Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
170
164
9346
Alexander COLEMAN
Alexander COLEMAN #9346
Male 20-29
00:52:13.34
00:52:13.34
(00:51:29.00)
52
(150)
00:51:29.00
20-29
52
51
00:16:50.13
20-24
26
Male
150
144
4:24 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
492
556
12839
Kate BOULTBEE
Kate BOULTBEE #12839
Female 16-19
00:58:01.26
00:58:01.26
(00:57:44.23)
6
(80)
00:57:44.23
16-19
6
6
00:14:09.02
16-19
6
Female
80
86
Charli's Angels and Big Brothers
2
4:56 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
89
90
91
92
Page 4 of 92 (4559 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
171
179
8974
Eli WYATT
Eli WYATT #8974
Male 20-29
00:52:15.96
00:52:15.96
(00:52:11.43)
53
(151)
00:52:11.43
20-29
53
55
00:16:52.75
25-29
27
Male
151
158
Inner City Crossfit
1
4:27 min/km
172
178
9940
Alexander CASTIELLO
Alexander CASTIELLO #9940
Male 20-29
00:52:21.04
00:52:21.04
(00:51:56.93)
54
(152)
00:51:56.93
20-29
54
54
00:16:57.83
20-24
27
Male
152
157
Deloitte
2
4:26 min/km
173
174
8225
Andrew RATHBONE
Andrew RATHBONE #8225
Male 30-39
00:52:23.88
00:52:23.88
(00:51:42.91)
46
(153)
00:51:42.91
30-39
46
48
00:14:49.00
35-39
17
Male
153
153
4:25 min/km
174
183
8318
Matthew GODFREY
Matthew GODFREY #8318
Male 40-49
00:52:31.10
00:52:31.10
(00:52:21.16)
23
(154)
00:52:21.16
40-49
23
23
00:11:25.67
40-44
16
Male
154
161
4:28 min/km
175
181
9010
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #9010
Male Under 16
00:52:33.21
00:52:33.21
(00:52:15.92)
6
(155)
00:52:15.92
Under 16
6
6
00:05:50.40
13-15
6
Male
155
159
Nedlands Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
176
188
8262
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #8262
Male 16-19
00:52:35.03
00:52:35.03
(00:52:30.73)
15
(156)
00:52:30.73
16-19
15
17
00:09:45.94
16-19
15
Male
156
165
4:29 min/km
178
194
10194
Isaac PINTO
Isaac PINTO #10194
Male Under 16
00:52:40.33
00:52:40.33
(00:52:36.02)
7
(157)
00:52:36.02
Under 16
7
7
00:05:57.51
13-15
7
Male
157
170
4:30 min/km
179
191
9777
Ben SAULSMAN
Ben SAULSMAN #9777
Male 30-39
00:52:43.35
00:52:43.35
(00:52:33.70)
47
(158)
00:52:33.70
30-39
47
53
00:15:08.47
35-39
18
Male
158
167
4:29 min/km
180
195
8041
Damien HEWITT
Damien HEWITT #8041
Male 40-49
00:52:44.79
00:52:44.79
(00:52:37.08)
24
(159)
00:52:37.08
40-49
24
24
00:11:39.36
40-44
17
Male
159
171
4:30 min/km
181
182
3071
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #3071
Male 16-19
00:52:45.60
00:52:45.60
(00:52:19.67)
16
(160)
00:52:19.67
16-19
16
16
00:09:56.51
16-19
16
Male
160
160
Team Chevron
4
4:28 min/km
182
169
9596
Luke RYDER
Luke RYDER #9596
Male 30-39
00:52:46.23
00:52:46.23
(00:51:33.22)
48
(161)
00:51:33.22
30-39
48
45
00:15:11.34
30-34
30
Male
161
149
4:24 min/km
183
193
8575
Bryce PARRY
Bryce PARRY #8575
Male 30-39
00:52:47.21
00:52:47.21
(00:52:34.91)
49
(162)
00:52:34.91
30-39
49
54
00:15:12.33
30-34
31
Male
162
169
Georgiou Group
2
4:29 min/km
184
189
9458
Neil GREYGOOSE
Neil GREYGOOSE #9458
Male 50-59
00:52:48.00
00:52:48.00
(00:52:32.68)
11
(163)
00:52:32.68
50-59
11
11
00:07:57.31
50-54
8
Male
163
166
4:29 min/km
185
197
10348
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #10348
Male 40-49
00:52:48.03
00:52:48.03
(00:52:41.27)
25
(164)
00:52:41.27
40-49
25
25
00:11:42.59
45-49
8
Male
164
173
Allen & Overy
2
4:30 min/km
186
201
8015
Greg LINNEY
Greg LINNEY #8015
