Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
237
251
1080
Geoff KEMP
Geoff KEMP #1080
Male 60-69
00:40:41.07
00:40:41.07
(00:40:31.32)
4
(107)
00:40:31.32
60-69
4
4
00:16:24.45
Male
107
110
Activ Lower South West Team
9
10:07 min/km
236
252
1090
Deb MCDONNA
Deb MCDONNA #1090
Female 50-59
00:40:39.85
00:40:39.85
(00:40:32.00)
11
(130)
00:40:32.00
50-59
11
13
00:18:32.39
Female
130
142
Activ Lower South West Team
8
10:08 min/km
252
253
1119
Nicola HILYARD
Nicola HILYARD #1119
Female 40-49
00:41:51.81
00:41:51.81
(00:40:38.47)
42
(142)
00:40:38.47
40-49
42
43
00:20:16.68
Female
142
143
10:09 min/km
253
254
1041
Toni FAIRWEATHER
Toni FAIRWEATHER #1041
Female 40-49
00:41:52.06
00:41:52.06
(00:40:38.49)
43
(143)
00:40:38.49
40-49
43
44
00:20:16.93
Female
143
144
Three Little Pigs
3
10:09 min/km
255
255
1151
Trina O'BRIEN
Trina O'BRIEN #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:56.80
00:41:56.80
(00:40:51.28)
44
(144)
00:40:51.28
40-49
44
45
00:20:21.67
Female
144
145
Team Chevron
5
10:12 min/km
256
256
1152
Tylah O'BRIEN
Tylah O'BRIEN #1152
Female Under 16
00:41:57.22
00:41:57.22
(00:40:51.70)
37
(145)
00:40:51.70
Under 16
37
37
00:26:12.21
Female
145
146
Team Chevron
6
10:12 min/km
254
257
1150
Kerry O'BRIEN
Kerry O'BRIEN #1150
Male 40-49
00:41:56.57
00:41:56.57
(00:40:52.48)
15
(111)
00:40:52.48
40-49
15
14
00:25:49.84
Male
111
111
Team Chevron
4
10:13 min/km
257
258
1039
John MALE
John MALE #1039
Male 70+
00:42:02.54
00:42:02.54
(00:40:53.95)
3
(112)
00:40:53.95
70+
3
3
00:07:24.43
Male
112
112
10:13 min/km
258
259
1166
Michael RICHARDS
Michael RICHARDS #1166
Male 20-29
00:42:02.55
00:42:02.55
(00:40:55.21)
8
(113)
00:40:55.21
20-29
8
8
00:30:03.50
Male
113
113
10:13 min/km
247
260
1061
Sandy BERNHARDT
Sandy BERNHARDT #1061
Female 60-69
00:41:16.37
00:41:16.37
(00:41:08.27)
7
(138)
00:41:08.27
60-69
7
7
00:18:31.47
Female
138
147
10:17 min/km
251
261
1279
David BOWDEN
David BOWDEN #1279
Male 40-49
00:41:40.46
00:41:40.46
(00:41:09.26)
14
(110)
00:41:09.26
40-49
14
15
00:25:33.74
Male
110
114
win tv
1
10:17 min/km
264
262
1006
Paul ATWOOD
Paul ATWOOD #1006
Male 50-59
00:42:11.30
00:42:11.30
(00:41:21.04)
10
(115)
00:41:21.04
50-59
10
10
00:19:22.33
Male
115
115
10:20 min/km
259
263
1246
Alyssa CHROMOW
Alyssa CHROMOW #1246
Female Under 16
00:42:03.16
00:42:03.16
(00:41:22.38)
38
(146)
00:41:22.38
Under 16
38
38
00:26:18.15
Female
146
148
10:20 min/km
260
264
1022
Jessica LOVELOCK
Jessica LOVELOCK #1022
Female Under 16
00:42:05.80
00:42:05.80
(00:41:24.22)
39
(147)
00:41:24.22
Under 16
39
39
00:26:20.79
Female
147
149
10:21 min/km
262
265
1200
Madison LOVELOCK
Madison LOVELOCK #1200
Female 16-19
00:42:08.04
00:42:08.04
(00:41:24.94)
7
(148)
00:41:24.94
16-19
7
7
00:19:18.24
Female
148
150
10:21 min/km
263
266
1020
Amanda LOVELOCK
Amanda LOVELOCK #1020
Female 40-49
00:42:08.23
00:42:08.23
(00:41:27.07)
45
(149)
00:41:27.07
40-49
45
