City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
130
553
Molly THOMPSON
Molly THOMPSON #553
Female Y06
00:10:41.21
00:10:41.21
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:21.74
Female
55
Wembley Downs
10
5:20 min/km
00:04:52.24
4:52 min/km
131
56
56
00:05:48.97
5:48 min/km
126
51
51
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
126
552
Madison GODBER
Madison GODBER #552
Female Y06
00:10:37.57
00:10:37.57
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:18.10
Female
51
Wembley Downs
9
5:18 min/km
00:04:47.50
4:47 min/km
126
51
51
00:05:50.06
5:50 min/km
127
52
52
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
131
356
Meg DERBYSHIRE
Meg DERBYSHIRE #356
Female Y06
00:10:41.62
00:10:41.62
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:22.15
Female
56
Mount Hawthorn
10
5:20 min/km
00:04:51.23
4:51 min/km
128
53
53
00:05:50.38
5:50 min/km
128
53
53
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
121
656
Sasha D'ARCY-BURKE
Sasha D'ARCY-BURKE #656
Female Y06
00:10:26.21
00:10:26.21
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:06.75
Female
46
West Leederville
12
5:13 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
102
36
36
00:05:50.51
5:50 min/km
129
54
54
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
133
754
Mia VONBERGHEIM
Mia VONBERGHEIM #754
Female Y06
00:10:43.91
00:10:43.91
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:24.44
Female
58
Woodlands
14
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.62
4:51 min/km
129
54
54
00:05:52.28
5:52 min/km
130
55
55
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
136
752
Ashli DARLINGTON
Ashli DARLINGTON #752
Female Y06
00:10:46.50
00:10:46.50
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:27.04
Female
60
Woodlands
15
5:23 min/km
00:04:54.02
4:54 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:52.48
5:52 min/km
131
56
56
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
128
847
Matilda CRONIN
Matilda CRONIN #847
Female Y06
00:10:38.96
00:10:38.96
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:19.49
Female
53
Churchlands
11
5:19 min/km
00:04:40.78
4:40 min/km
117
49
49
00:05:58.18
5:58 min/km
133
57
57
123
150
Lily CAO
Lily CAO #150
Female Y06
00:10:33.96
00:10:33.96
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:14.49
Female
48
Floreat
13
5:16 min/km
00:04:35.08
4:35 min/km
99
34
34
00:05:58.87
5:58 min/km
134
58
58
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
137
555
Rebecca WINGFIELD
Rebecca WINGFIELD #555
Female Y06
00:10:53.83
00:10:53.83
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:34.37
Female
61
Wembley Downs
11
5:26 min/km
00:04:52.84
4:52 min/km
132
57
57
00:06:00.99
6:00 min/km
135
59
59
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
132
154
Astrid HERMANS
Astrid HERMANS #154
Female Y06
00:10:42.71
00:10:42.71
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:23.24
Female
57
Floreat
16
5:21 min/km
00:04:39.16
4:39 min/km
112
46
46
00:06:03.55
6:03 min/km
136
60
60
79
759
Harrison O'NEILL
Harrison O'NEILL #759
Male Y06
00:09:51.37
00:09:51.37
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:00.03
Male
62
Woodlands
16
4:55 min/km
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:22.89
5:22 min/km
82
61
61
143
952
Jade DIMOVSKI
Jade DIMOVSKI #952
Female Y06
00:11:10.30
00:11:10.30
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:50.83
Female
67
West Balcatta
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:05.51
5:05 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:04.78
6:04 min/km
137
61
61
101
363
Wilson PRETL
Wilson PRETL #363
Male Y06
00:10:04.78
00:10:04.78
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:13.45
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.74
4:40 min/km
116
68
68
00:05:24.04
5:24 min/km
84
62
62
138
852
Prisha KUMAR
Prisha KUMAR #852
Female Y06
00:11:00.57
00:11:00.57
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:41.11
Female
62
Churchlands
13
5:30 min/km
00:04:55.48
4:55 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:05.09
6:05 min/km
138
62
62
141
62
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #62
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:50.63
Female
65
City Beach
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:03.85
5:03 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:06.24
6:06 min/km
139
63
63
106
464
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #464
Male Y06
00:10:05.90
00:10:05.90
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:14.57
Male
69
Wembley
16
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.54
4:40 min/km
115
67
67
00:05:25.36
5:25 min/km
86
63
63
139
258
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #258
Female Y06
00:11:00.73
00:11:00.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:41.27
Female
63
Kapinara
11
5:30 min/km
00:04:54.02
4:54 min/km
136
59
59
00:06:06.71
6:06 min/km
140
64
64
70
761
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #761
Male Y06
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:47.43
Male
56
Woodlands
13
4:49 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:13 min/km
42
35
35
00:05:25.77
5:25 min/km
88
64
64
140
261
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #261
Female Y06
00:11:04.18
00:11:04.18
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:44.72
Female
64
Kapinara
12
5:32 min/km
00:04:57.26
4:57 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:06.92
6:06 min/km
141
65
65
