Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 3 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
117
30836
Gary COUANIS
Gary COUANIS #30836
Male Open
00:18:17.11
00:18:17.11
(00:18:11.99)
39
(65)
00:18:11.99
Open
39
46
00:07:10.02
40-44
3
Male
65
80
4:32 min/km
102
118
30837
Lucy COUANIS
Lucy COUANIS #30837
Female Under 16
00:18:17.17
00:18:17.17
(00:18:12.09)
19
(37)
00:18:12.09
Under 16
19
19
00:03:48.50
U13
9
Female
37
38
4:33 min/km
103
95
31210
Tommaso CAIROLI
Tommaso CAIROLI #31210
Male Open
00:18:18.12
00:18:18.12
(00:17:44.85)
40
(66)
00:17:44.85
Open
40
39
00:07:11.04
16-19
12
Male
66
68
District 9465
2
4:26 min/km
104
93
30546
Michael SHERIDAN
Michael SHERIDAN #30546
Male Open
00:18:18.59
00:18:18.59
(00:17:42.50)
41
(67)
00:17:42.50
Open
41
37
00:07:11.51
30-34
5
Male
67
66
DRA Pacific
1
4:25 min/km
105
111
31425
Tia ELLISON
Tia ELLISON #31425
Female Open
00:18:18.94
00:18:18.94
(00:18:05.55)
19
(38)
00:18:05.55
Open
19
19
00:05:29.59
45-49
2
Female
38
37
MinRes
1
4:31 min/km
106
114
31238
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #31238
Male Under 16
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
(00:18:08.36)
27
(68)
00:18:08.36
Under 16
27
33
00:04:53.23
U13
14
Male
68
77
Floreat Park Primary School 2
3
4:32 min/km
107
103
2639
Darren MOREMON
Darren MOREMON #2639
Male Open
00:18:20.77
00:18:20.77
(00:17:53.15)
42
(69)
00:17:53.15
Open
42
42
00:07:13.69
30-34
6
Male
69
71
Team Chevron
2
4:28 min/km
108
116
31212
Richard PAPPAS
Richard PAPPAS #31212
Male Open
00:18:20.92
00:18:20.92
(00:18:09.55)
43
(70)
00:18:09.55
Open
43
45
00:07:13.84
40-44
4
Male
70
79
4:32 min/km
109
127
31234
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #31234
Male Open
00:18:23.27
00:18:23.27
(00:18:20.53)
44
(71)
00:18:20.53
Open
44
49
00:07:16.18
35-39
4
Male
71
86
4:35 min/km
110
126
30207
Jacinta TAP
Jacinta TAP #30207
Female Open
00:18:26.86
00:18:26.86
(00:18:18.96)
20
(39)
00:18:18.96
Open
20
21
00:05:37.51
20-24
3
Female
39
41
4:34 min/km
111
120
30807
Oli BROWN
Oli BROWN #30807
Male Under 16
00:18:28.42
00:18:28.42
(00:18:13.42)
28
(72)
00:18:13.42
Under 16
28
35
00:05:02.51
13-15
14
Male
72
82
4:33 min/km
112
129
30653
Vincent GIBLIN
Vincent GIBLIN #30653
Male Open
00:18:31.11
00:18:31.11
(00:18:20.82)
45
(73)
00:18:20.82
Open
45
50
00:07:24.03
40-44
5
Male
73
87
NMK Scaffold
1
4:35 min/km
113
122
30444
Campbell MCDOWELL
Campbell MCDOWELL #30444
Male Under 16
00:18:32.93
00:18:32.93
(00:18:16.78)
29
(74)
00:18:16.78
Under 16
29
36
00:05:07.02
U13
15
Male
74
83
Floreat Park Primary School
1
4:34 min/km
114
115
30939
Declan KING
Declan KING #30939
Male Under 16
00:18:33.59
00:18:33.59
(00:18:08.88)
30
(75)
00:18:08.88
Under 16
30
34
00:05:07.67
U13
16
Male
75
78
4:32 min/km
115
139
30333
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #30333
Female Under 16
00:18:34.57
00:18:34.57
(00:18:30.61)
20
(40)
00:18:30.61