46
00:20:33.10
Female
149
151
10:21 min/km
261
267
1021
Neil LOVELOCK
Neil LOVELOCK #1021
Male 40-49
00:42:07.62
00:42:07.62
(00:41:28.05)
16
(114)
00:41:28.05
40-49
16
16
00:26:00.90
Male
114
116
10:22 min/km
265
268
1245
Leanne CHROMOW
Leanne CHROMOW #1245
Female 40-49
00:42:13.33
00:42:13.33
(00:41:28.23)
46
(150)
00:41:28.23
40-49
46
47
00:20:38.20
Female
150
152
10:22 min/km
283
269
2
Damien MARTIN
Damien MARTIN #2
Male 30-39
00:43:14.81
00:43:14.81
(00:41:34.73)
15
(120)
00:41:34.73
30-39
15
15
00:29:20.39
Male
120
117
Activ All Stars
5
10:23 min/km
284
270
1079
Brittany MARTIN
Brittany MARTIN #1079
Female 20-29
00:43:16.44
00:43:16.44
(00:41:35.71)
17
(164)
00:41:35.71
20-29
17
12
00:25:23.27
Female
164
153
Activ All Stars
6
10:23 min/km
275
271
1264
Ephraim MILLS
Ephraim MILLS #1264
Male 20-29
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
(00:41:47.95)
9
(119)
00:41:47.95
20-29
9
9
00:30:51.25
Male
119
118
10:26 min/km
268
272
1114
Jodie MCGINNIS
Jodie MCGINNIS #1114
Female 50-59
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:41:50.61)
14
(153)
00:41:50.61
50-59
14
14
00:20:27.84
Female
153
154
10:27 min/km
269
273
1247
Martin CHROMOW
Martin CHROMOW #1247
Male 40-49
00:42:35.55
00:42:35.55
(00:41:51.26)
17
(116)
00:41:51.26
40-49
17
17
00:26:28.83
Male
116
119
10:27 min/km
266
274
1242
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #1242
Female 30-39
00:42:33.55
00:42:33.55
(00:41:52.59)
27
(151)
00:41:52.59
30-39
27
28
00:22:06.83
Female
151
155
10:28 min/km
272
275
1097
Lyn CLUNE
Lyn CLUNE #1097
Female 50-59
00:42:44.79
00:42:44.79
(00:41:53.07)
16
(156)
00:41:53.07
50-59
16
15
00:20:37.33
Female
156
156
ANZ - Busselton
2
10:28 min/km
276
276
1069
Laura RICHARDS
Laura RICHARDS #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:00.69
00:43:00.69
(00:41:53.34)
12
(157)
00:41:53.34
20-29
12
13
00:25:07.52
Female
157
157
10:28 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
267
278
1248
Andrea JOHNSTONE
Andrea JOHNSTONE #1248
Female 40-49
00:42:34.30
00:42:34.30
(00:41:55.91)
47
(152)
00:41:55.91
40-49
47
48
00:20:59.17
Female
152
159
10:28 min/km
274
279
1154
Colin MUTTON
Colin MUTTON #1154
Male 60-69
00:42:50.05
00:42:50.05
(00:41:57.50)
5
(118)
00:41:57.50
60-69
5
5
00:18:33.43
Male
118
120
South West ACTIVators
2
10:29 min/km
279
280
969
Annette CASSANET
Annette CASSANET #969
Female 20-29
00:43:05.39
00:43:05.39
(00:41:59.30)
14
(160)
00:41:59.30
20-29
14
14
00:25:12.22
Female
160
160
10:29 min/km
273
281
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:49.86
00:42:49.86
(00:42:02.52)
18
(117)
00:42:02.52
40-49
18
18
00:26:43.14
Male
117
121
Activ All Stars
4
10:30 min/km
277
282
1302
Amber DAWSON
Amber DAWSON #1302
Female 20-29
00:43:03.30
00:43:03.30
(00:42:03.73)
13
(158)
00:42:03.73
20-29
13
15
00:25:10.13
Female
158
161
ANZ - Busselton
3
10:30 min/km
278
283
1303
Amanda HASTIE
Amanda HASTIE #1303
