Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
212
209
1023
Ryan OCKENDEN
Ryan OCKENDEN #1023
Male 30-39
00:36:38.24
00:36:38.24
(00:35:46.11)
14
(95)
00:35:46.11
30-39
14
14
00:22:43.83
Male
95
95
Team Donuts
3
8:56 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
215
216
1164
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #1164
Male 50-59
00:37:19.61
00:37:19.61
(00:37:15.83)
6
(97)
00:37:15.83
50-59
6
6
00:14:30.64
Male
97
97
9:18 min/km
216
218
1162
Jayden LAWSON
Jayden LAWSON #1162
Male Under 16
00:37:22.46
00:37:22.46
(00:37:17.87)
47
(98)
00:37:17.87
Under 16
47
47
00:20:38.46
Male
98
98
9:19 min/km
218
219
1258
Nick FLEMING
Nick FLEMING #1258
Male Under 16
00:37:48.54
00:37:48.54
(00:37:26.94)
48
(99)
00:37:26.94
Under 16
48
48
00:21:04.54
Male
99
99
9:21 min/km
219
220
1182
Lachlan WEST
Lachlan WEST #1182
Male Under 16
00:37:49.34
00:37:49.34
(00:37:27.95)
49
(100)
00:37:27.95
Under 16
49
49
00:21:05.34
Male
100
100
9:21 min/km
221
223
1297
Jake BURROUGHS
Jake BURROUGHS #1297
Male Under 16
00:38:38.93
00:38:38.93
(00:38:28.77)
50
(101)
00:38:28.77
Under 16
50
50
00:21:54.93
Male
101
102
9:37 min/km
222
224
1296
Tyler BURROUGHS
Tyler BURROUGHS #1296
Male Under 16
00:38:40.83
00:38:40.83
(00:38:30.24)
51
(102)
00:38:30.24
Under 16
51
51
00:21:56.83
Male
102
103
9:37 min/km
223
225
939
Ross CLARK
Ross CLARK #939
Male 60-69
00:39:00.58
00:39:00.58
(00:38:58.24)
3
(103)
00:38:58.24
60-69
3
3
00:14:43.96
Male
103
104
Activ Lower South West Team
5
9:44 min/km
225
221
18
Roderick MITCHELL
Roderick MITCHELL #18
Male 70+
00:39:37.63
00:39:37.63
(00:38:10.69)
2
(104)
00:38:10.69
70+
2
2
00:04:59.51
Male
104
101
Activ All Stars
3
9:32 min/km
226
232
975
Keith FRENCH
Keith FRENCH #975
Male 50-59
00:39:46.57
00:39:46.57
(00:39:45.08)
7
(105)
00:39:45.08
50-59
7
7
00:16:57.60
Male
105
105
Activ Lower South West Team
6
9:56 min/km
231
248
979
Sean HUNTER
Sean HUNTER #979
Male 50-59
00:40:22.30
00:40:22.30
(00:40:17.27)
8
(106)
00:40:17.27
50-59
8
9
00:17:33.33
Male
106
108
Activ Lower South West Team
7
10:04 min/km
237
251
1080
Geoff KEMP
Geoff KEMP #1080
Male 60-69
00:40:41.07
00:40:41.07
(00:40:31.32)
4
(107)
00:40:31.32
60-69
4
4
00:16:24.45
Male
107
110
Activ Lower South West Team
9
10:07 min/km
238
246
1305
Peter FLEMING
Peter FLEMING #1305
Male 50-59
00:40:41.46
00:40:41.46
(00:40:14.73)
9
(108)
00:40:14.73
50-59
9
8
00:17:52.48
Male
108
107
10:03 min/km
244
250
1254
Reilly JOHNSTONE
Reilly JOHNSTONE #1254
Male Under 16
00:41:09.66
00:41:09.66
(00:40:28.89)
52
(109)
00:40:28.89
Under 16
52
53
00:24:25.66
Male
109
109
10:07 min/km
251
261
1279
David BOWDEN
David BOWDEN #1279
Male 40-49
00:41:40.46
00:41:40.46
(00:41:09.26)
14
(110)
00:41:09.26
40-49
14
15
00:25:33.74
Male
110
114
win tv
1
10:17 min/km
254
257
1150
Kerry O'BRIEN
Kerry O'BRIEN #1150
Male 40-49
00:41:56.57
00:41:56.57
(00:40:52.48)
15
(111)
00:40:52.48
40-49
15
14
00:25:49.84
Male
111
111
Team Chevron
4
10:13 min/km
257
258
1039
John MALE
