Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
77
234
Trudi SHEARER
Trudi SHEARER #234
Female 50-59
01:02:33.29
01:02:33.29
(01:02:26.01)
2
(17)
01:02:26.01
50-59
2
2
00:00:49.29
Female
17
18
5:12 min/km
00:19:41.92
4:55 min/km
74
2
17
00:42:44.09
5:20 min/km
80
3
20
18
18
367
Ian HAYWARD
Ian HAYWARD #367
Male 40-49
00:49:35.77
00:49:35.77
(00:49:28.99)
1
(15)
00:49:28.99
40-49
1
1
Male
15
15
4:07 min/km
00:15:35.06
3:53 min/km
20
1
17
00:33:53.93
4:14 min/km
18
1
15
19
19
301
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #301
Male 30-39
00:50:24.90
00:50:24.90
(00:50:19.38)
7
(16)
00:50:19.38
30-39
7
7
00:08:01.30
Male
16
16
4:11 min/km
00:15:25.55
3:51 min/km
19
7
16
00:34:53.83
4:21 min/km
23
10
20
63
63
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
01:00:14.30
01:00:14.30
(01:00:05.01)
3
(9)
01:00:05.01
20-29
3
3
00:13:14.85
Female
9
9
Stewies
2
5:00 min/km
00:19:39.91
4:54 min/km
73
4
16
00:40:25.09
5:03 min/km
58
3
9
67
66
138
Grace EY
Grace EY #138
Female 20-29
01:00:40.79
01:00:40.79
(01:00:19.06)
4
(11)
01:00:19.06
20-29
4
4
00:13:41.34
Female
11
10
CrossFit South West
1
5:01 min/km
00:19:01.12
4:45 min/km
69
3
15
00:41:17.94
5:09 min/km
62
4
10
16
16
161
Noah MOORES
Noah MOORES #161
Male 16-19
00:48:36.45
00:48:36.45
(00:48:29.91)
1
(13)
00:48:29.91
16-19
1
1
Male
13
13
4:02 min/km
00:15:06.65
3:46 min/km
18
1
15
00:33:23.26
4:10 min/km
16
1
13
77
78
202
Nerralie WILDE
Nerralie WILDE #202
Female 30-39
01:02:46.61
01:02:46.61
(01:02:28.17)
6
(18)
01:02:28.17
30-39
6
6
00:19:41.85
Female
18
19
5:12 min/km
00:19:03.08
4:45 min/km
68
7
14
00:43:25.08
5:25 min/km
88
7
25
15
15
319
Ashley PHELPS
Ashley PHELPS #319
Male 30-39
00:47:39.59
00:47:39.59
(00:47:35.56)
6
(12)
00:47:35.56
30-39
6
6
00:05:16.00
Male
12
12
3:57 min/km
00:15:01.31
3:45 min/km
17
6
14
00:32:34.25
4:04 min/km
14
6
12
20
21
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:50:52.45
00:50:52.45
(00:50:51.25)
1
(17)
00:50:51.25
Under 16
1
1
Male
17
18
4:14 min/km
00:15:02.39
3:45 min/km
16
1
13
00:35:48.86
4:28 min/km
25
1
22
70
70
107
Yvonne KRIKKEN
Yvonne KRIKKEN #107
Female 30-39
01:01:15.06
01:01:15.06
(01:00:58.28)
5
(13)
01:00:58.28
30-39
5
5
00:18:10.29
Female
13
13
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
5:04 min/km
00:18:56.63
4:44 min/km
67
6
13
00:42:01.65
5:15 min/km
69
4
13
14
14
120
Jye WALSH
Jye WALSH #120
Male 30-39
00:47:01.23
00:47:01.23
(00:46:58.38)
5
(11)
00:46:58.38
30-39
5
5
00:04:37.64
Male
11
11
3:54 min/km
00:14:43.74
3:40 min/km
15
5
12
00:32:14.63
4:01 min/km
13
5
11
197
197
408
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #408
Female 30-39
01:17:51.65
01:17:51.65
(01:17:24.35)
37
(99)
01:17:24.35
30-39
37
37
00:34:46.88
Female
99
100