Female 30-39
00:43:03.74
00:43:03.74
(00:42:04.99)
28
(159)
00:42:04.99
30-39
28
29
00:22:37.01
Female
159
162
ANZ - Busselton
4
10:31 min/km
288
284
990
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #990
Female 60-69
00:43:44.29
00:43:44.29
(00:42:15.68)
9
(167)
00:42:15.68
60-69
9
8
00:20:59.40
Female
167
163
10:33 min/km
289
285
1179
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1179
Male 60-69
00:43:48.29
00:43:48.29
(00:42:18.46)
6
(122)
00:42:18.46
60-69
6
6
00:19:31.67
Male
122
122
10:34 min/km
352
286
1289
Martin DUNNE
Martin DUNNE #1289
Male 50-59
00:52:11.98
00:52:11.98
(00:42:19.35)
15
(140)
00:42:19.35
50-59
15
11
00:29:23.01
Male
140
123
10:34 min/km
351
287
1284
Rebecca BIRCH
Rebecca BIRCH #1284
Female 40-49
00:52:11.59
00:52:11.59
(00:42:19.38)
62
(212)
00:42:19.38
40-49
62
49
00:30:36.46
Female
212
164
South West ACTIVators
6
10:34 min/km
350
288
1287
Elvis TAYLOR
Elvis TAYLOR #1287
Male Wheelchair
00:52:11.22
00:52:11.22
(00:42:21.08)
2
(139)
00:42:21.08
Wheelchair
2
1
00:06:34.18
Male
139
124
10:35 min/km
280
289
1099
Rehanna ARTHUR
Rehanna ARTHUR #1099
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:23.54)
15
(161)
00:42:23.54
20-29
15
16
00:25:13.86
Female
161
165
10:35 min/km
281
290
1225
Stephanie NAVARRO
Stephanie NAVARRO #1225
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:24.68)
16
(162)
00:42:24.68
20-29
16
17
00:25:13.86
Female
162
166
10:36 min/km
282
291
1100
Kate WILLOTT
Kate WILLOTT #1100
Female 30-39
00:43:09.05
00:43:09.05
(00:42:26.46)
29
(163)
00:42:26.46
30-39
29
30
00:22:42.33
Female
163
167
10:36 min/km
270
292
1219
Judy WILLIS
Judy WILLIS #1219
Female 60-69
00:42:43.52
00:42:43.52
(00:42:37.07)
8
(154)
00:42:37.07
60-69
8
9
00:19:58.63
Female
154
168
10:39 min/km
285
293
1175
Ethan MCMILLEN
Ethan MCMILLEN #1175
Male Under 16
00:43:38.46
00:43:38.46
(00:42:55.42)
53
(121)
00:42:55.42
Under 16
53
54
00:26:54.46
Male
121
125
Team GMAS
15
10:43 min/km
286
294
1174
Ailie MCMILLEN
Ailie MCMILLEN #1174
Female Under 16
00:43:39.54
00:43:39.54
(00:42:56.29)
40
(165)
00:42:56.29
Under 16
40
40
00:27:54.53
Female
165
169
Team GMAS
16
10:44 min/km
287
295
1173
Carina MCMILLEN
Carina MCMILLEN #1173
Female 40-49
00:43:40.07
00:43:40.07
(00:42:57.73)
48
(166)
00:42:57.73
40-49
48
50
00:22:04.94
Female
166
170
Team GMAS
17
10:44 min/km
355
296
1204
Stuart MCNAMARA
Stuart MCNAMARA #1204
Male 40-49
00:54:26.87
00:54:26.87
(00:43:23.06)
20
(142)
00:43:23.06
40-49
20
19
00:38:20.14
Male
142
126
10:50 min/km
354
297
1209
Emma DHARMAPALA
Emma DHARMAPALA #1209
Female Under 16
00:54:25.21
00:54:25.21
(00:43:24.46)
43
(213)
00:43:24.46
Under 16
43
41
00:38:40.20
Female
213
171
10:51 min/km
291
298
1081
Jenny HOOTON
Jenny HOOTON #1081
Female 60-69
00:44:01.77
00:44:01.77
(00:43:25.32)
10
(169)
00:43:25.32
60-69
10
10
00:21:16.88
Female
169
172
10:51 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023