Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
31
32
126
Amelia NICHOLSON
Amelia NICHOLSON #126
Female 20-29
01:01:22.55
01:01:22.55
(01:01:13.58)
5
(8)
01:01:13.58
20-29
5
5
00:05:30.13
Female
8
8
Gun Slingers
2
5:06 min/km
30
31
105
John BASS
John BASS #105
Male 50-59
01:01:18.97
01:01:18.97
(01:01:13.32)
5
(23)
01:01:13.32
50-59
5
5
00:03:07.67
Male
23
24
5:06 min/km
29
30
122
Amy BRADLEY
Amy BRADLEY #122
Female 20-29
01:00:44.65
01:00:44.65
(01:00:40.39)
4
(7)
01:00:40.39
20-29
4
4
00:04:52.23
Female
7
7
5:03 min/km
28
29
151
Ray BAILEY
Ray BAILEY #151
Male 50-59
01:00:37.76
01:00:37.76
(01:00:32.61)
4
(22)
01:00:32.61
50-59
4
4
00:02:26.47
Male
22
23
5:02 min/km
27
28
116
Trevor SELLERS
Trevor SELLERS #116
Male 50-59
01:00:14.23
01:00:14.23
(01:00:10.58)
3
(21)
01:00:10.58
50-59
3
3
00:02:02.93
Male
21
22
5:00 min/km
26
27
127
Jeremy MCMANUS
Jeremy MCMANUS #127
Male 20-29
00:59:46.55
00:59:46.55
(00:59:37.17)
8
(20)
00:59:37.17
20-29
8
8
00:20:06.90
Male
20
21
Gun Slingers
1
4:58 min/km
25
26
174
Nathan JOHANSEN
Nathan JOHANSEN #174
Male 40-49
00:59:33.43
00:59:33.43
(00:59:27.33)
2
(19)
00:59:27.33
40-49
2
2
00:02:41.89
Male
19
20
4:57 min/km
24
25
144
Paul BONAVIA
Paul BONAVIA #144
Male 20-29
00:59:15.37
00:59:15.37
(00:59:09.26)
7
(18)
00:59:09.26
20-29
7
7
00:19:35.72
Male
18
19
Allendale Primary School
1
4:55 min/km
23
24
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
00:59:04.21
00:59:04.21
(00:58:58.56)
3
(6)
00:58:58.56
20-29
3
3
00:03:11.79
Female
6
6
Stewies
2
4:54 min/km
22
23
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
00:59:04.02
00:59:04.02
(00:58:57.91)
2
(17)
00:58:57.91
50-59
2
2
00:00:52.72
Male
17
18
Stewies
1
4:54 min/km
21
22
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:58:59.14
00:58:59.14
(00:58:52.50)
6
(16)
00:58:52.50
20-29
6
6
00:19:19.49
Male
16
17
4:54 min/km
20
21
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:58:58.94
00:58:58.94
(00:58:51.55)
5
(15)
00:58:51.55
20-29
5
5
00:19:19.29
Male
15
16
4:54 min/km
71
20
165
Lorcan MCGONAGLE
Lorcan MCGONAGLE #165
Male 30-39
01:19:14.95
01:19:14.95
(00:58:35.25)
8
(39)
00:58:35.25
30-39
8
6
00:40:11.71
Male
39
15
4:52 min/km
19
19
159
Mark WHITFIELD
Mark WHITFIELD #159
Male 50-59
00:58:11.29
00:58:11.29
(00:57:58.89)
1
(14)
00:57:58.89
50-59
1
1
Male
14
14
4:49 min/km
18
18
162
Erica TROTTER
Erica TROTTER #162
Female 20-29
00:58:04.30
00:58:04.30
(00:57:50.02)
2
(5)
00:57:50.02
20-29
2
2
00:02:11.88
Female
5
5
4:49 min/km
17
17
118
Kalanni BARTON
Kalanni BARTON #118
Male 16-19
00:57:51.77
00:57:51.77
(00:57:49.13)
1
(13)
00:57:49.13
16-19
1
1
Male
13
13
4:49 min/km
16
16
