km
Wave 3
68
121
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #121
Female 18-24
00:30:32.7
00:30:32.7
3
(26)
18-24
3
00:11:07.5
15-24
7
Female
26
AUS
00:30:11
3
19:05 min/km
Wave 4
69
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 55-59
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(27)
55-59
3
00:01:19.5
55-64
5
Female
27
Fremantle Masters
3
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
71
135
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #135
Female 55-59
00:30:38.8
00:30:38.8
4
(28)
55-59
4
00:01:22.2
55-64
6
Female
28
Perth City Swim Club
6
AUS
00:29:03
4
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
74
141
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #141
Female 50-54
00:30:45.9
00:30:45.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:01:17.5
45-54
5
Female
29
Fremantle Masters
4
AUS
00:32:10
6
19:13 min/km
Wave 4
77
271
Sally PORTER
Sally PORTER #271
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
1
(30)
35-39
1
35-44
6
Female
30
AUS
00:45:00
4
19:16 min/km
Wave 6
80
248
Nikki NICHOLSON
Nikki NICHOLSON #248
Female 35-39
00:31:00.3
00:31:00.3
2
(31)
35-39
2
00:00:10.4
35-44
7
Female
31
AUS
00:30:00
3
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
88
380
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #380
Female 50-54
00:31:30.0
00:31:30.0
4
(32)
50-54
4
00:02:01.6
45-54
6
Female
32
AUS
00:34:28
4
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
89
244
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #244
Female 60-64
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
3
(33)
60-64
3
00:07:34.9
55-64
7
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
2
AUS
00:34:00
3
19:43 min/km
Wave 4
90
352
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #352
Female 25-29
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
3
(34)
25-29
3
00:07:01.6
25-34
5
Female
34
AUS
00:30:01
6
19:43 min/km
Wave 4
101
241
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #241
Female 40-44
00:32:27.3
00:32:27.3
6
(35)
40-44
6
00:07:57.9
35-44
8
Female
35
AUS
00:32:00
2
20:17 min/km
Wave 4
102
343
Catherine TARR
Catherine TARR #343
Female 35-39
00:32:36.1
00:32:36.1
3
(36)
35-39
3
00:01:46.2
35-44
9
Female
36
Perth City Swim Club
7
AUS
00:59:00
1
20:22 min/km
Wave 6
103
520
Sophie ROW
Sophie ROW #520
Female 50-54
00:32:38.1
00:32:38.1
5
(37)
50-54
5
00:03:09.7
45-54
7
Female
37
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
20:23 min/km
Wave 6
104
163
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #163
Female 45-49
00:32:40.5
00:32:40.5
3
(38)
45-49
3
00:05:13.7
45-54
8
Female
38
Perth City Swim Club
8
AUS
00:36:10
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 5
105
208
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #208
Female 60-64
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:08:42.7
55-64
8
Female
39
Stadium Masters
4
AUS
00:30:06
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 4
106
327
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #327
Female 65-69
00:32:43.1
00:32:43.1
1
(40)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
40
Claremont Masters
5
AUS
00:31:30
14
20:26 min/km
Wave 4
107
521
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #521
Female 45-49
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:05:19.2
45-54
9
Female
41
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
108
549
Megan STACY
Megan STACY #549
Female 35-39
00:32:50.4
00:32:50.4
4
(42)
35-39
4
00:02:00.5
35-44
10
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:31 min/km
Wave 6
109
31
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #31
Female 55-59
00:33:06.2
00:33:06.2
5
(43)
55-59
5
00:03:49.6
55-64
9
Female
43
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
110
560
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #560
Female 50-54
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4
6
(44)
50-54
6
00:03:43.0
45-54
10
Female
44
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:44 min/km
Wave 6
111
351
Charlotte TREVENA
Charlotte TREVENA #351
Female 35-39
00:33:15.4
00:33:15.4
5
(45)
35-39
5
00:02:25.5
35-44
11
Female
45
GBR
00:40:00
1
20:47 min/km
Wave 5
112
119
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #119
Female 18-24
00:33:19.2
00:33:19.2
4
(46)
18-24
4
00:13:54.0
15-24
8
Female
46
Fremantle Masters
10
AUS
00:45:00
2
20:49 min/km
Wave 6
113
334
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #334
Female 55-59
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
6
(47)
55-59
6
00:04:06.2
55-64
10
Female
47
AUS
00:34:57
1
20:51 min/km
Wave 4
114
205
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #205
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
7
(48)
55-59
7
00:04:06.8
55-64
11
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
4
AUS
00:31:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
117
373
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #373
Female 35-39
00:33:36.1
00:33:36.1
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:02:46.2
35-44
12
Female
49
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
118
91
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #91
Female 60-64
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
5
(50)
60-64
5
00:09:38.2
55-64
12
Female
50
Fremantle Masters
11
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)