Under 16
20
23
00:04:05.90
U8
1
Female
40
44
BHP
4
4:37 min/km
116
121
31017
Rebecca NORTON
Rebecca NORTON #31017
Female Open
00:18:34.57
00:18:34.57
(00:18:14.27)
21
(41)
00:18:14.27
Open
21
20
00:05:45.22
30-34
2
Female
41
39
4:33 min/km
117
124
30445
Scott MCDOWELL
Scott MCDOWELL #30445
Male Open
00:18:35.67
00:18:35.67
(00:18:18.74)
46
(76)
00:18:18.74
Open
46
48
00:07:28.59
40-44
6
Male
76
85
Floreat Park Primary School
2
4:34 min/km
118
140
2408
Anton HEADLEY
Anton HEADLEY #2408
Male Under 16
00:18:37.02
00:18:37.02
(00:18:32.78)
31
(77)
00:18:32.78
Under 16
31
43
00:05:11.10
13-15
15
Male
77
96
Team Chevron
3
4:38 min/km
119
136
2800
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #2800
Male Under 16
00:18:37.41
00:18:37.41
(00:18:26.11)
32
(78)
00:18:26.11
Under 16
32
41
00:05:11.49
U13
17
Male
78
93
Team Chevron
4
4:36 min/km
120
137
31239
Adam IRVING
Adam IRVING #31239
Male Open
00:18:37.81
00:18:37.81
(00:18:26.22)
47
(79)
00:18:26.22
Open
47
53
00:07:30.73
40-44
7
Male
79
94
Floreat Park Primary School 2
4
4:36 min/km
121
128
31018
Emily O'BRIEN
Emily O'BRIEN #31018
Female Under 16
00:18:40.42
00:18:40.42
(00:18:20.72)
21
(42)
00:18:20.72
Under 16
21
21
00:04:11.75
13-15
11
Female
42
42
4:35 min/km
122
138
30965
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #30965
Male Under 16
00:18:41.06
00:18:41.06
(00:18:29.82)
33
(80)
00:18:29.82
Under 16
33
42
00:05:15.15
U13
18
Male
80
95
4:37 min/km
123
143
31162
Nerine ASHTON
Nerine ASHTON #31162
Female Open
00:18:42.34
00:18:42.34
(00:18:35.45)
22
(43)
00:18:35.45
Open
22
22
00:05:52.99
40-44
3
Female
43
45
4:38 min/km
124
151
30387
Pieter BASSON
Pieter BASSON #30387
Male Open
00:18:42.68
00:18:42.68
(00:18:40.35)
48
(81)
00:18:40.35
Open
48
60
00:07:35.59
45-49
4
Male
81
105
City of Swan
1
4:40 min/km
125
142
31059
Adam ROBINSON
Adam ROBINSON #31059
Male Open
00:18:43.76
00:18:43.76
(00:18:35.31)
49
(82)
00:18:35.31
Open
49
55
00:07:36.68
40-44
8
Male
82
98
4:38 min/km
126
149
31030
Alex PALLIS
Alex PALLIS #31030
Male Open
00:18:44.68
00:18:44.68
(00:18:39.47)
50
(83)
00:18:39.47
Open
50
59
00:07:37.59
50-54
3
Male
83
103
4:39 min/km
127
152
31128
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #31128
Male Under 16
00:18:48.18
00:18:48.18
(00:18:42.36)
34
(84)
00:18:42.36
Under 16
34
46
00:05:22.26
U13
19
Male
84
106
4:40 min/km
128
155
30565
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #30565
Male Under 16
00:18:48.38
00:18:48.38
(00:18:44.45)
35
(85)
00:18:44.45
Under 16
35
47
00:05:22.47
13-15
16
Male
85
109
Front Runner
9
4:41 min/km
129
133
30643
Harry WELLS
Harry WELLS #30643
Male Under 16
00:18:48.52
00:18:48.52
(00:18:23.50)
36
(86)
00:18:23.50
Under 16
36
39
00:05:22.61
U13
20
Male
86
91
NCPS Go!
1
4:35 min/km
130
131
30642
Bruce WELLS
Bruce WELLS #30642
Male Open
00:18:48.80
00:18:48.80
(00:18:22.89)
51
(87)
00:18:22.89
Open
51
52
00:07:41.72
40-44
9
Male
87
89
NCPS Go!