74
860
Tom SYMINTON
Tom SYMINTON #860
Male Y06
00:09:44.40
00:09:44.40
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.07
Male
58
Churchlands
12
4:52 min/km
00:04:16.68
4:16 min/km
51
43
43
00:05:27.72
5:27 min/km
91
65
65
122
152
Jessica MACDOUGALL
Jessica MACDOUGALL #152
Female Y06
00:10:33.71
00:10:33.71
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:14.25
Female
47
Floreat
12
5:16 min/km
00:04:26.73
4:26 min/km
75
18
18
00:06:06.98
6:06 min/km
142
66
66
116
364
Antwon NEMBOUSSE
Antwon NEMBOUSSE #364
Male Y06
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:25.58
Male
72
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:08 min/km
00:04:47.48
4:47 min/km
125
75
75
00:05:29.43
5:29 min/km
97
66
66
113
359
Zac ADAMS
Zac ADAMS #359
Male Y06
00:10:14.35
00:10:14.35
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:23.01
Male
71
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:42 min/km
120
70
70
00:05:31.56
5:31 min/km
104
67
67
145
63
Mary DARK
Mary DARK #63
Female Y06
00:11:22.47
00:11:22.47
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:03:03.00
Female
68
City Beach
12
5:41 min/km
00:05:05.89
5:05 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:16.57
6:16 min/km
143
67
67
85
253
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #253
Male Y06
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:05.32
Male
63
Kapinara
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
67
55
55
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
105
68
68
142
950
Tania BARILLA
Tania BARILLA #950
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:50.63
Female
66
West Balcatta
10
5:35 min/km
00:04:53.45
4:53 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:16.64
6:16 min/km
144
68
68
97
855
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG #855
Male Y06
00:10:04.17
00:10:04.17
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:12.84
Male
67
Churchlands
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:31.60
4:31 min/km
88
63
63
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
106
69
69
146
265
Sara ENGERT MAFE
Sara ENGERT MAFE #265
Female Y06
00:11:37.21
00:11:37.21
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:03:17.75
Female
69
Kapinara
13
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.50
5:09 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:27.70
6:27 min/km
146
69
69
148
260
Neve VARNER
Neve VARNER #260
Female Y06
00:11:38.94
00:11:38.94
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:19.48
Female
71
Kapinara
15
5:49 min/km
00:05:08.75
5:08 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:30.19
6:30 min/km
147
70
70
117
53
Rocco GROVES
Rocco GROVES #53
Male Y06
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:02:26.06
Male
73
City Beach
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.82
4:44 min/km
123
73
73
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
107
70
70
147
262
Caitlyn VOONG
Caitlyn VOONG #262
Female Y06
00:11:38.13
00:11:38.13
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:18.66
Female
70
Kapinara
14
5:49 min/km
00:05:07.10
5:07 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:31.02
6:31 min/km
148
71
71
96
563
Charles WADE
Charles WADE #563
Male Y06
00:10:03.65
00:10:03.65
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:12.32
Male
66
Wembley Downs
12
5:01 min/km
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
82
62
62
00:05:33.93
5:33 min/km
109
71
71
88
362
Julian BARBITTA
Julian BARBITTA #362
Male Y06
00:09:58.17
00:09:58.17
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:06.84
Male
64
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
64
52
52
00:05:34.98
5:34 min/km
111
72
72
149
259
Eva VEERMAN
Eva VEERMAN #259
Female Y06
00:11:42.59
00:11:42.59
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:03:23.13
Female
72
Kapinara
16
5:51 min/km
00:05:09.14
5:09 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:33.45
6:33 min/km
149
72
72
150
556
Artina MONZAVI
Artina MONZAVI #556
Female Y06
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:03:46.47
Female
73
Wembley Downs
13
6:02 min/km
00:05:02.82
5:02 min/km
143
66
66
00:07:03.12
7:03 min/km
150
73
73
118
959
Ali ALMOSAWI
Ali ALMOSAWI #959
Male Y06
00:10:17.90
00:10:17.90
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:02:26.57
Male
74
West Balcatta
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:42.58
4:42 min/km
119
69
69
00:05:35.32
5:35 min/km
112
73
73
120
964
Billy SUMMERVILLE
Billy SUMMERVILLE #964
Male Y06
00:10:21.41
00:10:21.41
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:02:30.07
Male
75
West Balcatta
14
5:10 min/km
00:04:45.84
4:45 min/km
124
74
74
00:05:35.56
5:35 min/km
113
74
74
151
263
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #263
Female Y06
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:08.00
Female
74
Kapinara
17
6:13 min/km
00:05:03.86
5:03 min/km
145
68
68
00:07:23.60
7:23 min/km
151
74
74
112
962
Regan SANDOM
Regan SANDOM #962
Male Y06
00:10:11.90
00:10:11.90
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:02:20.56
Male
70
West Balcatta
12
5:05 min/km
00:04:35.35
4:35 min/km
100
66
66
00:05:36.54
5:36 min/km
114
75
75
152
551
Olivia MOAR
Olivia MOAR #551
Female Y06
00:12:47.42
00:12:47.42
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:04:27.96
Female
75
Wembley Downs
14
6:23 min/km
00:05:07.52
5:07 min/km
149
72
72
00:07:39.89
7:39 min/km
152
75
75
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)