157
Mel CHAMBERLAIN
Mel CHAMBERLAIN #157
Female 40-49
00:57:25.17
00:57:25.17
(00:57:20.08)
2
(4)
00:57:20.08
40-49
2
2
00:05:32.72
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
14
15
108
Todd KENNEDY
Todd KENNEDY #108
Male 40-49
00:56:51.54
00:56:51.54
(00:56:48.39)
1
(11)
00:56:48.39
40-49
1
1
Male
11
12
4:44 min/km
15
14
101
Angus LLOYD
Angus LLOYD #101
Male 20-29
00:56:58.98
00:56:58.98
(00:56:45.54)
4
(12)
00:56:45.54
20-29
4
4
00:17:19.33
Male
12
11
4:43 min/km
13
13
181
Kelvin TURNER
Kelvin TURNER #181
Male 20-29
00:56:50.79
00:56:50.79
(00:56:44.48)
3
(10)
00:56:44.48
20-29
3
3
00:17:11.14
Male
10
10
4:43 min/km
12
12
33
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #33
Male 30-39
00:56:47.24
00:56:47.24
(00:56:41.13)
5
(9)
00:56:41.13
30-39
5
5
00:17:43.99
Male
9
9
Mens Health
2
4:43 min/km
11
11
211
Chaney LANGRIDGE
Chaney LANGRIDGE #211
Male 30-39
00:56:25.04
00:56:25.04
(00:56:18.52)
4
(8)
00:56:18.52
30-39
4
4
00:17:21.79
Male
8
8
Mens Health
1
4:41 min/km
10
10
163
Grant PATRICK
Grant PATRICK #163
Male 30-39
00:56:12.93
00:56:12.93
(00:55:48.45)
3
(7)
00:55:48.45
30-39
3
3
00:17:09.68
Male
7
7
4:39 min/km
9
9
169
Emma HIGGINS
Emma HIGGINS #169
Female 20-29
00:55:52.42
00:55:52.42
(00:55:46.71)
1
(3)
00:55:46.71
20-29
1
1
Female
3
3
4:38 min/km
8
8
208
Jana WRIGHT
Jana WRIGHT #208
Female 30-39
00:53:41.37
00:53:41.37
(00:53:37.70)
1
(2)
00:53:37.70
30-39
1
1
Female
2
2
4:28 min/km
7
7
175
Marilyn HEARNE
Marilyn HEARNE #175
Female 40-49
00:51:52.45
00:51:52.45
(00:51:48.05)
1
(1)
00:51:48.05
40-49
1
1
Female
1
1
4:19 min/km
6
6
195
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #195
Male Under 16
00:51:01.89
00:51:01.89
(00:50:59.25)
2
(6)
00:50:59.25
Under 16
2
2
00:01:47.14
Male
6
6
4:14 min/km
5
5
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:49:14.75
00:49:14.75
(00:49:12.60)
1
(5)
00:49:12.60
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
4:06 min/km
4
4
202
Arran JODAH
Arran JODAH #202
Male 30-39
00:45:56.47
00:45:56.47
(00:45:53.62)
2
(4)
00:45:53.62
30-39
2
2
00:06:53.22
Male
4
4
3:49 min/km
3
3
212
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #212
Male 20-29
00:43:23.01
00:43:23.01
(00:43:20.59)
2
(3)
00:43:20.59
20-29
2
2
00:03:43.36
Male
3
3
3:36 min/km
2
2
185
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #185
Male 20-29
00:39:39.65
00:39:39.65
(00:39:37.24)
1
(2)
00:39:37.24
20-29
1
1
Male
2
2
3:18 min/km
1
1
188
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #188
Male 30-39
00:39:03.24
00:39:03.24
(00:39:00.40)
1
(1)
00:39:00.40
30-39
1
1
Male
1
1
3:15 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023