John MALE #1039
Male 70+
00:42:02.54
00:42:02.54
(00:40:53.95)
3
(112)
00:40:53.95
70+
3
3
00:07:24.43
Male
112
112
10:13 min/km
258
259
1166
Michael RICHARDS
Michael RICHARDS #1166
Male 20-29
00:42:02.55
00:42:02.55
(00:40:55.21)
8
(113)
00:40:55.21
20-29
8
8
00:30:03.50
Male
113
113
10:13 min/km
261
267
1021
Neil LOVELOCK
Neil LOVELOCK #1021
Male 40-49
00:42:07.62
00:42:07.62
(00:41:28.05)
16
(114)
00:41:28.05
40-49
16
16
00:26:00.90
Male
114
116
10:22 min/km
264
262
1006
Paul ATWOOD
Paul ATWOOD #1006
Male 50-59
00:42:11.30
00:42:11.30
(00:41:21.04)
10
(115)
00:41:21.04
50-59
10
10
00:19:22.33
Male
115
115
10:20 min/km
269
273
1247
Martin CHROMOW
Martin CHROMOW #1247
Male 40-49
00:42:35.55
00:42:35.55
(00:41:51.26)
17
(116)
00:41:51.26
40-49
17
17
00:26:28.83
Male
116
119
10:27 min/km
273
281
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:49.86
00:42:49.86
(00:42:02.52)
18
(117)
00:42:02.52
40-49
18
18
00:26:43.14
Male
117
121
Activ All Stars
4
10:30 min/km
274
279
1154
Colin MUTTON
Colin MUTTON #1154
Male 60-69
00:42:50.05
00:42:50.05
(00:41:57.50)
5
(118)
00:41:57.50
60-69
5
5
00:18:33.43
Male
118
120
South West ACTIVators
2
10:29 min/km
275
271
1264
Ephraim MILLS
Ephraim MILLS #1264
Male 20-29
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
(00:41:47.95)
9
(119)
00:41:47.95
20-29
9
9
00:30:51.25
Male
119
118
10:26 min/km
283
269
2
Damien MARTIN
Damien MARTIN #2
Male 30-39
00:43:14.81
00:43:14.81
(00:41:34.73)
15
(120)
00:41:34.73
30-39
15
15
00:29:20.39
Male
120
117
Activ All Stars
5
10:23 min/km
285
293
1175
Ethan MCMILLEN
Ethan MCMILLEN #1175
Male Under 16
00:43:38.46
00:43:38.46
(00:42:55.42)
53
(121)
00:42:55.42
Under 16
53
54
00:26:54.46
Male
121
125
Team GMAS
15
10:43 min/km
289
285
1179
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1179
Male 60-69
00:43:48.29
00:43:48.29
(00:42:18.46)
6
(122)
00:42:18.46
60-69
6
6
00:19:31.67
Male
122
122
10:34 min/km
302
315
1308
Grant HENLEY
Grant HENLEY #1308
Male 50-59
00:45:07.49
00:45:07.49
(00:44:22.18)
11
(123)
00:44:22.18
50-59
11
12
00:22:18.51
Male
123
129
11:05 min/km
306
312
974
Michael HUMMEL
Michael HUMMEL #974
Male Wheelchair
00:45:37.03
00:45:37.03
(00:44:15.05)
1
(124)
00:44:15.05
Wheelchair
1
2
Male
124
127
Activ Lower South West Team
10
11:03 min/km
307
314
995
Dave SKINNER
Dave SKINNER #995
Male 60-69
00:45:37.70
00:45:37.70
(00:44:18.87)
7
(125)
00:44:18.87
60-69
7
7
00:21:21.08
Male
125
128
Activ Lower South West Team
11
11:04 min/km
309
317
970
Mark BERNARDI
Mark BERNARDI #970
Male 30-39
00:46:04.78
00:46:04.78
(00:44:53.69)
16
(126)
00:44:53.69
30-39
16
16
00:32:10.36
Male
126
130
11:13 min/km
312
319
1188
Fletcher MACGREGOR
Fletcher MACGREGOR #1188
Male Under 16
00:46:15.50
00:46:15.50
(00:45:39.22)
54
(127)
00:45:39.22
Under 16
54
55
00:29:31.50
Male
127
131
11:24 min/km
313
321
1145
Hudson KERRY
Hudson KERRY #1145
Male Under 16
00:46:16.02
00:46:16.02
(00:45:39.98)
55
(128)
00:45:39.98
Under 16
55
56
00:29:32.02
Male
128
133
