Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
25 Nov 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
186
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #186
Female 20-24
01:04:40.15
01:04:40.15
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
Exceed Triathlon Club
4
AUS
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:11:14.52
14:59 min/km
12
1
1
00:00:24.70
4
1
3
00:32:35.99
36.8 km/h
39
1
2
00:00:25.67
7
1
1
00:09:56.21
24
1
00:09:52.46
31
1
00:19:59.24
3:59 min/km
28
1
1
119
216
David WATSON
David WATSON #216
Male 40-44
01:17:25.88
01:17:25.88
11
(95)
40-44
11
00:08:16.04
Male
95
Fremantle Triathlon Club
22
AUS
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 6 - 40-49M Orange
00:09:22.80
12:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:22.00
162
10
109
00:38:52.41
30.9 km/h
175
14
130
00:01:14.28
207
19
134
00:13:18.40
181
20
00:13:04.97
180
18
00:26:34.38
5:18 min/km
185
20
132
174
209
Jenni VILE
Jenni VILE #209
Female 50-54
01:22:56.68
01:22:56.68
2
(47)
50-54
2
00:00:27.05
Female
47
North Coast Triathlon Club
20
AUS
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:14:17.33
19:03 min/km
86
1
16
00:01:26.75
175
5
58
00:39:46.12
30.2 km/h
189
4
50
00:01:01.42
174
7
61
00:13:26.57
186
5
00:12:47.44
171
5
00:26:25.04
5:17 min/km
181
5
51
27
194
Lottie THOMPSON
Lottie THOMPSON #194
Female 14-15
01:06:31.81
01:06:31.81
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
UWA Triathlon Club
4
AUS
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:11:51.11
15:48 min/km
22
1
4
00:00:21.10
2
1
1
00:33:47.57
35.5 km/h
60
1
5
00:00:30.80
33
1
9
00:10:06.06
30
1
00:09:45.63
27
1
00:20:01.23
4:00 min/km
29
1
2
3
195
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #195
Male 16-19
00:58:06.71
00:58:06.71
1
(3)
16-19
1
Male
3
UWA Triathlon Club
1
AUS
AUS
2:13 min/km
Wave 4 - 14-29M Pink
00:10:28.19
13:57 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:31.37
16
5
11
00:29:23.35
40.8 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:28.80
21
5
16
00:08:41.15
7
4
00:08:25.36
5
2
00:17:14.99
3:26 min/km
6
3
6
34
105
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #105
Male 55-59
01:08:01.51
01:08:01.51
1
(30)
55-59
1
Male
30
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
AUS
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
00:13:19.39
17:45 min/km
51
1
41
00:00:46.63
39
1
29
00:33:31.64
35.8 km/h
56
1
52
00:00:46.78
110
3
77
00:09:50.26
19
1
00:09:37.18
20
1
00:19:37.06
3:55 min/km
20
1
20
149
95
Holly HESTER
Holly HESTER #95
Female 25-29
01:20:07.02
01:20:07.02
4
(35)
25-29
4
00:05:16.90
Female
35
Fremantle Triathlon Club
27
AUS
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:47.48
18:23 min/km
68
1
13
00:01:27.89
177
5
60
00:40:08.55
29.9 km/h
195
5
54
00:00:54.12
147
6
48
00:11:40.58
102
3
00:11:57.06
139
4
00:23:48.96
4:45 min/km
122
3
30
217
149
Elizabeth NEVILLE
Elizabeth NEVILLE #149
Female 65-69
01:35:55.24
01:35:55.24
1
(71)
65-69
1
Female
71
Fremantle Triathlon Club
37
AUS
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:21:58.12
29:17 min/km
235
1
88
00:03:10.25
241
1
94
00:42:49.01
28.0 km/h
220
1
74
00:01:40.05
240
1
95
00:13:11.20
176
1
00:12:54.97
