Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
LegendIron
Pace
75
153
Stephanie SUMICH
Stephanie SUMICH #153
Female Open
00:37:32.6
00:37:32.6
21
(27)
Open
21
00:12:55.2
Female
27
23:27 min/km
11
154
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #154
Male Open
00:25:36.7
00:25:36.7
3
(8)
Open
3
00:02:21.3
Male
8
16:00 min/km
38
156
Gabriel TEBAR
Gabriel TEBAR #156
Male Open
00:31:44.7
00:31:44.7
21
(29)
Open
21
00:08:29.3
Male
29
Legend
19:50 min/km
78
158
Sam THOMSON
Sam THOMSON #158
Male Open
00:37:45.9
00:37:45.9
42
(51)
Open
42
00:14:30.5
Male
51
23:36 min/km
109
159
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #159
Male Open
00:43:37.4
00:43:37.4
54
(63)
Open
54
00:20:22.0
Male
63
27:15 min/km
113
161
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #161
Female Open
00:44:44.0
00:44:44.0
38
(47)
Open
38
00:20:06.6
Female
47
27:57 min/km
63
162
Jessica VAN HEERDEN
Jessica VAN HEERDEN #162
Female Cadet
00:35:53.6
00:35:53.6
5
(23)
Cadet
5
00:06:04.6
Female
23
22:25 min/km
93
163
Vicky VAN HEERDEN
Vicky VAN HEERDEN #163
Female Open
00:39:40.3
00:39:40.3
30
(38)
Open
30
00:15:02.9
Female
38
24:47 min/km
16
164
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #164
Male Open
00:26:48.7
00:26:48.7
6
(12)
Open
6
00:03:33.3
Male
12
16:45 min/km
7
165
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #165
Female Open
00:24:39.8
00:24:39.8
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:02.4
Female
2
15:24 min/km
65
166
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #166
Male Open
00:36:18.9
00:36:18.9
34
(42)
Open
34
00:13:03.5
Male
42
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:41 min/km
80
168
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #168
Male Open
00:37:48.6
00:37:48.6
43
(52)
Open
43
00:14:33.2
Male
52
23:37 min/km
46
174
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #174
Male Open
00:32:16.0
00:32:16.0
27
(35)
Open
27
00:09:00.6
Male
35
20:10 min/km
91
176
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #176
Female Open
00:39:27.2
00:39:27.2
29
(37)
Open
29
00:14:49.8
Female
37
24:39 min/km
50
179
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #179
Female Open
00:32:51.5
00:32:51.5
9
(13)
Open
9
00:08:14.1
Female
13
20:32 min/km
124
202
Stephen JERIC
Stephen JERIC #202
Male Open
00:59:24.3
00:59:24.3
62
(71)
Open
62
00:36:08.9
Male
71
37:07 min/km
34
204
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #204
Female Open
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
6
(8)
Open
6
00:05:57.6
Female
8
19:06 min/km
54
205
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #205
Female Open
00:34:00.4
00:34:00.4
13
(17)
Open
13
00:09:23.0
Female
17
21:15 min/km
64
206
Kingsley BROWN
Kingsley BROWN #206
Male Open
00:36:01.8
00:36:01.8
33
(41)
Open
33
00:12:46.4
Male
41
22:31 min/km
59
207
Joanna BEARE
Joanna BEARE #207
Female Open
00:35:30.7
00:35:30.7
16
(21)
Open
16
00:10:53.3
Female
21
22:11 min/km
107
208
Joanne LEWIS
Joanne LEWIS #208
Female Open
00:43:26.1
00:43:26.1
36
(45)
Open
36
00:18:48.7
Female
45
27:08 min/km
67
209
Alan Donald TIETZEL
Alan Donald TIETZEL #209
Male Open
00:36:23.0
00:36:23.0
36
(44)
Open
36
00:13:07.6
Male
44
22:44 min/km
47
220
Chris BYRNE
Chris BYRNE #220
Male Open
00:32:17.9
00:32:17.9
28
(36)
Open
28
00:09:02.5
Male
36
20:11 min/km
22
221
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #221
Male Nipper
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
1
(17)
Nipper
1
Male
17
17:36 min/km
62
225
Alexandra PRESTON
Alexandra PRESTON #225
Female Open
00:35:50.7
00:35:50.7
17
(22)
Open
17
00:11:13.3
Female
22
22:24 min/km
31
226
David PANTON
David PANTON #226
Male Open
00:30:12.3
00:30:12.3
16
(24)
Open
16
00:06:56.9
Male
24
18:52 min/km
87
228
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #228
Female Cadet
00:38:23.2
00:38:23.2
7
(34)
Cadet
7
00:08:34.2
Female
34
23:59 min/km
114
231
Prue STANOLEN
Prue STANOLEN #231
Female Open
00:46:03.6
00:46:03.6
39
(48)
Open
39
00:21:26.2
Female
48
28:47 min/km
42
232
Troy OKEEFE
Troy OKEEFE #232
Male Open
00:32:07.4
00:32:07.4
24
(32)
Open
24
00:08:52.0
Male
32
20:04 min/km
28
233
Luka KALUGIN
Luka KALUGIN #233
Male Cadet
00:29:34.8
00:29:34.8
7
(22)
Cadet
7
00:06:27.9
Male
22
18:29 min/km
66
234
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #234
Male Open
00:36:22.2
00:36:22.2
35
(43)
Open
35
00:13:06.8
Male
43
22:43 min/km
81
397
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #397
Male Open
00:37:52.0
00:37:52.0
44
(53)
Open
44
00:14:36.6
Male
53
23:40 min/km
21
399
Peter THOMPSON
Peter THOMPSON #399
Male Open
00:28:05.6
00:28:05.6
10
(16)
Open
10
00:04:50.2
Male
16
17:33 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)