Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
55
56
57
Page 6 of 57 (2848 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
373
352
30612
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #30612
Male Open
00:22:35.86
00:22:35.86
(00:21:14.84)
140
(251)
00:21:14.84
Open
140
137
00:11:28.78
45-49
23
Male
251
248
Jolimont Primary School
9
5:18 min/km
376
162
35059
Liam MCLENNAN
Liam MCLENNAN #35059
Male Under 16
00:22:37.09
00:22:37.09
(00:18:56.04)
112
(252)
00:18:56.04
Under 16
112
50
00:09:11.17
U13
73
Male
252
115
4:44 min/km
377
493
30882
Declan FYNEMAN
Declan FYNEMAN #30882
Male Under 16
00:22:38.91
00:22:38.91
(00:22:34.40)
113
(253)
00:22:34.40
Under 16
113
138
00:09:13.00
13-15
35
Male
253
312
5:38 min/km
378
500
30881
Braden FYNEMAN
Braden FYNEMAN #30881
Male Under 16
00:22:39.72
00:22:39.72
(00:22:35.74)
114
(254)
00:22:35.74
Under 16
114
142
00:09:13.80
U13
74
Male
254
319
5:38 min/km
379
501
30849
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #30849
Male Under 16
00:22:39.93
00:22:39.93
(00:22:35.75)
115
(255)
00:22:35.75
Under 16
115
143
00:09:14.02
U13
75
Male
255
320
5:38 min/km
381
424
30676
Ben GRIGSBY
Ben GRIGSBY #30676
Male Open
00:22:40.23
00:22:40.23
(00:22:05.29)
141
(256)
00:22:05.29
Open
141
161
00:11:33.15
40-44
27
Male
256
289
Primero Power
1
5:31 min/km
382
416
30103
Christopher BARNES
Christopher BARNES #30103
Male Open
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
(00:21:58.95)
142
(257)
00:21:58.95
Open
142
157
00:11:33.60
45-49
24
Male
257
284
5:29 min/km
384
168
35458
Stuart ELLISON
Stuart ELLISON #35458
Male Open
00:22:40.85
00:22:40.85
(00:18:59.48)
143
(258)
00:18:59.48
Open
143
68
00:11:33.76
35-39
13
Male
258
119
Ellison Family
2
4:44 min/km
385
426
31231
Jonathan GROOM
Jonathan GROOM #31231
Male Under 16
00:22:41.43
00:22:41.43
(00:22:06.33)
116
(259)
00:22:06.33
Under 16
116
129
00:09:15.52
U13
76
Male
259
290
5:31 min/km
391
360
30779
Brendyn APPLEBY
Brendyn APPLEBY #30779
Male Open
00:22:43.59
00:22:43.59
(00:21:18.63)
144
(260)
00:21:18.63
Open
144
138
00:11:36.50
40-44
28
Male
260
251
5:19 min/km
393
346
35768
Ewan HOBBS
Ewan HOBBS #35768
Male Under 16
00:22:44.09
00:22:44.09
(00:21:10.69)
117
(261)
00:21:10.69
Under 16
117
109
00:09:18.18
13-15
36
Male
261
244
5:17 min/km
394
404
31296
Michael TIMMCKE
Michael TIMMCKE #31296
Male Open
00:22:44.40
00:22:44.40
(00:21:53.60)
145
(262)
00:21:53.60
Open
145
153
00:11:37.32
45-49
25
Male
262
276
5:28 min/km
396
509
31452
Samuel WILSON
Samuel WILSON #31452
Male Under 16
00:22:45.18
00:22:45.18
(00:22:38.85)
118
(263)
00:22:38.85
Under 16
118
145
00:09:19.27
U8
6
Male
263
324
5:39 min/km
398
495
30470
Graham DAVIS
Graham DAVIS #30470
Male Open
00:22:46.07
00:22:46.07
(00:22:34.62)
146
(264)
00:22:34.62
Open
146
176
00:11:38.98
50-54
10
Male
264
314
#TeamRoyHill
1
5:38 min/km
400
334
30249
Simon DALY
Simon DALY #30249
Male Open
00:22:46.66
00:22:46.66
(00:21:04.67)
147
(265)
00:21:04.67
Open
147
130
00:11:39.58
40-44
29
Male
265
237
BHP
19
5:16 min/km
401
496
31446
Adriano BOLOGNA
Adriano BOLOGNA #31446
Male Under 16
00:22:47.48
00:22:47.48
(00:22:34.75)
119
(266)
00:22:34.75
Under 16
119
139
00:09:21.57
13-15
37
Male
266
315
Pichietti
1
5:38 min/km
402
457
45310
Pieter JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Pieter JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #45310
