Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamLegendIronPace
2977
Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#77 Female Cadet
00:29:49.000:29:49.01
(7)
Cadet1Female718:38 min/km
41126
Bella POLLBella POLL
#126 Female Cadet
00:31:52.900:31:52.92
(10)
Cadet200:02:03.9Female10Ironman19:55 min/km
45117
Ashvinie NADARAJAHAshvinie NADARAJAH
#117 Female Cadet
00:32:13.600:32:13.63
(11)
Cadet300:02:24.6Female1120:08 min/km
5858
Tiana FORRESTALTiana FORRESTAL
#58 Female Cadet
00:35:30.300:35:30.34
(20)
Cadet400:05:41.3Female2022:11 min/km
63162
Jessica VAN HEERDENJessica VAN HEERDEN
#162 Female Cadet
00:35:53.600:35:53.65
(23)
Cadet500:06:04.6Female2322:25 min/km
79141
Millie SALESMillie SALES
#141 Female Cadet
00:37:46.500:37:46.56
(28)
Cadet600:07:57.5Female2823:36 min/km
87228
Phoebe ASHWORTHPhoebe ASHWORTH
#228 Female Cadet
00:38:23.200:38:23.27
(34)
Cadet700:08:34.2Female3423:59 min/km
10417
Tilly BANFIELDTilly BANFIELD
#17 Female Cadet
00:42:03.400:42:03.48
(43)
Cadet800:12:14.4Female43EUROZ26:17 min/km
1152
Adam SUDLOWAdam SUDLOW
#152 Male Cadet
00:23:06.900:23:06.91
(1)
Cadet1Male114:26 min/km
276
Charlie HEWITTCharlie HEWITT
#76 Male Cadet
00:23:08.200:23:08.22
(2)
Cadet200:00:01.3Male214:27 min/km
386
Justin KALUGINJustin KALUGIN
#86 Male Cadet
00:23:12.400:23:12.43
(3)
Cadet300:00:05.5Male314:30 min/km
8103
Flynn MASONFlynn MASON
#103 Male Cadet
00:24:48.600:24:48.64
(6)
Cadet400:01:41.7Male615:30 min/km
970
Callum GRIFFITHSCallum GRIFFITHS
#70 Male Cadet
00:25:01.200:25:01.25
(7)
Cadet500:01:54.3Male715:38 min/km
1237
Max COTENMax COTEN
#37 Male Cadet
00:25:45.400:25:45.46
(9)
Cadet600:02:38.5Male916:05 min/km
28233
Luka KALUGINLuka KALUGIN
#233 Male Cadet
00:29:34.800:29:34.87
(22)
Cadet700:06:27.9Male2218:29 min/km
7716
Jarvis BANFIELDJarvis BANFIELD
#16 Male Cadet
00:37:34.200:37:34.28
(50)
Cadet800:14:27.3Male50EUROZ23:28 min/km
93
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#93 Male Cadet
DSQDSQCadetMale
17118
Mayuri NADARAJAHMayuri NADARAJAH
#118 Female Nipper
00:26:49.100:26:49.11
(5)
Nipper1Female516:45 min/km
9
Imogen ASHWORTHImogen ASHWORTH
#9 Female Nipper
DNFDNFNipperFemale
22221
Daniel BEALESDaniel BEALES
#221 Male Nipper
00:28:09.700:28:09.71
(17)
Nipper1Male1717:36 min/km
125128
Waye POTTERWaye POTTER
#128 Male Nipper
01:00:15.001:00:15.02
(72)
Nipper200:32:05.3Male7237:39 min/km
624
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#24 Female Open
00:24:37.400:24:37.41
(1)
Open1Female115:23 min/km
7165
Tessa VILJOENTessa VILJOEN
#165 Female Open
00:24:39.800:24:39.82
(2)
Open200:00:02.4Female215:24 min/km
10121
Joie PAGEJoie PAGE
#121 Female Open
00:25:06.400:25:06.43
(3)
Open300:00:29.0Female315:41 min/km
13114
Jacqui MORGANJacqui MORGAN
#114 Female Open
00:26:08.700:26:08.74
(4)
Open400:01:31.3Female416:20 min/km
2784
Sally JOHNSTONSally JOHNSTON
#84 Female Open
00:29:32.400:29:32.45
(6)
Open500:04:55.0Female618:27 min/km
34204
Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#204 Female Open
00:30:35.000:30:35.06
(8)
Open600:05:57.6Female819:06 min/km
3532
Emily CHETWINEmily CHETWIN
#32 Female Open
00:30:39.200:30:39.27
(9)
Open700:06:01.8Female919:09 min/km
4944
Alice DORMERAlice DORMER
#44 Female Open
00:32:21.700:32:21.78
(12)
Open800:07:44.3Female1220:13 min/km
50179
Katharine WRIGHTKatharine WRIGHT
#179 Female Open
00:32:51.500:32:51.59
(13)
Open900:08:14.1Female1320:32 min/km
5134
Rebecca CLARKSONRebecca CLARKSON
#34 Female Open
00:32:52.900:32:52.910
(14)
Open1000:08:15.5Female14Sim Squad20:33 min/km
5285
Helen JONESHelen JONES
#85 Female Open
00:32:53.000:32:53.011
(15)
Open1100:08:15.6Female1520:33 min/km
53104
Aine MCCARTHYAine MCCARTHY
#104 Female Open
00:33:39.600:33:39.612
(16)
Open1200:09:02.2Female1621:02 min/km
54205
Lynette HEWITTLynette HEWITT
#205 Female Open
00:34:00.400:34:00.413
(17)
Open1300:09:23.0Female1721:15 min/km
5538
Katherine CREEPERKatherine CREEPER
#38 Female Open
00:35:24.900:35:24.914
(18)
Open1400:10:47.5Female1822:08 min/km
57127
Katrina PORTERKatrina PORTER
#127 Female Open
00:35:27.300:35:27.315
(19)
Open1500:10:49.9Female19North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club22:09 min/km
59207
Joanna BEAREJoanna BEARE
#207 Female Open
00:35:30.700:35:30.716
(21)
Open1600:10:53.3Female2122:11 min/km
62225
Alexandra PRESTONAlexandra PRESTON
#225 Female Open
00:35:50.700:35:50.717
(22)
Open1700:11:13.3Female2222:24 min/km
6954
Jemma FORDJemma FORD
#54 Female Open
00:36:42.300:36:42.318
(24)
Open1800:12:04.9Female24North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club22:56 min/km
72110
Kate MCINERNEYKate MCINERNEY
#110 Female Open
00:37:17.200:37:17.219
(25)
Open1900:12:39.8Female2523:18 min/km
74130
Kareena PRESTONKareena PRESTON
#130 Female Open
00:37:31.600:37:31.620
(26)
Open2000:12:54.2Female2623:27 min/km
75153
Stephanie SUMICHStephanie SUMICH
#153 Female Open
00:37:32.600:37:32.621
(27)
Open2100:12:55.2Female2723:27 min/km
8242
Kirsty DOCHERTYKirsty DOCHERTY
#42 Female Open
00:37:54.100:37:54.122
(29)
Open2200:13:16.7Female2923:41 min/km
8343
Coralie DOIGCoralie DOIG
#43 Female Open
00:37:54.800:37:54.823
(30)
Open2300:13:17.4Female3023:41 min/km
8428
Niki BROWNE-COOPERNiki BROWNE-COOPER
#28 Female Open
00:37:58.000:37:58.024
(31)
Open2400:13:20.6Female3123:43 min/km
85144
Elke SEPPANENElke SEPPANEN
#144 Female Open
00:38:18.600:38:18.625
(32)
Open2500:13:41.2Female32Sim Squad23:56 min/km
86113
Natalie MEWSNatalie MEWS
#113 Female Open
00:38:19.300:38:19.326
(33)
Open2600:13:41.9Female3323:57 min/km
8822
Maelle BOURDAISMaelle BOURDAIS
#22 Female Open
00:38:37.700:38:37.727
(35)
Open2700:14:00.3Female3524:08 min/km
90148
Erin SLEIGHTErin SLEIGHT
#148 Female Open
00:39:07.900:39:07.928
(36)
Open2800:14:30.5Female3624:27 min/km
91176
Helen WILSONHelen WILSON
#176 Female Open
00:39:27.200:39:27.229
(37)
Open2900:14:49.8Female3724:39 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
   

fb