175
1
00:26:17.79
5:15 min/km
178
1
50
22
135
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #135
Male 45-49
01:05:45.65
01:05:45.65
2
(21)
45-49
2
00:00:00.62
Male
21
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
AUS
AUS
2:31 min/km
Wave 6 - 40-49M Orange
00:11:07.52
14:50 min/km
11
1
11
00:01:22.00
161
16
108
00:31:41.64
37.9 km/h
21
3
21
00:00:31.84
37
2
27
00:10:45.47
58
5
00:10:08.16
41
2
00:21:02.64
4:12 min/km
45
3
40
2
125
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #125
Male 25-29
00:58:02.01
00:58:02.01
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits
1
AUS
AUS
2:13 min/km
Wave 4 - 14-29M Pink
00:10:18.31
13:44 min/km
4
1
4
00:00:28.72
11
1
7
00:30:43.34
39.1 km/h
11
1
11
00:00:26.96
11
1
10
00:07:57.75
1
1
00:07:57.25
1
1
00:16:04.66
3:12 min/km
1
1
1
103
126
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #126
Male 50-54
01:15:57.90
01:15:57.90
11
(85)
50-54
11
00:07:30.55
Male
85
UWA Triathlon Club
9
AUS
AUS
2:54 min/km
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
00:12:20.77
16:27 min/km
30
1
25
00:01:19.00
144
15
99
00:35:30.65
33.8 km/h
103
13
84
00:00:39.61
78
5
53
00:13:19.43
182
16
00:12:38.22
169
16
00:26:07.86
5:13 min/km
176
16
127
18
128
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #128
Male 14-15
01:05:11.68
01:05:11.68
2
(17)
14-15
2
00:00:12.91
Male
17
Break Your Limits
5
AUS
AUS
2:30 min/km
Wave 4 - 14-29M Pink
00:11:48.00
15:44 min/km
20
1
17
00:00:39.59
28
4
20
00:32:47.77
36.6 km/h
44
2
42
00:00:26.65
10
1
9
00:09:37.61
14
2
00:09:42.76
24
2
00:19:29.66
3:53 min/km
19
2
19
26
23
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #23
Female 16-19
01:06:27.62
01:06:27.62
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
UWA Triathlon Club
3
AUS
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:11:30.33
15:20 min/km
15
1
2
00:00:33.72
20
3
6
00:33:50.42
35.5 km/h
63
1
6
00:00:28.65
19
3
5
00:10:01.53
28
1
00:09:54.17
32
1
00:20:04.49
4:00 min/km
30
1
3
58
69
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #69
Female 55-59
01:11:42.27
01:11:42.27
1
(6)
55-59
1
Female
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
11
AUS
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:14:27.09
19:16 min/km
95
1
19
00:01:22.00
159
2
52
00:34:32.83
34.7 km/h
76
1
12
00:00:39.71
80
1
27
00:10:28.14
43
1
00:10:02.27
36
1
00:20:40.63
4:08 min/km
40
1
5
42
63
Michelle DUFFIELD
Michelle DUFFIELD #63
Female 30-34
01:09:32.51
01:09:32.51
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Exceed Triathlon Club
7
AUS
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:16.29
17:41 min/km
49
1
10
00:00:50.29
52
1
15
00:34:19.90
35.0 km/h
69
2
9
00:00:30.74
32
1
8
00:10:18.77
39
1
00:10:03.13
38
1
00:20:35.28
4:07 min/km
37
1
4
233
65
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #65
Female 60-64
01:42:05.77
01:42:05.77
1
(84)
60-64
1
Female
84
North Coast Triathlon Club
29
AUS
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:19:46.69
26:22 min/km
217
1
75
00:02:46.41
234
1
89
00:44:37.03
26.9 km/h
229
1
81
00:01:26.31
231
2
87
00:16:33.24
232
2
00:16:43.97
237
2
00:33:29.32
6:41 min/km
235
2
88
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)