Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
138
134
208
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #208
Female 30-39
01:09:14.76
01:09:14.76
(01:08:16.23)
23
(61)
01:08:16.23
30-39
23
21
00:26:09.99
Female
61
58
5:41 min/km
00:21:22.93
5:20 min/km
147
22
63
00:46:53.29
5:51 min/km
134
22
59
137
133
218
Triska HARPER
Triska HARPER #218
Female 40-49
01:09:14.32
01:09:14.32
(01:08:15.55)
18
(60)
01:08:15.55
40-49
18
18
00:11:06.60
Female
60
57
5:41 min/km
00:21:20.33
5:20 min/km
144
17
61
00:46:55.22
5:51 min/km
135
18
60
92
92
221
Maggie CARAMIA
Maggie CARAMIA #221
Female 60-69
01:04:57.60
01:04:57.60
(01:04:33.06)
1
(26)
01:04:33.06
60-69
1
1
Female
26
26
5:22 min/km
00:21:16.32
5:19 min/km
128
1
50
00:43:16.74
5:24 min/km
86
1
23
133
138
358
Naomi DE WIT
Naomi DE WIT #358
Female 50-59
01:08:42.71
01:08:42.71
(01:08:29.92)
5
(56)
01:08:29.92
50-59
5
5
00:06:58.70
Female
56
61
5:42 min/km
00:21:16.34
5:19 min/km
118
6
41
00:47:13.58
5:54 min/km
137
6
62
155
156
284
Sarah LORIMER
Sarah LORIMER #284
Female 50-59
01:11:09.65
01:11:09.65
(01:10:54.49)
8
(74)
01:10:54.49
50-59
8
8
00:09:25.64
Female
74
74
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
14
5:54 min/km
00:21:13.45
5:18 min/km
116
5
40
00:49:41.04
6:12 min/km
167
10
81
143
144
130
Steve CRENFELDT
Steve CRENFELDT #130
Male 40-49
01:09:50.82
01:09:50.82
(01:09:37.02)
18
(79)
01:09:37.02
40-49
18
17
00:20:15.04
Male
79
78
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
10
5:48 min/km
00:21:13.06
5:18 min/km
114
16
76
00:48:23.96
6:02 min/km
150
18
80
119
127
385
Ruan DE WAAL
Ruan DE WAAL #385
Male Under 16
01:07:56.03
01:07:56.03
(01:07:42.97)
3
(76)
01:07:42.97
Under 16
3
3
00:17:03.58
Male
76
76
5:38 min/km
00:21:15.84
5:18 min/km
117
4
77
00:46:27.13
5:48 min/km
126
3
74
104
106
450
Samantha FENECK
Samantha FENECK #450
Female 20-29
01:06:25.69
01:06:25.69
(01:06:04.39)
9
(34)
01:06:04.39
20-29
9
11
00:19:26.24
Female
34
36
CrossFit South West
4
5:30 min/km
00:21:15.55
5:18 min/km
125
13
47
00:44:48.84
5:36 min/km
99
7
31
85
86
124
Judy FLANAGAN
Judy FLANAGAN #124
Female 50-59
01:03:57.51
01:03:57.51
(01:03:41.98)
3
(21)
01:03:41.98
50-59
3
3
00:02:13.51
Female
21
21
5:18 min/km
00:21:09.52
5:17 min/km
112
3
38
00:42:32.46
5:19 min/km
75
1
16
122
121
292
Emma DZIADULEWICZ
Emma DZIADULEWICZ #292
Female 20-29
01:08:03.09
01:08:03.09
(01:07:38.29)
13
(46)
01:07:38.29
20-29
13
13
00:21:03.64
Female
46
46
The Movement
2
5:38 min/km
00:21:11.86
5:17 min/km
124
12
46
00:46:26.43
5:48 min/km
124
12
51
121
120
297
Carrie SNEYD
Carrie SNEYD #297
Female 30-39
01:08:00.91
01:08:00.91
(01:07:37.62)
14
(45)
01:07:37.62
30-39
14
13
00:24:56.15
Female
45
45
5:38 min/km
00:21:10.82
5:17 min/km
121
14
43
00:46:26.79
5:48 min/km
125
19
52
91
90
283
Carolyn SCOTT
Carolyn SCOTT #283
Female 50-59
01:04:46.64
01:04:46.64
(01:04:30.47)
4
(25)
01:04:30.47
50-59
4
4
00:03:02.63
Female
25
25
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
6
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.71
5:17 min/km
