Regis Aged Care Women's Classic Fun Run
15 Jul 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (233 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
101
102
190
Heather MOTT
Heather MOTT #190
Female 20-29
00:35:31.43
00:35:31.43
(00:35:17.46)
20
(93)
00:35:17.46
20-29
20
20
00:12:02.88
Female
93
94
7:06 min/km
102
105
141
Sally BOWER
Sally BOWER #141
Female 60-69
00:35:38.81
00:35:38.81
(00:35:33.78)
5
(94)
00:35:33.78
60-69
5
5
00:11:31.27
Female
94
97
7:07 min/km
103
106
619
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #619
Female 30-39
00:35:49.27
00:35:49.27
(00:35:35.72)
18
(95)
00:35:35.72
30-39
18
19
00:13:32.74
Female
95
98
7:09 min/km
104
103
104
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #104
Female 40-49
00:35:52.12
00:35:52.12
(00:35:20.43)
27
(96)
00:35:20.43
40-49
27
27
00:16:01.78
Female
96
95
7:10 min/km
105
109
39
Marianne GARVEY
Marianne GARVEY #39
Female 50-59
00:35:58.99
00:35:58.99
(00:35:45.44)
10
(97)
00:35:45.44
50-59
10
11
00:12:22.86
Female
97
101
7:11 min/km
106
104
147
Pippa CEBIS
Pippa CEBIS #147
Female 50-59
00:35:59.20
00:35:59.20
(00:35:31.58)
11
(98)
00:35:31.58
50-59
11
10
00:12:23.07
Female
98
96
7:11 min/km
107
107
617
Maddison WITHERS
Maddison WITHERS #617
Female Under 12
00:36:00.27
00:36:00.27
(00:35:37.94)
8
(99)
00:35:37.94
Under 12
8
8
00:12:07.28
Female
99
99
7:12 min/km
108
101
47
Laura HODGEN
Laura HODGEN #47
Female 30-39
00:36:01.03
00:36:01.03
(00:35:11.93)
19
(100)
00:35:11.93
30-39
19
18
00:13:44.50
Female
100
93
7:12 min/km
109
111
191
Sharon NAZAR
Sharon NAZAR #191
Female 40-49
00:36:12.84
00:36:12.84
(00:35:50.30)
28
(101)
00:35:50.30
40-49
28
29
00:16:22.49
Female
101
103
7:14 min/km
110
108
62
Emma LALOR
Emma LALOR #62
Female 40-49
00:36:13.57
00:36:13.57
(00:35:40.22)
29
(102)
00:35:40.22
40-49
29
28
00:16:23.22
Female
102
100
7:14 min/km
111
112
193
Christine OELSCHLAEGER
Christine OELSCHLAEGER #193
Female 30-39
00:36:18.08
00:36:18.08
(00:36:04.67)
20
(103)
00:36:04.67
30-39
20
21
00:14:01.54
Female
103
104
7:15 min/km
112
110
105
Melissa ROBERTS
Melissa ROBERTS #105
Female 30-39
00:36:19.61
00:36:19.61
(00:35:48.51)
21
(104)
00:35:48.51
30-39
21
20
00:14:03.08
Female
104
102
7:15 min/km
113
114
152
Kelly DRAKE
Kelly DRAKE #152
Female 30-39
00:36:34.24
00:36:34.24
(00:36:17.84)
22
(105)
00:36:17.84
30-39
22
22
00:14:17.70
Female
105
106
7:18 min/km
114
113
144
Kate BUTLER
Kate BUTLER #144
Female Under 12
00:36:44.99
00:36:44.99
(00:36:06.32)
9
(106)
00:36:06.32
Under 12
9
9
00:12:52.01
Female
106
105
7:20 min/km
115
116
98
Riley POSKAITIS
Riley POSKAITIS #98
Female Under 12
00:36:55.41
00:36:55.41
(00:36:43.49)
10
(107)
00:36:43.49
Under 12
10
10
00:13:02.43
Female
107
108
7:23 min/km
116
117
99
Susan POSKAITIS
Susan POSKAITIS #99
Female 40-49
00:36:55.57
00:36:55.57
(00:36:44.16)
30
(108)
00:36:44.16
40-49
30
30
00:17:05.23
Female
108
109
7:23 min/km
117
115
45
Yolanda HILLMAN