Male 60-69
00:52:53.53
00:52:53.53
(00:52:48.98)
2
(165)
00:52:48.98
60-69
2
2
00:03:33.12
60-64
1
Male
165
177
TEAM LINNEYS
1
4:31 min/km
187
176
9391
Vaughan DEWHIRST
Vaughan DEWHIRST #9391
Male 30-39
00:52:54.75
00:52:54.75
(00:51:51.10)
50
(166)
00:51:51.10
30-39
50
49
00:15:19.86
35-39
19
Male
166
155
4:26 min/km
188
200
8997
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #8997
Male 16-19
00:52:55.35
00:52:55.35
(00:52:47.72)
17
(167)
00:52:47.72
16-19
17
18
00:10:06.26
16-19
17
Male
167
176
MSLSC GIRLS
1
4:31 min/km
189
146
9091
Alex DONCON
Alex DONCON #9091
Male 30-39
00:52:55.38
00:52:55.38
(00:51:01.04)
51
(168)
00:51:01.04
30-39
51
38
00:15:20.50
30-34
32
Male
168
127
Siemens Healthineers
1
4:21 min/km
191
119
12409
Renton HANSON
Renton HANSON #12409
Male 20-29
00:53:00.60
00:53:00.60
(00:50:07.65)
55
(169)
00:50:07.65
20-29
55
38
00:17:37.39
25-29
28
Male
169
103
parkrun
1
4:17 min/km
192
205
9608
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #9608
Male Under 13
00:53:01.46
00:53:01.46
(00:52:55.35)
2
(170)
00:52:55.35
Under 13
2
2
00:01:14.70
U13
2
Male
170
181
4:31 min/km
193
192
9225
Brent LUCKMAN
Brent LUCKMAN #9225
Male 20-29
00:53:02.08
00:53:02.08
(00:52:34.50)
56
(171)
00:52:34.50
20-29
56
56
00:17:38.87
25-29
29
Male
171
168
WFA & QBE - Supporting Moving Mountains for Mitch
1
4:29 min/km
194
187
9229
Darryn KNOESEN
Darryn KNOESEN #9229
Male 30-39
00:53:03.85
00:53:03.85
(00:52:29.90)
52
(172)
00:52:29.90
30-39
52
52
00:15:28.97
35-39
20
Male
172
164
WRES Bandits
1
4:29 min/km
195
185
8463
Adam DONEGAN
Adam DONEGAN #8463
Male 30-39
00:53:05.24
00:53:05.24
(00:52:25.61)
53
(173)
00:52:25.61
30-39
53
51
00:15:30.35
30-34
33
Male
173
163
4:29 min/km
196
199
9911
Nathan SGRO
Nathan SGRO #9911
Male 30-39
00:53:06.00
00:53:06.00
(00:52:44.91)
54
(174)
00:52:44.91
30-39
54
56
00:15:31.12
30-34
34
Male
174
175
Professional Ravers
1
4:30 min/km
197
210
9770
Jacob ROUSSEAU
Jacob ROUSSEAU #9770
Male 40-49
00:53:06.55
00:53:06.55
(00:53:00.73)
26
(175)
00:53:00.73
40-49
26
28
00:12:01.11
45-49
9
Male
175
186
4:32 min/km
198
196
10213
Jose MARTINEZ
Jose MARTINEZ #10213
Male 30-39
00:53:07.95
00:53:07.95
(00:52:38.99)
55
(176)
00:52:38.99
30-39
55
55
00:15:33.07
30-34
35
Male
176
172
4:30 min/km
199
184
8706
Nicholas PINELLI
Nicholas PINELLI #8706
Male 30-39
00:53:08.96
00:53:08.96
(00:52:23.55)
56
(177)
00:52:23.55
30-39
56
50
00:15:34.08
30-34
36
Male
177
162
BHP
4
4:29 min/km
200
204
9848
Rakesh VAJA
Rakesh VAJA #9848
Male 20-29
00:53:09.97
00:53:09.97
(00:52:53.52)
57
(178)
00:52:53.52
20-29
57
58
00:17:46.76
25-29
30
Male
178
180
4:31 min/km
201
202
9615
Andrew MATHER
Andrew MATHER #9615
Male 20-29
00:53:11.61
00:53:11.61
(00:52:49.61)
58
(179)
00:52:49.61
20-29
58
57
00:17:48.39
25-29
31
Male
179
178
4:31 min/km
202
211
8703
Jordan OXLEY
Jordan OXLEY #8703
Male 16-19
00:53:12.35
00:53:12.35
(00:53:00.92)
18
(180)
00:53:00.92
16-19
18
19
00:10:23.26
16-19
18
Male
180
187
BHP
5
4:32 min/km
203
220
8426
Shaun ARNUP
Shaun ARNUP #8426
Male 20-29
00:53:13.61
00:53:13.61
(00:53:09.99)
59
(181)
00:53:09.99
20-29
59
64
00:17:50.39
20-24
28
Male
181
194
FC
1
4:32 min/km
204
216
9838
Richard TITELIUS
Richard TITELIUS #9838
Male 50-59
00:53:14.37
00:53:14.37
(00:53:06.89)
12
(182)
00:53:06.89
50-59
12
13
00:08:23.69
55-59
4
Male
182
191
4:32 min/km
205
203
9658
David MONAGHAN
David MONAGHAN #9658