2
4:35 min/km
131
147
30964
Carl LONGSHAW
Carl LONGSHAW #30964
Male Open
00:18:49.40
00:18:49.40
(00:18:37.39)
52
(88)
00:18:37.39
Open
52
57
00:07:42.31
40-44
10
Male
88
101
4:39 min/km
132
157
30797
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #30797
Female Under 16
00:18:54.88
00:18:54.88
(00:18:47.85)
22
(44)
00:18:47.85
Under 16
22
25
00:04:26.21
U13
10
Female
44
47
4:41 min/km
133
159
30903
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #30903
Male Under 16
00:18:55.45
00:18:55.45
(00:18:50.49)
37
(89)
00:18:50.49
Under 16
37
48
00:05:29.53
U13
21
Male
89
112
4:42 min/km
134
156
30746
John CLARE
John CLARE #30746
Male Open
00:18:56.67
00:18:56.67
(00:18:46.64)
53
(90)
00:18:46.64
Open
53
63
00:07:49.59
50-54
4
Male
90
110
Team Zenith
1
4:41 min/km
135
125
30119
Angelique RHODES
Angelique RHODES #30119
Female Under 16
00:18:58.57
00:18:58.57
(00:18:18.95)
23
(45)
00:18:18.95
Under 16
23
20
00:04:29.90
U13
11
Female
45
40
4:34 min/km
136
132
30193
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #30193
Male Under 16
00:19:00.92
00:19:00.92
(00:18:23.06)
38
(91)
00:18:23.06
Under 16
38
38
00:05:35.01
U13
22
Male
91
90
4:35 min/km
137
119
30695
Justin EIPE
Justin EIPE #30695
Male Open
00:19:03.00
00:19:03.00
(00:18:12.76)
54
(92)
00:18:12.76
Open
54
47
00:07:55.92
20-24
7
Male
92
81
Sanskari Crew
1
4:33 min/km
138
141
31213
Tyron HUG
Tyron HUG #31213
Male Open
00:19:03.02
00:19:03.02
(00:18:34.98)
55
(93)
00:18:34.98
Open
55
54
00:07:55.94
35-39
5
Male
93
97
Blackwoods
1
4:38 min/km
139
167
31175
Amelie BISHOP
Amelie BISHOP #31175
Female Under 16
00:19:03.67
00:19:03.67
(00:18:59.45)
24
(46)
00:18:59.45
Under 16
24
27
00:04:35.00
13-15
12
Female
46
49
4:44 min/km
140
145
30911
Chad HENVILLE
Chad HENVILLE #30911
Male Open
00:19:05.42
00:19:05.42
(00:18:35.98)
56
(94)
00:18:35.98
Open
56
56
00:07:58.34
40-44
11
Male
94
100
4:38 min/km
141
146
30910
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #30910
Female Under 16
00:19:05.85
00:19:05.85
(00:18:36.86)
25
(47)
00:18:36.86
Under 16
25
24
00:04:37.18
U13
12
Female
47
46
4:39 min/km
142
163
31355
Daniel BRAND
Daniel BRAND #31355
Male Open
00:19:13.93
00:19:13.93
(00:18:56.41)
57
(95)
00:18:56.41
Open
57
66
00:08:06.84
35-39
6
Male
95
116
4:44 min/km
143
34
31303
Robbie MACGREGOR
Robbie MACGREGOR #31303
Male Under 16
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
(00:15:17.37)
39
(96)
00:15:17.37
Under 16
39
9
00:05:50.71
13-15
17
Male
96
28
3:49 min/km
144
158
30861
Peter FAIRWEATHER
Peter FAIRWEATHER #30861
Male Open
00:19:18.24
00:19:18.24
(00:18:49.54)
58
(97)
00:18:49.54
Open
58
64
00:08:11.15
45-49
5
Male
97
111
4:42 min/km
145
160
2332
Adam FOLEY
Adam FOLEY #2332
Male Under 16
00:19:21.49
00:19:21.49
(00:18:50.56)
40
(98)
00:18:50.56
Under 16
40
49
00:05:55.58
U13
23
Male
98
113
Team Chevron
5
4:42 min/km
146
283
30905
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #30905
Female Under 16
00:19:22.68
00:19:22.68
(00:20:37.24)
26
(48)
00:20:37.24
Under 16
26
40
00:04:54.01
U13
13
Female
48
79
5:09 min/km
147
172
30289
Matthew LYTTLE
Matthew LYTTLE #30289
Male Open
00:19:22.91
00:19:22.91
(00:19:12.67)
59
(99)
00:19:12.67
Open
59
70
00:08:15.82
40-44
12
Male
99
123
BHP
5
4:48 min/km
148
175
31127
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #31127
Female Under 16
00:19:22.92
00:19:22.92
(00:19:16.72)
27
(49)
00:19:16.72
Under 16
27
28
00:04:54.25
U13
14
Female
49
50
4:49 min/km
149
174
30290
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #30290
Male Under 16
00:19:23.30
00:19:23.30
(00:19:13.13)
41
(100)
00:19:13.13
Under 16
41
55
00:05:57.39
U13
24
Male
100
125
BHP
6
4:48 min/km
150
184
31427
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER #31427
Female Under 16
00:19:23.55
00:19:23.55
(00:19:21.44)
28
(50)
00:19:21.44
Under 16
28
29
00:04:54.88
13-15
13
Female
50
51
4:50 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 3 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023