115
4
39
00:43:19.75
5:24 min/km
87
4
24
135
131
254
Sharon DE CAMPO
Sharon DE CAMPO #254
Female 30-39
01:08:49.58
01:08:49.58
(01:07:54.94)
21
(58)
01:07:54.94
30-39
21
20
00:25:44.81
Female
58
55
5:39 min/km
00:21:09.71
5:17 min/km
135
18
55
00:46:45.23
5:50 min/km
132
21
57
129
135
258
Ellen COWCILL
Ellen COWCILL #258
Female 30-39
01:08:27.82
01:08:27.82
(01:08:19.26)
19
(53)
01:08:19.26
30-39
19
22
00:25:23.05
Female
53
59
LenniÆs Crew
1
5:41 min/km
00:21:05.51
5:16 min/km
100
10
30
00:47:13.75
5:54 min/km
138
23
63
102
103
356
Lisa MCDONALD
Lisa MCDONALD #356
Female 40-49
01:06:19.76
01:06:19.76
(01:05:51.25)
10
(32)
01:05:51.25
40-49
10
10
00:08:12.04
Female
32
33
5:29 min/km
00:21:06.49
5:16 min/km
122
12
44
00:44:44.76
5:35 min/km
97
10
30
341
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #341
Male 30-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-39
Male
WBHO Infrastructure Pty Ltd
min/km
00:21:06.83
5:16 min/km
111
24
74
144
142
131
Jacqui BRUCE
Jacqui BRUCE #131
Female 40-49
01:09:51.29
01:09:51.29
(01:09:34.91)
20
(65)
01:09:34.91
40-49
20
20
00:11:43.56
Female
65
65
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
11
5:47 min/km
00:21:04.48
5:16 min/km
108
9
36
00:48:30.43
6:03 min/km
152
20
72
105
108
129
Amanda CHRIMES
Amanda CHRIMES #129
Female 30-39
01:06:41.58
01:06:41.58
(01:06:25.81)
10
(35)
01:06:25.81
30-39
10
10
00:23:36.82
Female
35
37
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
5:32 min/km
00:21:03.57
5:15 min/km
106
13
34
00:45:22.24
5:40 min/km
108
13
38
109
113
203
Benn ROSE
Benn ROSE #203
Male 30-39
01:07:00.98
01:07:00.98
(01:06:51.44)
23
(72)
01:06:51.44
30-39
23
23
00:24:37.38
Male
72
73
5:34 min/km
00:21:00.54
5:15 min/km
96
23
70
00:45:50.90
5:43 min/km
117
23
73
93
93
230
Tamsin COUTTS
Tamsin COUTTS #230
Female 40-49
01:05:02.85
01:05:02.85
(01:04:46.56)
7
(27)
01:04:46.56
40-49
7
7
00:06:55.12
Female
27
27
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
5:23 min/km
00:20:59.60
5:14 min/km
102
7
32
00:43:46.96
5:28 min/km
92
7
27
96
98
143
Diana BARNETT
Diana BARNETT #143
Female 40-49
01:05:46.99
01:05:46.99
(01:05:21.21)
8
(28)
01:05:21.21
40-49
8
9
00:07:39.27
Female
28
29
5:26 min/km
00:20:56.01
5:14 min/km
110
10
37
00:44:25.19
5:33 min/km
94
8
28
97
97
144
Jye BARNETT
Jye BARNETT #144
Male 40-49
01:05:47.09
01:05:47.09
(01:05:20.56)
15
(69)
01:05:20.56
40-49
15
15
00:16:11.32
Male
69
69
5:26 min/km
00:20:55.06
5:13 min/km
109
15
73
00:44:25.50
5:33 min/km
95
14
67
110
109
146
Lisa WALKER
Lisa WALKER #146
Female 30-39
01:07:31.33
01:07:31.33
(01:06:36.05)
11
(38)
01:06:36.05
30-39
11
11
00:24:26.56
Female
38
38
5:33 min/km
00:20:54.08
5:13 min/km
130
16
51
00:45:41.97
5:42 min/km
113
14
41
120
124
239
Ellen BASHALL
Ellen BASHALL #239
Female 30-39
01:07:58.25
01:07:58.25
(01:07:40.01)
13
(44)
01:07:40.01
30-39
13
15
00:24:53.48
Female
44
49
5:38 min/km
00:20:55.38
5:13 min/km
99
9
29
00:46:44.63
5:50 min/km
130
20
55
88
87
466
Jodie MILLIKAN
Jodie MILLIKAN #466
Female 40-49
01:04:22.85
01:04:22.85