Male 40-49
00:53:14.44
00:53:14.44
(00:52:50.76)
27
(183)
00:52:50.76
40-49
27
27
00:12:09.01
40-44
18
Male
183
179
4:31 min/km
206
222
9374
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #9374
Male 20-29
00:53:16.07
00:53:16.07
(00:53:12.50)
60
(184)
00:53:12.50
20-29
60
66
00:17:52.86
25-29
32
Male
184
196
4:33 min/km
207
198
9699
Michael O'SHEA
Michael O'SHEA #9699
Male 40-49
00:53:16.21
00:53:16.21
(00:52:41.75)
28
(185)
00:52:41.75
40-49
28
26
00:12:10.78
40-44
19
Male
185
174
4:30 min/km
208
208
9936
Austin MAIN
Austin MAIN #9936
Male 20-29
00:53:16.60
00:53:16.60
(00:52:56.99)
61
(186)
00:52:56.99
20-29
61
60
00:17:53.39
20-24
29
Male
186
184
Deloitte
3
4:31 min/km
210
219
8769
Ciaran KELLY
Ciaran KELLY #8769
Male 30-39
00:53:19.32
00:53:19.32
(00:53:09.96)
57
(187)
00:53:09.96
30-39
57
59
00:15:44.43
35-39
21
Male
187
193
AECOM Perth Pacers
2
4:32 min/km
211
206
9696
Declan O'HARA
Declan O'HARA #9696
Male 20-29
00:53:22.90
00:53:22.90
(00:52:56.09)
62
(188)
00:52:56.09
20-29
62
59
00:17:59.68
20-24
30
Male
188
182
4:31 min/km
216
242
9660
Damien MOORE
Damien MOORE #9660
Male 20-29
00:53:31.09
00:53:31.09
(00:53:31.09)
63
(189)
00:53:31.09
20-29
63
70
00:18:07.88
25-29
33
Male
189
210
4:34 min/km
218
217
8345
Stephen FULCO
Stephen FULCO #8345
Male 20-29
00:53:35.57
00:53:35.57
(00:53:07.78)
64
(190)
00:53:07.78
20-29
64
63
00:18:12.36
25-29
34
Male
190
192
4:32 min/km
219
238
10009
Peter KLAUZ
Peter KLAUZ #10009
Male 30-39
00:53:36.59
00:53:36.59
(00:53:27.13)
58
(191)
00:53:27.13
30-39
58
63
00:16:01.71
30-34
37
Male
191
207
The Channel Niners
1
4:34 min/km
221
207
9377
Michael DAY
Michael DAY #9377
Male 30-39
00:53:41.25
00:53:41.25
(00:52:56.83)
59
(192)
00:52:56.83
30-39
59
57
00:16:06.36
30-34
38
Male
192
183
4:31 min/km
222
243
10061
Michael SWIFT
Michael SWIFT #10061
Male Under 16
00:53:42.86
00:53:42.86
(00:53:31.29)
8
(193)
00:53:31.29
Under 16
8
8
00:07:00.05
13-15
8
Male
193
211
4:34 min/km
223
245
9974
Glenn HARPER
Glenn HARPER #9974
Male 40-49
00:53:43.09
00:53:43.09
(00:53:34.55)
29
(194)
00:53:34.55
40-49
29
32
00:12:37.65
40-44
20
Male
194
213
4:35 min/km
224
227
8728
Alan TWYFORD
Alan TWYFORD #8728
Male 40-49
00:53:43.69
00:53:43.69
(00:53:17.77)
30
(195)
00:53:17.77
40-49
30
29
00:12:38.26
45-49
10
Male
195
200
BHP
7
4:33 min/km
225
213
9356
John COOKE
John COOKE #9356
Male 30-39
00:53:45.11
00:53:45.11
(00:53:01.88)
60
(196)
00:53:01.88
30-39
60
58
00:16:10.22
30-34
39
Male
196
189
4:32 min/km
226
239
9760
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #9760
Male 40-49
00:53:48.26
00:53:48.26
(00:53:27.62)
31
(197)
00:53:27.62
40-49
31
31
00:12:42.82
40-44
21
Male
197
208
4:34 min/km
227
256
8854
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #8854
Male 40-49
00:53:53.02
00:53:53.02
(00:53:44.52)
32
(198)
00:53:44.52
40-49
32
34
00:12:47.58
45-49
11
Male
198
223
City of Cockburn
1
4:35 min/km
228
240
10256
Marcus JANSSON
Marcus JANSSON #10256
Male 30-39
00:53:53.61
00:53:53.61
(00:53:27.69)
61
(199)
00:53:27.69
30-39
61
64
00:16:18.72
30-34
40
Male
199
209
Floatel Triumph
1
4:34 min/km
229
252
10225
Tom SAVAGE
Tom SAVAGE #10225
Male 30-39
00:53:53.69
00:53:53.69
(00:53:39.92)
62
(200)
00:53:39.92
30-39
62
69
00:16:18.80
30-34
41
Male
200
219
4:35 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
89
90
91
92
Page 4 of 92 (4559 items)
© 2023