6:27 min/km
00:18:42.44
4:40 min/km
66
5
12
00:58:41.91
7:20 min/km
228
45
125
17
17
193
Andrew HENSON
Andrew HENSON #193
Male 20-29
00:48:53.97
00:48:53.97
(00:48:46.43)
7
(14)
00:48:46.43
20-29
7
7
00:11:44.53
Male
14
14
ANZ - Busselton
1
4:03 min/km
00:14:29.30
3:37 min/km
14
7
11
00:34:17.13
4:17 min/km
21
7
18
68
68
265
Nicole BASSON
Nicole BASSON #265
Female 30-39
01:00:43.02
01:00:43.02
(01:00:31.24)
4
(12)
01:00:31.24
30-39
4
4
00:17:38.26
Female
12
12
5:02 min/km
00:18:55.31
4:43 min/km
65
4
11
00:41:35.93
5:11 min/km
65
3
11
56
54
180
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #180
Female 40-49
00:59:00.72
00:59:00.72
(00:58:49.18)
2
(7)
00:58:49.18
40-49
2
2
00:00:53.00
Female
7
6
4:54 min/km
00:18:51.82
4:42 min/km
64
3
10
00:39:57.36
4:59 min/km
55
2
6
11
11
458
Matt BAKER
Matt BAKER #458
Male 20-29
00:45:08.25
00:45:08.25
(00:45:05.60)
6
(10)
00:45:05.60
20-29
6
6
00:07:58.81
Male
10
10
3:45 min/km
00:14:09.66
3:32 min/km
11
6
10
00:30:55.94
3:51 min/km
10
6
9
9
9
453
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #453
Male 20-29
00:44:32.75
00:44:32.75
(00:44:30.15)
5
(8)
00:44:30.15
20-29
5
5
00:07:23.31
Male
8
8
3:42 min/km
00:14:06.85
3:31 min/km
10
5
9
00:30:23.30
3:47 min/km
9
5
8
71
73
445
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #445
Female 50-59
01:01:44.00
01:01:44.00
(01:01:30.29)
1
(14)
01:01:30.29
50-59
1
1
Female
14
15
5:07 min/km
00:18:47.68
4:41 min/km
62
1
9
00:42:42.60
5:20 min/km
79
2
19
57
56
269
Jane HEAVEN
Jane HEAVEN #269
Female 40-49
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
(00:58:52.21)
3
(8)
00:58:52.21
40-49
3
3
00:01:11.15
Female
8
8
4:54 min/km
00:18:28.42
4:37 min/km
57
2
8
00:40:23.79
5:02 min/km
57
3
8
8
8
336
Gerard PATTINSON
Gerard PATTINSON #336
Male 30-39
00:43:07.01
00:43:07.01
(00:43:04.56)
3
(7)
00:43:04.56
30-39
3
3
00:00:43.42
Male
7
7
3:35 min/km
00:14:03.13
3:30 min/km
9
4
8
00:29:01.42
3:37 min/km
5
2
5
54
55
151
Tonnette MUSCAT
Tonnette MUSCAT #151
Female 30-39
00:58:53.60
00:58:53.60
(00:58:50.34)
2
(6)
00:58:50.34
30-39
2
2
00:15:48.83
Female
6
7
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
2
4:54 min/km
00:18:33.59
4:38 min/km
52
3
7
00:40:16.74
5:02 min/km
56
2
7
10
10
433
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #433
Male 30-39
00:45:04.00
00:45:04.00
(00:45:01.56)
4
(9)
00:45:01.56
30-39
4
4
00:02:40.40
Male
9
9
3:45 min/km
00:13:47.29
3:26 min/km
8
3
7
00:31:14.27
3:54 min/km
11
4
10
51
51
224
Anne-Jose SNEDDEN
Anne-Jose SNEDDEN #224
Female 40-49
00:58:07.72
00:58:07.72
(00:57:46.42)
1
(5)
00:57:46.42
40-49
1
1
Female
5
5
St Mary MacKillop
2
4:48 min/km
00:18:08.96
4:32 min/km
51
1
6
00:39:37.46
4:57 min/km
52
1
5
6
6
372
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #372
