Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
14 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
12
391
Maddie TOWNSENDHYDE
Maddie TOWNSENDHYDE #391
Female Under 16
00:21:38.87
00:21:38.87
(00:21:35.57)
1
(2)
00:21:35.57
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
2
4:19 min/km
00:10:34.55
4:13 min/km
12
1
00:11:01.02
4:24 min/km
17
2
14
14
162
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #162
Female Under 16
00:21:53.49
00:21:53.49
(00:21:50.96)
2
(3)
00:21:50.96
Under 16
2
2
00:00:14.61
Female
3
3
4:22 min/km
00:10:52.16
4:20 min/km
14
2
00:10:58.79
4:23 min/km
16
1
20
20
161
Noah BUFTON
Noah BUFTON #161
Male Open
00:22:31.58
00:22:31.58
(00:22:24.99)
9
(16)
00:22:24.99
Open
9
9
00:04:10.50
Male
16
16
4:28 min/km
00:11:34.87
4:37 min/km
32
10
00:10:50.12
4:20 min/km
15
7
10
10
128
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #128
Male Under 16
00:21:11.50
00:21:11.50
(00:21:09.63)
5
(10)
00:21:09.63
Under 16
5
5
00:03:40.67
Male
10
10
South Bunbury Primary School
00:22:33.04
1
1
4:13 min/km
00:10:27.13
4:10 min/km
11
6
00:10:42.50
4:17 min/km
14
5
11
11
288
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #288
Female Open
00:21:17.99
00:21:17.99
(00:21:13.67)
1
(1)
00:21:13.67
Open
1
1
Female
1
1
4:14 min/km
00:10:35.78
4:14 min/km
13
1
00:10:37.89
4:15 min/km
13
2
4
4
223
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #223
Male Under 16
00:19:52.12
00:19:52.12
(00:19:50.44)
3
(4)
00:19:50.44
Under 16
3
3
00:02:21.30
Male
4
4
3:58 min/km
00:09:22.71
3:45 min/km
4
3
00:10:27.73
4:11 min/km
12
4
9
9
390
Jake TOWNSENDHYDE
Jake TOWNSENDHYDE #390
Male Under 16
00:20:45.30
00:20:45.30
(00:20:42.93)
4
(9)
00:20:42.93
Under 16
4
4
00:03:14.48
Male
9
9
4:08 min/km
00:10:21.83
4:08 min/km
10
5
00:10:21.09
4:08 min/km
11
3
8
8
328
Greg NOTT
Greg NOTT #328
Male Open
00:20:39.82
00:20:39.82
(00:20:36.20)
5
(8)
00:20:36.20
Open
5
5
00:02:18.75
Male
8
8
4:07 min/km
00:10:17.41
4:06 min/km
8
5
00:10:18.78
4:07 min/km
10
6
7
7
290
Garry MCANENY
Garry MCANENY #290
Male Open
00:20:31.50
00:20:31.50
(00:20:29.13)
4
(7)
00:20:29.13
Open
4
4
00:02:10.43
Male
7
7
4:05 min/km
00:10:14.92
4:05 min/km
7
4
00:10:14.21
4:05 min/km
9
5
5
5
150
Chris BILLINGHURST
Chris BILLINGHURST #150
Male Open
00:19:57.81
00:19:57.81
(00:19:53.41)
2
(5)
00:19:53.41
Open
2
2
00:01:36.73
Male
5
5
3:58 min/km
00:09:56.59
3:58 min/km
5
2
00:09:56.81
3:58 min/km
8
4
6
6
198
Jordan CUXSON
Jordan CUXSON #198
Male Open
00:20:11.99
00:20:11.99
(00:20:04.16)
3
(6)
00:20:04.16
Open
3
3
00:01:50.92
Male
6
6
4:00 min/km
00:10:07.97
4:03 min/km
6
3
00:09:56.18
3:58 min/km
7
3
3
3
395
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #395
Male Under 16
00:19:03.01
00:19:03.01
(00:19:00.27)
2
(3)
00:19:00.27
Under 16
2
2
00:01:32.18
Male
3
3
3:48 min/km
00:09:20.80
3:44 min/km
3
2
00:09:39.46
3:51 min/km
6
2
2
2
336
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #336
Male Open
00:18:21.07
00:18:21.07
(00:18:18.75)
1
(2)
00:18:18.75
Open
1
1
Male
2
2
3:39 min/km
00:08:48.22
3:31 min/km
2
1
00:09:30.53
3:48 min/km
5
2
1
1
291
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #291
Male Under 16
00:17:30.82
00:17:30.82
(00:17:29.15)
1
(1)
00:17:29.15
Under 16
1
1
Male
1
1
3:29 min/km
00:08:31.18
3:24 min/km
1
1
00:08:57.97
3:35 min/km
4
1
60
57
415
Jemma TEAGLE
Jemma TEAGLE #415
Female Open
00:25:30.58
00:25:30.58
(00:24:51.70)
7
(16)
00:24:51.70
Open
7
6
00:04:12.59
Female
16
13
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
5
4:58 min/km
00:16:04.48
6:25 min/km
150
39
00:08:47.22
3:30 min/km
3
1
59
53
414
Brett TEAGLE
Brett TEAGLE #414
Male Open
00:25:27.33
00:25:27.33
(00:24:46.61)
18
(44)
00:24:46.61
Open
18
17
00:07:06.26
Male
44
42
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
4
4:57 min/km
00:16:04.05
6:25 min/km
152
30
00:08:42.56
3:29 min/km
2
1
434
Anne COUTTS
Anne COUTTS #434
Female 50+
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50+
Female
min/km
00:27:46.55
11:06 min/km
00:07:18.46
2:55 min/km
61
55
416
Aidan TEAGLE
Aidan TEAGLE #416
Male Under 8
00:25:30.68
00:25:30.68
(00:24:50.20)
1
(45)
00:24:50.20
Under 8
1
1
Male
45
44
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
6
4:58 min/km
00:20:18.26
8:07 min/km
185
9
00:04:31.93
1:48 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (218 items)