(01:03:57.22)
6
(23)
01:03:57.22
40-49
6
6
00:06:15.13
Female
23
22
5:19 min/km
00:20:54.48
5:13 min/km
107
8
35
00:43:02.74
5:22 min/km
83
6
21
132
136
461
Benjamin BUXTON
Benjamin BUXTON #461
Male 20-29
01:08:32.07
01:08:32.07
(01:08:20.78)
21
(77)
01:08:20.78
20-29
21
21
00:31:22.63
Male
77
77
5:41 min/km
00:20:50.76
5:12 min/km
95
20
69
00:47:30.02
5:56 min/km
142
21
77
89
88
362
Ari JENNINGS
Ari JENNINGS #362
Female 30-39
01:04:32.35
01:04:32.35
(01:04:06.10)
8
(24)
01:04:06.10
30-39
8
7
00:21:27.59
Female
24
23
Lulu says no
1
5:20 min/km
00:20:50.60
5:12 min/km
104
12
33
00:43:15.49
5:24 min/km
85
6
22
115
118
121
Tyra WAINWRIGHT
Tyra WAINWRIGHT #121
Female 40-49
01:07:40.51
01:07:40.51
(01:07:25.98)
12
(41)
01:07:25.98
40-49
12
13
00:09:32.79
Female
41
43
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
9
5:37 min/km
00:20:47.08
5:11 min/km
94
6
26
00:46:38.90
5:49 min/km
129
17
54
111
112
468
Nicole HOLZER
Nicole HOLZER #468
Female 40-49
01:07:34.19
01:07:34.19
(01:06:50.46)
11
(39)
01:06:50.46
40-49
11
11
00:09:26.47
Female
39
40
5:34 min/km
00:20:46.39
5:11 min/km
119
11
42
00:46:04.06
5:45 min/km
120
15
47
30
33
470
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #470
Male 30-39
00:54:43.43
00:54:43.43
(00:54:38.94)
13
(27)
00:54:38.94
30-39
13
13
00:12:19.83
Male
27
29
4:33 min/km
00:20:47.56
5:11 min/km
90
21
67
00:33:51.37
4:13 min/km
17
7
14
53
53
472
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #472
Male 30-39
00:58:30.65
00:58:30.65
(00:58:23.70)
19
(48)
00:58:23.70
30-39
19
19
00:16:07.05
Male
48
48
4:51 min/km
00:20:47.36
5:11 min/km
91
22
68
00:37:36.34
4:42 min/km
35
13
31
99
94
104
Gabby WILSON
Gabby WILSON #104
Female 40-49
01:06:08.76
01:06:08.76
(01:05:13.23)
9
(30)
01:05:13.23
40-49
9
8
00:08:01.03
Female
30
28
Team GMAS
5
5:26 min/km
00:20:42.32
5:10 min/km
126
13
48
00:44:30.90
5:33 min/km
96
9
29
108
107
355
Kevin PERKINS
Kevin PERKINS #355
Male 40-49
01:06:48.55
01:06:48.55
(01:06:15.07)
16
(71)
01:06:15.07
40-49
16
16
00:17:12.77
Male
71
71
5:31 min/km
00:20:43.03
5:10 min/km
103
14
71
00:45:32.04
5:41 min/km
110
16
72
103
101
369
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #369
Female 30-39
01:06:20.17
01:06:20.17
(01:05:44.88)
9
(33)
01:05:44.88
30-39
9
9
00:23:15.40
Female
33
31
5:28 min/km
00:20:39.31
5:09 min/km
101
11
31
00:45:05.56
5:38 min/km
102
9
33
100
99
326
Carl MADGE
Carl MADGE #326
Male 50-59
01:06:18.74
01:06:18.74
(01:05:22.63)
8
(70)
01:05:22.63
50-59
8
8
00:11:11.68
Male
70
70
5:26 min/km
00:20:36.88
5:09 min/km
120
9
78
00:44:45.74
5:35 min/km
98
8
68
98
100
136
Emily FLEAY
Emily FLEAY #136
Female 20-29
01:06:06.76
01:06:06.76
(01:05:38.25)
7
(29)
01:05:38.25
20-29
7
7
00:19:07.31
Female
29
30
CrossFit South West
3
5:28 min/km
00:20:32.10
5:08 min/km
93
9
25
00:45:06.15
5:38 min/km
103
8
34
112
115
150
Chanel BURRIEL
Chanel BURRIEL #150
Female 20-29
01:07:35.33
01:07:35.33
(01:07:15.04)
12
(40)
01:07:15.04
20-29
12
12
00:20:35.88
Female
40
41
The Movement
1
5:36 min/km
00:20:30.32
5:07 min/km
89
8
23