Yolanda HILLMAN #45
Female 30-39
00:37:06.98
00:37:06.98
(00:36:36.09)
23
(109)
00:36:36.09
30-39
23
23
00:14:50.45
Female
109
107
7:25 min/km
118
118
85
Zara MOKRZYCKI
Zara MOKRZYCKI #85
Female 30-39
00:37:22.18
00:37:22.18
(00:36:47.02)
24
(110)
00:36:47.02
30-39
24
24
00:15:05.65
Female
110
110
7:28 min/km
119
119
23
Birra-Li CUNNINGHAM
Birra-Li CUNNINGHAM #23
Female 40-49
00:37:36.05
00:37:36.05
(00:37:02.70)
31
(111)
00:37:02.70
40-49
31
31
00:17:45.71
Female
111
111
7:31 min/km
120
123
106
Theresa ROBINS
Theresa ROBINS #106
Female 60-69
00:38:03.19
00:38:03.19
(00:38:00.44)
6
(112)
00:38:00.44
60-69
6
6
00:13:55.64
Female
112
115
7:36 min/km
121
122
110
Emilie SIMPSON
Emilie SIMPSON #110
Female 30-39
00:38:03.35
00:38:03.35
(00:37:38.75)
25
(113)
00:37:38.75
30-39
25
26
00:15:46.82
Female
113
114
7:36 min/km
122
120
3
Katie ANGWIN
Katie ANGWIN #3
Female 30-39
00:38:19.07
00:38:19.07
(00:37:36.16)
26
(114)
00:37:36.16
30-39
26
25
00:16:02.54
Female
114
112
7:39 min/km
123
121
24
Hayley CURRAN
Hayley CURRAN #24
Female 20-29
00:38:20.37
00:38:20.37
(00:37:37.21)
21
(115)
00:37:37.21
20-29
21
21
00:14:51.83
Female
115
113
7:40 min/km
124
125
171
Moana HALLETT
Moana HALLETT #171
Female 40-49
00:38:35.82
00:38:35.82
(00:38:27.97)
32
(116)
00:38:27.97
40-49
32
32
00:18:45.48
Female
116
117
7:43 min/km
125
124
116
Genevieve STEWART
Genevieve STEWART #116
Female 20-29
00:38:36.07
00:38:36.07
(00:38:26.81)
22
(117)
00:38:26.81
20-29
22
22
00:15:07.53
Female
117
116
7:43 min/km
126
130
117
Orlagh STOPP
Orlagh STOPP #117
Female 40-49
00:39:12.49
00:39:12.49
(00:39:12.49)
33
(118)
00:39:12.49
40-49
33
33
00:19:22.15
Female
118
122
7:50 min/km
127
126
101
Wendy RAMSAY
Wendy RAMSAY #101
Female 60-69
00:39:17.74
00:39:17.74
(00:39:02.66)
7
(119)
00:39:02.66
60-69
7
7
00:15:10.19
Female
119
118
7:51 min/km
128
127
125
Simone WATKINS
Simone WATKINS #125
Female 30-39
00:39:34.99
00:39:34.99
(00:39:09.33)
27
(120)
00:39:09.33
30-39
27
27
00:17:18.45
Female
120
119
7:54 min/km
129
128
123
Terri USHER
Terri USHER #123
Female 50-59
00:39:34.99
00:39:34.99
(00:39:10.38)
12
(121)
00:39:10.38
50-59
12
12
00:15:58.86
Female
121
120
7:54 min/km
130
129
5
Jacqui BAVERSTOCK
Jacqui BAVERSTOCK #5
Female 50-59
00:39:35.81
00:39:35.81
(00:39:10.85)
13
(122)
00:39:10.85
50-59
13
13
00:15:59.68
Female
122
121
7:55 min/km
131
131
194
Jaelee PARISOTTO
Jaelee PARISOTTO #194
Female 30-39
00:39:36.46
00:39:36.46
(00:39:32.29)
28
(123)
00:39:32.29
30-39
28
28
00:17:19.92
Female
123
123
7:55 min/km
132
133
44
Naomi HAYNES
Naomi HAYNES #44
Female 20-29
00:39:54.27
00:39:54.27
(00:39:34.99)
23
(124)
00:39:34.99
20-29
23
24
00:16:25.73
Female
124
125
7:58 min/km
133
132
15
Ruby CHAPMAN
Ruby CHAPMAN #15
Female 20-29
00:39:54.28
00:39:54.28
(00:39:34.80)
24
(125)
00:39:34.80
20-29
24
23
00:16:25.73
Female
125
124
7:58 min/km
134
134
145
Ruby BUTLER
Ruby BUTLER #145
Female Under 12
00:41:41.24