Male Open
00:22:47.55
00:22:47.55
(00:22:20.27)
148
(267)
00:22:20.27
Open
148
166
00:11:40.47
35-39
14
Male
267
299
Jvn
2
5:35 min/km
409
490
31502
Eoin MCAULIFFE
Eoin MCAULIFFE #31502
Male Open
00:22:51.35
00:22:51.35
(00:22:33.14)
149
(268)
00:22:33.14
Open
149
173
00:11:44.27
20-24
18
Male
268
310
5:38 min/km
411
505
31022
Jude OMEARA
Jude OMEARA #31022
Male Under 16
00:22:52.93
00:22:52.93
(00:22:37.15)
120
(269)
00:22:37.15
Under 16
120
144
00:09:27.02
U13
77
Male
269
321
5:39 min/km
412
381
30331
Kazimierz TROIMCZYK
Kazimierz TROIMCZYK #30331
Male Open
00:22:54.00
00:22:54.00
(00:21:36.60)
150
(270)
00:21:36.60
Open
150
145
00:11:46.91
45-49
26
Male
270
263
BHP
20
5:24 min/km
414
464
31075
David SEYMOUR
David SEYMOUR #31075
Male Open
00:22:55.42
00:22:55.42
(00:22:24.34)
151
(271)
00:22:24.34
Open
151
169
00:11:48.34
55-59
9
Male
271
302
5:36 min/km
415
507
30172
Wayne PASSMORE
Wayne PASSMORE #30172
Male Open
00:22:56.85
00:22:56.85
(00:22:37.97)
152
(272)
00:22:37.97
Open
152
178
00:11:49.77
60-64
2
Male
272
322
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
3
5:39 min/km
416
486
30174
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #30174
Male Under 16
00:22:57.66
00:22:57.66
(00:22:31.40)
121
(273)
00:22:31.40
Under 16
121
136
00:09:31.75
13-15
38
Male
273
308
Floreat Park Primary School
7
5:37 min/km
417
522
30180
Bryce SIMES
Bryce SIMES #30180
Male Open
00:22:58.36
00:22:58.36
(00:22:44.24)
153
(274)
00:22:44.24
Open
153
184
00:11:51.28
16-19
20
Male
274
331
5:41 min/km
419
474
31195
Finn MACKAY
Finn MACKAY #31195
Male Under 16
00:22:58.48
00:22:58.48
(00:22:26.90)
122
(275)
00:22:26.90
Under 16
122
134
00:09:32.56
U8
7
Male
275
306
5:36 min/km
420
489
30177
Cam HICK
Cam HICK #30177
Male Under 16
00:22:58.72
00:22:58.72
(00:22:32.95)
123
(276)
00:22:32.95
Under 16
123
137
00:09:32.81
13-15
39
Male
276
309
Floreat Park Primary School
8
5:38 min/km
421
364
30652
William LOUGH
William LOUGH #30652
Male Under 16
00:22:58.73
00:22:58.73
(00:21:20.58)
124
(277)
00:21:20.58
Under 16
124
114
00:09:32.82
U8
8
Male
277
253
Nedlands Primary School
3
5:20 min/km
426
508
30483
Iain MCCABE
Iain MCCABE #30483
Male Open
00:23:01.97
00:23:01.97
(00:22:38.80)
154
(278)
00:22:38.80
Open
154
179
00:11:54.88
45-49
27
Male
278
323
AGIG
3
5:39 min/km
427
498
30941
Jensen KING
Jensen KING #30941
Male Under 16
00:23:02.43
00:23:02.43
(00:22:35.32)
125
(279)
00:22:35.32
Under 16
125
140
00:09:36.52
U8
9
Male
279
317
5:38 min/km
430
468
35614
Trey WAKEFIELD
Trey WAKEFIELD #35614
Male Open
00:23:03.68
00:23:03.68
(00:22:24.72)
155
(280)
00:22:24.72
Open
155
171
00:11:56.60
20-24
19
Male
280
304
TADWA
1
5:36 min/km
431
451
30462
Matt WEAVER
Matt WEAVER #30462
Male Open
00:23:05.18
00:23:05.18
(00:22:16.47)
156
(281)
00:22:16.47
Open
156
165
00:11:58.10
40-44
30
Male
281
297
Floreat Park Primary School
9
5:34 min/km
432
459
31166
David MELIS
David MELIS #31166
Male Open
00:23:05.21
00:23:05.21
(00:22:21.85)
157
(282)
00:22:21.85
Open
157
167
00:11:58.13
40-44
31
Male
282
300
Deloitte
2
5:35 min/km
434
519
2789
Phil RAREY
Phil RAREY #2789
Male Open
00:23:05.53
00:23:05.53
(00:22:42.36)
158
(283)
00:22:42.36
Open
158
182
00:11:58.44
55-59
10
Male
283
329
Team Chevron
25
5:40 min/km
437