00:46:44.72
5:50 min/km
131
13
56
86
89
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:04:12.99
01:04:12.99
(01:04:07.20)
7
(22)
01:04:07.20
30-39
7
8
00:21:08.22
Female
22
24
5:20 min/km
00:20:31.43
5:07 min/km
86
8
21
00:43:35.77
5:26 min/km
90
8
26
87
84
427
Daniel LEARY
Daniel LEARY #427
Male 20-29
01:04:18.70
01:04:18.70
(01:03:19.71)
19
(65)
01:03:19.71
20-29
19
18
00:27:09.25
Male
65
64
5:16 min/km
00:20:27.31
5:06 min/km
113
21
75
00:42:52.40
5:21 min/km
82
18
62
147
147
386
Arnu DE WAAL
Arnu DE WAAL #386
Male Under 16
01:10:11.56
01:10:11.56
(01:09:50.44)
4
(80)
01:09:50.44
Under 16
4
4
00:19:19.10
Male
80
80
5:49 min/km
00:20:21.39
5:05 min/km
87
3
66
00:49:29.05
6:11 min/km
164
5
85
106
104
164
Felicity MCGEOCH
Felicity MCGEOCH #164
Female 20-29
01:06:44.84
01:06:44.84
(01:05:52.05)
10
(36)
01:05:52.05
20-29
10
9
00:19:45.39
Female
36
34
5:29 min/km
00:20:17.30
5:04 min/km
97
10
27
00:45:34.75
5:41 min/km
112
10
40
107
105
272
Rebecca KIDD
Rebecca KIDD #272
Female 20-29
01:06:44.84
01:06:44.84
(01:05:52.85)
11
(37)
01:05:52.85
20-29
11
10
00:19:45.39
Female
37
35
Sisters with Blisters
1
5:29 min/km
00:20:19.83
5:04 min/km
98
11
28
00:45:33.01
5:41 min/km
111
9
39
118
111
241
Glyn MOOREY
Glyn MOOREY #241
Male 50-59
01:07:54.08
01:07:54.08
(01:06:49.55)
10
(75)
01:06:49.55
50-59
10
9
00:12:47.02
Male
75
72
5:34 min/km
00:20:13.59
5:03 min/km
105
8
72
00:46:35.96
5:49 min/km
128
10
75
79
76
101
Kirsty WATSON
Kirsty WATSON #101
Female 20-29
01:02:49.11
01:02:49.11
(01:02:14.83)
6
(19)
01:02:14.83
20-29
6
6
00:15:49.67
Female
19
17
5:11 min/km
00:20:10.85
5:02 min/km
88
7
22
00:42:03.97
5:15 min/km
71
6
14
90
91
227
Chris KNOTT
Chris KNOTT #227
Male 30-39
01:04:45.35
01:04:45.35
(01:04:31.41)
22
(66)
01:04:31.41
30-39
22
22
00:22:21.75
Male
66
66
5:22 min/km
00:20:07.63
5:01 min/km
82
20
63
00:44:23.77
5:32 min/km
93
22
66
80
79
277
Rob ANTONIOLLI
Rob ANTONIOLLI #277
Male 60-69
01:02:49.19
01:02:49.19
(01:02:29.71)
1
(61)
01:02:29.71
60-69
1
1
Male
61
60
5:12 min/km
00:20:06.63
5:01 min/km
84
1
64
00:42:23.08
5:17 min/km
73
1
58
83
82
285
Sarah BURGE
Sarah BURGE #285
Female 40-49
01:03:37.51
01:03:37.51
(01:02:43.90)
5
(20)
01:02:43.90
40-49
5
5
00:05:29.78
Female
20
20
5:13 min/km
00:20:01.90
5:00 min/km
92
5
24
00:42:42.00
5:20 min/km
78
5
18
113
117
291
Jarrad MCGUIRE
Jarrad MCGUIRE #291
Male 20-29
01:07:36.08
01:07:36.08
(01:07:25.47)
20
(73)
01:07:25.47
20-29
20
20
00:30:26.63
Male
73
75
5:37 min/km
00:20:01.77
5:00 min/km
80
19
61
00:47:23.70
5:55 min/km
139
20
76
94
95
439
Ryan HAIGH
Ryan HAIGH #439
Male 40-49
01:05:43.29
01:05:43.29
(01:05:14.15)
13
(67)
01:05:14.15
40-49
13
13
00:16:07.52
Male
67
67
5:26 min/km
00:20:01.75
5:00 min/km
85
13
65
00:45:12.40
5:39 min/km
107
15
70
101
102
332
Caitlin GRAHAM
Caitlin GRAHAM #332
Female 20-29
01:06:19.34
01:06:19.34
(01:05:50.62)
8
(31)
01:05:50.62
20-29
8
8
00:19:19.89
Female
31
32
5:29 min/km
00:19:55.14
4:58 min/km
83
6
20
00:45:55.48
5:44 min/km
118
11
45
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023