00:41:41.24
(00:41:01.34)
11
(126)
00:41:01.34
Under 12
11
11
00:17:48.26
Female
126
126
8:20 min/km
135
135
187
Manuela MERKENS
Manuela MERKENS #187
Female 20-29
00:41:56.99
00:41:56.99
(00:41:24.67)
25
(127)
00:41:24.67
20-29
25
25
00:18:28.44
Female
127
127
8:23 min/km
136
136
1
Brooke RAMSAY
Brooke RAMSAY #1
Female 20-29
00:42:06.33
00:42:06.33
(00:41:51.75)
26
(128)
00:41:51.75
20-29
26
26
00:18:37.79
Female
128
128
8:25 min/km
137
137
65
Fiona LONGDEN
Fiona LONGDEN #65
Female 50-59
00:42:21.36
00:42:21.36
(00:42:15.56)
14
(129)
00:42:15.56
50-59
14
14
00:18:45.23
Female
129
129
8:28 min/km
138
138
159
Amy FLANDERS
Amy FLANDERS #159
Female 20-29
00:42:58.32
00:42:58.32
(00:42:50.46)
27
(130)
00:42:50.46
20-29
27
27
00:19:29.78
Female
130
130
8:35 min/km
139
139
621
Morag YOUNG
Morag YOUNG #621
Female 50-59
00:43:15.58
00:43:15.58
(00:43:02.81)
15
(131)
00:43:02.81
50-59
15
15
00:19:39.45
Female
131
131
8:39 min/km
140
140
13
Virginia CALABRESE
Virginia CALABRESE #13
Female 30-39
00:43:31.67
00:43:31.67
(00:43:22.51)
29
(132)
00:43:22.51
30-39
29
29
00:21:15.13
Female
132
132
8:42 min/km
141
141
19
Lynn CHURCHILL
Lynn CHURCHILL #19
Female 60-69
00:43:31.83
00:43:31.83
(00:43:23.15)
8
(133)
00:43:23.15
60-69
8
8
00:19:24.28
Female
133
133
8:42 min/km
142
145
602
Zara SELF
Zara SELF #602
Female Under 12
00:46:01.15
00:46:01.15
(00:45:55.24)
12
(134)
00:45:55.24
Under 12
12
12
00:22:08.16
Female
134
136
9:12 min/km
143
146
601
Rebecca SELF
Rebecca SELF #601
Female 30-39
00:46:01.55
00:46:01.55
(00:45:55.65)
30
(135)
00:45:55.65
30-39
30
30
00:23:45.02
Female
135
137
9:12 min/km
144
142
46
Vanessa HIPOLITO
Vanessa HIPOLITO #46
Female 40-49
00:46:12.08
00:46:12.08
(00:45:50.38)
34
(136)
00:45:50.38
40-49
34
34
00:26:21.74
Female
136
134
9:14 min/km
145
143
160
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #160
Female 40-49
00:46:13.12
00:46:13.12
(00:45:50.78)
35
(137)
00:45:50.78
40-49
35
35
00:26:22.77
Female
137
135
9:14 min/km
146
144
161
Daniel FORSDYKE
Daniel FORSDYKE #161
Male 40-49
00:46:14.79
00:46:14.79
(00:45:51.62)
1
(9)
00:45:51.62
40-49
1
1
Male
9
9
9:14 min/km
147
147
157
Caitlin FLAHERTY
Caitlin FLAHERTY #157
Female 20-29
00:46:22.73
00:46:22.73
(00:45:59.37)
28
(138)
00:45:59.37
20-29
28
28
00:22:54.19
Female
138
138
9:16 min/km
148
148
184
Belinda MCIVER
Belinda MCIVER #184
Female 30-39
00:46:24.34
00:46:24.34
(00:46:03.44)
31
(139)
00:46:03.44
30-39
31
31
00:24:07.80
Female
139
139
9:16 min/km
149
149
112
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #112
Female Under 12
00:46:25.49
00:46:25.49
(00:46:07.08)
13
(140)
00:46:07.08
Under 12
13
13
00:22:32.50
Female
140
140
9:17 min/km
150
151
111
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #111
Female 40-49
00:46:26.30
00:46:26.30
(00:46:07.97)
36
(141)
00:46:07.97
40-49
36
36
00:26:35.96
Female
141
142
9:17 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (233 items)
© 2023