Naths+Jets
1
11:24 min/km
314
320
1144
Nath REIBEL
Nath REIBEL #1144
Male 20-29
00:46:36.27
00:46:36.27
(00:45:39.60)
10
(129)
00:45:39.60
20-29
10
10
00:34:37.23
Male
129
132
Naths+Jets
2
11:24 min/km
319
329
953
Brian GANNAWAY
Brian GANNAWAY #953
Male 60-69
00:47:00.63
00:47:00.63
(00:45:52.93)
8
(130)
00:45:52.93
60-69
8
8
00:22:44.01
Male
130
135
11:28 min/km
320
322
1138
Michael RODRIGUEZ
Michael RODRIGUEZ #1138
Male 16-19
00:47:33.86
00:47:33.86
(00:45:41.28)
9
(131)
00:45:41.28
16-19
9
9
00:35:19.11
Male
131
134
MiaÆs pink army
1
11:25 min/km
326
340
1184
Euan PETERS
Euan PETERS #1184
Male 16-19
00:47:53.52
00:47:53.52
(00:47:09.23)
10
(132)
00:47:09.23
16-19
10
10
00:35:38.77
Male
132
138
Geographe Ed Support
4
11:47 min/km
329
341
1185
Lindsay PETERS
Lindsay PETERS #1185
Male 50-59
00:47:57.55
00:47:57.55
(00:47:09.99)
12
(133)
00:47:09.99
50-59
12
13
00:25:08.58
Male
133
139
Geographe Ed Support
6
11:47 min/km
330
348
963
Mervyn KING
Mervyn KING #963
Male 50-59
00:48:26.27
00:48:26.27
(00:48:23.72)
13
(134)
00:48:23.72
50-59
13
14
00:25:37.29
Male
134
141
Activ Lower South West Team
13
12:05 min/km
332
338
1223
Nathan LAW
Nathan LAW #1223
Male 30-39
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:51.52)
17
(135)
00:46:51.52
30-39
17
17
00:34:52.93
Male
135
137
Team Chevron
8
11:42 min/km
341
359
1178
Aiden ROBERTSON
Aiden ROBERTSON #1178
Male Under 16
00:50:50.54
00:50:50.54
(00:50:01.73)
56
(136)
00:50:01.73
Under 16
56
57
00:34:06.54
Male
136
143
Synergy
1
12:30 min/km
345
354
1073
Brent PANIZZA
Brent PANIZZA #1073
Male 50-59
00:50:58.49
00:50:58.49
(00:49:40.90)
14
(137)
00:49:40.90
50-59
14
15
00:28:09.52
Male
137
142
Activ Lower South West Team
18
12:25 min/km
347
241
1208
Luke DHARMAPALA
Luke DHARMAPALA #1208
Male Under 16
00:51:07.24
00:51:07.24
(00:40:05.25)
57
(138)
00:40:05.25
Under 16
57
52
00:34:23.24
Male
138
106
10:01 min/km
350
288
1287
Elvis TAYLOR
Elvis TAYLOR #1287
Male Wheelchair
00:52:11.22
00:52:11.22
(00:42:21.08)
2
(139)
00:42:21.08
Wheelchair
2
1
00:06:34.18
Male
139
124
10:35 min/km
352
286
1289
Martin DUNNE
Martin DUNNE #1289
Male 50-59
00:52:11.98
00:52:11.98
(00:42:19.35)
15
(140)
00:42:19.35
50-59
15
11
00:29:23.01
Male
140
123
10:34 min/km
353
361
966
Simon EVANS
Simon EVANS #966
Male 40-49
00:52:35.74
00:52:35.74
(00:51:11.90)
19
(141)
00:51:11.90
40-49
19
20
00:36:29.01
Male
141
144
Activ Lower South West Team
19
12:47 min/km
355
296
1204
Stuart MCNAMARA
Stuart MCNAMARA #1204
Male 40-49
00:54:26.87
00:54:26.87
(00:43:23.06)
20
(142)
00:43:23.06
40-49
20
19
00:38:20.14
Male
142
126
10:50 min/km
356
345
1206
Riley GROSSE
Riley GROSSE #1206
Male 16-19
00:54:27.28
00:54:27.28
(00:47:55.92)
11
(143)
00:47:55.92
16-19
11
11
00:42:12.53
Male
143
140
11:58 min/km
361
335
1288
Glenn BROWN
Glenn BROWN #1288
Male Wheelchair
00:56:20.45
00:56:20.45
(00:46:19.44)
3
(144)
00:46:19.44
Wheelchair
3
3
00:10:43.42
Male
144
136
11:34 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023