Male 20-29
00:42:49.49
00:42:49.49
(00:42:47.45)
4
(6)
00:42:47.45
20-29
4
4
00:05:40.04
Male
6
6
3:33 min/km
00:13:28.97
3:22 min/km
7
4
6
00:29:18.47
3:39 min/km
7
4
7
4
4
347
Matt DI MASI
Matt DI MASI #347
Male 30-39
00:42:23.59
00:42:23.59
(00:42:22.14)
1
(4)
00:42:22.14
30-39
1
1
Male
4
4
3:31 min/km
00:13:28.74
3:22 min/km
5
2
5
00:28:53.40
3:36 min/km
4
1
4
66
67
290
Hayley BREMNER
Hayley BREMNER #290
Female 30-39
01:00:39.57
01:00:39.57
(01:00:30.78)
3
(10)
01:00:30.78
30-39
3
3
00:17:34.81
Female
10
11
5:02 min/km
00:18:20.85
4:35 min/km
50
2
5
00:42:09.93
5:16 min/km
72
5
15
3
3
432
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #432
Male 20-29
00:41:57.51
00:41:57.51
(00:41:55.26)
3
(3)
00:41:55.26
20-29
3
3
00:04:48.06
Male
3
3
3:29 min/km
00:13:25.59
3:21 min/km
4
3
4
00:28:29.67
3:33 min/km
3
3
3
31
32
471
Kaitlin ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlin ILLINGWORTH #471
Female 20-29
00:54:43.63
00:54:43.63
(00:54:38.54)
2
(4)
00:54:38.54
20-29
2
2
00:07:44.19
Female
4
4
4:33 min/km
00:17:28.42
4:22 min/km
32
2
4
00:37:10.12
4:38 min/km
32
2
4
5
5
335
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #335
Male 30-39
00:42:40.71
00:42:40.71
(00:42:38.26)
2
(5)
00:42:38.26
30-39
2
2
00:00:17.11
Male
5
5
3:33 min/km
00:13:24.90
3:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:29:13.36
3:39 min/km
6
3
6
12
12
159
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #159
Female 16-19
00:45:42.96
00:45:42.96
(00:45:41.12)
1
(2)
00:45:41.12
16-19
1
1
Female
2
2
3:48 min/km
00:14:18.65
3:34 min/km
13
1
3
00:31:22.47
3:55 min/km
12
1
2
2
2
299
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #299
Male 20-29
00:38:08.74
00:38:08.74
(00:38:07.11)
2
(2)
00:38:07.11
20-29
2
2
00:00:59.30
Male
2
2
3:10 min/km
00:11:49.12
2:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:26:17.98
3:17 min/km
2
2
2
13
13
403
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #403
Female 20-29
00:46:59.44
00:46:59.44
(00:46:56.90)
1
(3)
00:46:56.90
20-29
1
1
Female
3
3
Team GMAS
1
3:54 min/km
00:14:17.53
3:34 min/km
12
1
2
00:32:39.37
4:04 min/km
15
1
3
1
1
410
Nic HARMAN
Nic HARMAN #410
Male 20-29
00:37:09.44
00:37:09.44
(00:37:08.38)
1
(1)
00:37:08.38
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
3:05 min/km
00:11:49.48
2:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:25:18.89
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
7
7
3
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #3
Female 30-39
00:43:04.76
00:43:04.76
(00:43:02.72)
1
(1)
00:43:02.72
30-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:35 min/km
00:13:28.56
3:22 min/km
6
1
1
00:29:34.16
3:41 min/km
8
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023