445
30458
Aiden WEAVER
Aiden WEAVER #30458
Male Under 16
00:23:06.42
00:23:06.42
(00:22:15.44)
126
(284)
00:22:15.44
Under 16
126
131
00:09:40.51
U8
10
Male
284
294
Floreat Park Primary School
11
5:33 min/km
438
366
30156
Miles CANDY
Miles CANDY #30156
Male Under 16
00:23:07.65
00:23:07.65
(00:21:22.68)
127
(285)
00:21:22.68
Under 16
127
115
00:09:41.73
U13
78
Male
285
255
5:20 min/km
439
491
35989
Ryan WARR
Ryan WARR #35989
Male Open
00:23:08.06
00:23:08.06
(00:22:33.31)
159
(286)
00:22:33.31
Open
159
174
00:12:00.98
20-24
20
Male
286
311
5:38 min/km
440
539
31245
Noel MCAULIFFE
Noel MCAULIFFE #31245
Male Open
00:23:08.51
00:23:08.51
(00:22:49.93)
160
(287)
00:22:49.93
Open
160
189
00:12:01.43
55-59
11
Male
287
339
5:42 min/km
441
478
30912
Bryce HERBERT
Bryce HERBERT #30912
Male Under 16
00:23:10.30
00:23:10.30
(00:22:27.68)
128
(288)
00:22:27.68
Under 16
128
135
00:09:44.39
U8
11
Male
288
307
5:36 min/km
445
418
2700
Gareth OWEN-CONWAY
Gareth OWEN-CONWAY #2700
Male Open
00:23:11.33
00:23:11.33
(00:21:59.29)
161
(289)
00:21:59.29
Open
161
159
00:12:04.25
35-39
15
Male
289
286
Team Chevron
26
5:29 min/km
447
368
30680
Declan SCANNELL
Declan SCANNELL #30680
Male Under 16
00:23:12.93
00:23:12.93
(00:21:23.38)
129
(290)
00:21:23.38
Under 16
129
116
00:09:47.02
U13
79
Male
290
256
RecruitWest
1
5:20 min/km
448
596
30743
Sam TURVEY
Sam TURVEY #30743
Male Under 16
00:23:14.19
00:23:14.19
(00:23:05.69)
130
(291)
00:23:05.69
Under 16
130
165
00:09:48.28
U13
80
Male
291
367
Team Turvey
1
5:46 min/km
449
595
30742
Lincoln TURVEY
Lincoln TURVEY #30742
Male Open
00:23:14.20
00:23:14.20
(00:23:05.47)
162
(292)
00:23:05.47
Open
162
202
00:12:07.11
40-44
32
Male
292
366
Team Turvey
2
5:46 min/km
453
585
30979
Jason MARGACH
Jason MARGACH #30979
Male Open
00:23:15.39
00:23:15.39
(00:23:02.59)
163
(293)
00:23:02.59
Open
163
200
00:12:08.31
45-49
28
Male
293
361
5:45 min/km
454
466
31094
Peter SWINGLER
Peter SWINGLER #31094
Male Open
00:23:16.03
00:23:16.03
(00:22:24.57)
164
(294)
00:22:24.57
Open
164
170
00:12:08.95
45-49
29
Male
294
303
5:36 min/km
458
606
30690
Zacque QUARMBY
Zacque QUARMBY #30690
Male Open
00:23:17.25
00:23:17.25
(00:23:09.09)
165
(295)
00:23:09.09
Open
165
205
00:12:10.16
16-19
21
Male
295
372
Ruralco WA
1
5:47 min/km
459
574
31434
Dan KRONBERGER
Dan KRONBERGER #31434
Male Open
00:23:17.84
00:23:17.84
(00:22:59.75)
166
(296)
00:22:59.75
Open
166
196
00:12:10.76
35-39
16
Male
296
355
5:44 min/km
462
528
31356
Jack STEPHENS
Jack STEPHENS #31356
Male Under 16
00:23:18.67
00:23:18.67
(00:22:46.53)
131
(297)
00:22:46.53
Under 16
131
149
00:09:52.75
U8
12
Male
297
334
F45 Trailblazers
2
5:41 min/km
463
565
31456
Hugo EASTON
Hugo EASTON #31456
Male Under 16
00:23:18.88
00:23:18.88
(00:22:56.85)
132
(298)
00:22:56.85
Under 16
132
155
00:09:52.97
U13
81
Male
298
348
5:44 min/km
464
333
2299
Jayden EGITTO
Jayden EGITTO #2299
Male Open
00:23:20.45
00:23:20.45
(00:21:03.79)
167
(299)
00:21:03.79
Open
167
129
00:12:13.37
16-19
22
Male
299
236
Team Chevron
28
5:15 min/km
467
531
30225
Yuta UEMOTO
Yuta UEMOTO #30225
Male Under 16
00:23:22.18
00:23:22.18
(00:22:46.79)
133
(300)
00:22:46.79
Under 16
133
150
00:09:56.27
13-15
40
Male
300
335
Gold Fields
6
5:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
55
56
57
Page 6 of 57 (2848 items)
© 2023